Results Laser Radial 1 Day

Rank nat sailno name club R1 R2 Total Nett
1st DEN 201407 RINDOM ANNE-MARIE HORSENS SEJLKLUB 04:00 02:00 06:00 06:00
2nd ITA 206212 ZENNARO SILVIA COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA VENEZIA 05:00 03:00 08:00 08:00
3rd FRA 202124 RIOU AMELIE EVLOCQUIREC 02:00 07:00 09:00 09:00
4th AUS 203769 STODDART ASHLEY ROYAL QUEENSLAND YACHT SQUADRON 07:00 10:00 17:00 17:00
5th TUR 201907 KAYNAR PINAR TURKISH SAILING FEDERATION 11:00 08:00 19:00 19:00
6th FRA 295321 BOLOU MARIE CN LORIENT 15:00 05:00 20:00 20:00
7th DEN 198297 SLOTSGAARD SOFIE EGAA SEJLKLUB / FREDERICIA SEJLKLUB 03:00 18:00 21:00 21:00
8th NOR 204904 EIDE MARTHE ENGER BAERUM SEILFORENING 08:00 13:00 21:00 21:00
9th NZL 199211 WINTHER SARA TBC & RAYC 12:00 09:00 21:00 21:00
10th BLR 203778 DROZDOVSKAYA TATIANA RCOP 10:00 12:00 22:00 22:00
11th CAN 204468 BOWSKILL BRENDA RCYC 09:00 15:00 24:00:00 24:00:00
12th TUR 202611 DONERTAS CAGLA FENERBAHCE 06:00 21:00 27:00:00 27:00:00
13th GRE 198910 VLACHOU MARIA N.C.P.FALIRO 01:00 27:00:00 28:00:00 28:00:00
14th NOR 204668 BUE TIRIL KNS 17:00 11:00 28:00:00 28:00:00
15th IRL 199417 MURPHY ANNALISE NATIONAL YACHT CLUB 33:00:00 04:00 37:00:00 37:00:00
16th AUT 197016 DAPECI CATHERINE SCUT 22:00 17:00 39:00:00 39:00:00
17th ESP 182149 CEBRIAN MARTíNEZ DE LAGOS ALICIA REAL CLUB NáUTICO DE TENERIFE 40.0 OCS 01:00 41:00:00 41:00:00
18th LTU 202750 SCHEIDT GINTARE SCHEIDT BANGPUTYS 27:00:00 14:00 41:00:00 41:00:00
19th DEN 204750 GUNNI SARAH KDY 25:00:00 16:00 41:00:00 41:00:00
20th ARG 206667 CARRANZA SAROLI CECILIA YACHT CLUB ROSARIO 20:00 22:00 42:00:00 42:00:00
21st CAN 206113 MERRY CLAIRE RCYC/OAKVILLE YC 19:00 24:00:00 43:00:00 43:00:00
22nd ITA 201061 TEMPESTI CLARETTA CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO 13:00 31:00:00 44:00:00 44:00:00
23rd SUI 199846 JAYET MAUD CLUB NAUTIQUE PULLY 16:00 28:00:00 44:00:00 44:00:00
24th FRA 204062 MICHON PERNELLE SNO NANTES 40.0 OCS 06:00 46:00:00 46:00:00
25th DEN 199071 CARLSEN CELINE EGÃ¥ SEJLKLUB/KDY 21:00 25:00:00 46:00:00 46:00:00
26th TUR 201987 GUZEL ECEM TURKISH SAILING FEDERATION 23:00 23:00 46:00:00 46:00:00
27th ITA 204260 FRAZZA FRANCESCA FRAGLIA VELA RIVA 18:00 30:00:00 48:00:00 48:00:00
28th RUS 190357 MORGUN EKATERINA KRASNODAR 29:00:00 20:00 49:00:00 49:00:00
29th BRA 175473 DECNOP FERNANDA IATE CLUBE BRASILEIRO/MARINHA DO BRASIL 14:00 40.0 OCS 54:00:00 54:00:00
30th ITA 204309 BALBI VALENTINA YACHT CLUB ITALIANO 28:00:00 29:00:00 57:00:00 57:00:00
31st ITA 203692 MARIMON GIOVANNETTI LAURA CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO 32:00:00 26:00:00 58:00:00 58:00:00
32nd CAN 195591 STAFFORD VIOLET ROYAL CANADIAN YACHT CLUB/ KINGSTON YACH 26:00:00 32:00:00 58:00:00 58:00:00
33rd ITA 204262 FLORIDIA JOYCE FRAGLIA VELA RIVA 40.0 OCS 19:00 59:00:00 59:00:00
34th ITA 204170 FARAGUNA MARTHA CATERINA YACHT CLUB ADRIACO 24:00:00 40.0 OCS 64:00:00 64:00:00
35th ITA 202108 FERBEL LETIZIA CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO 30:00:00 35:00:00 65:00:00 65:00:00
36th CAN 206104 DOUGLAS SARAH ABYC 31:00:00 34:00:00 65:00:00 65:00:00
37th ITA 196192 DE MARI ANNA YACHT CLUB ITALIANO 35:00:00 33:00:00 68:00:00 68:00:00
38th ITA 181068 DELLA VALLE LAURA Y.C. ADRIACO 34:00:00 40.0 OCS 74:00:00 74:00:00
39th EST 184768 POHLAK ANNA TALLINN YACHT CLUB 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 80:00:00 80:00:00