Results 49er Day 2

Results 49er

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 AUT 84 DELLE KART NICO LUCA MARC, RESCH NIKOLAUS LEOPOLD, KYK - YCV 19,0 3 (5) 1 2 5 3 4 1
2 POL 52 JANUSZEWSKI TOMASZ, NOWAK JACEK, AZS UWM - AZS UWM 31,0 4 6 (7) 5 7 4 2 3
3 ITA 1126 ANGILELLA GIUSEPPE, ZUCCHETTI PIETRO, C. C. R. LAURIA - FIAMME GIALLE 40,0 (10) 9 8 3 2 2 6 10
4 NZL 6 HANSEN MARKUS, POREBSKI JOSH, AKARANA - WORSER BAY B. C. 43,0 2 4 3 (11) 8 10 5 11
5 ITA 23 PLAZZI JACOPO, MOLINERIS UMBERTO, F. V. RIVA - F. V. RIVA 45,0 11 3 (18) 13 1 7 3 7
6 FRA 114 FREI MATHIEU, ROCHERIEUX YANN, S. R. CALEDONIENNES - C. N. SCIEZ 46,0 6 2 15 10 10 1 (ocs) 2
7 FRA 8 D'ORTOLI JULIEN, DELPECH NOE, YCPR - YCPR 53,0 5 11 12 7 6 11 1 (14)
8 FRA 1309 RIBEAUD THOMAS, SCOTTO DI FASANO SEBASTIEN, YCPR - YCPR 56,0 14 7 10 6 3 (ocs) 10 6
9 ARG 1374 WAGMAISTER TOMAS, CORREA HENDERSON JUAN MARTIN, Y. C. ARGENTINO - Y. C. ARGENTINO 60,0 9 12 2 8 (15) 12 12 5
10 ITA 444 DUBBINI LUCA, DUBBINI ROBERTO, S. V. MARINA MILITARE - S. C. GARDA SALO' 69,0 (15) 8 4 15 14 6 7 15
11 DEN 1313 WARRER JONAS, LANG PETER, KDY - KDY 84,0 1 1 6 1 (dns) dns dns dns
12 GER 1102 MUELLER PHILIPP, JANICH MORITZ, HERRSCHINGER S. C. - SVW 90,0 7 15 11 4 18 18 (ocs) 17
13 BRA 300 BIANCHI DANTE, LOWBEER THOMAS, I. C. RIO DE JANEIRO - I. C. RIO DE JANEIRO 90,0 8 10 14 14 (20) 8 17 19
14 GER 1155 KRAMER PHILIPP, KRAMER PHILIPP, S. V. OBERLAND SEESHAUPT - SVOS 93,0 16 (19) 17 9 9 16 14 12
15 BRA 1137 GRAEL MARCO, BORGES GABRIEL, RIO YACHT CLUB - I. C. RIO DE JANEIRO 93,0 17 18 13 (19) 12 9 11 13
16 FRA 1048 FISCHER KEVIN, MALLARET MARCO, CNBPP - CNBPP 94,0 12 13 9 18 (dns) 19 15 8
17 POL 42 PRZBYTEK LUKASZ, KOLODZINSKI PAWEL, AZS AWFIS GDANSK - AZS AWFIS GDANSK 96,0 (dns) dns dns dns 4 5 8 4
18 ITA 1165 GASPARI FEDERICO, BONDI' DAVIDE, C. C. ANIENE - C. C. ANIENE 101,0 (19) 17 5 12 19 17 13 18
19 ITA 1183 CRIVELLI VISCONTI UBERTO, BACCHESCHI BERTI BRANDO, CRV ITALIA - CRV ITALIA 111,0 13 14 (dnf) dns 13 14 9 23
20 CRO 1145 NINCEVIC NOA, IVANKOVIC IVAN, Y. C. CROATIA OPATIJA - Y. C. CROATIA OPATIJA 118,0 18 (20) 19 16 16 13 16 20
21 GER 1124 HOLZAPFEL KILLIAN, MEGGENDORFER FELIX, SEEBRUCKER R. V. - 122,0 20 21 16 (ocs) 11 20 ocs 9
22 AUT 192 BILDSTEIN BENJAMIN, HUSSL DAVID, YCB - YKA 122,0 21 16 20 17 17 15 (ocs) 16
23 GBR 1119 HALL RICHARD, HARRIS WILL, DATCHET WATER S.C. - 145,0 (22) 22 22 20 21 21 18 21
24 ARG 1114 BERENS MENNO, PEULEN MICHEL, KWS SNEEK - MAAS & ROER 159,0 23 (dns) 21 21 dns 22 dns 22
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.081
Copyright 1986 - 2013, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Per informazioni su ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl