Results 49er FX Day 1

Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Club R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st NED 5 Bekkering Annemiek Didetz Annette Watersportverbond 7.0 3.0 4.0 14.0 14.0
2nd DEN 136 Hansen Jena Mai Salskov-Iversen Katja Hellerup 1.0 8.0 6.0 15.0 15.0
3rd 1 Maloney Alexandra Meech Molly Murrays Bay SC/Royal Akarana YC 9.0 4.0 2.0 15.0 15.0
NZL
4th 321 Grael Martine Soffiatti Grael Kunze Kahena Rio Yacht Club 6.0 2.0 7.0 15.0 15.0
BRA
5th 6 Jurczot Victoria VsaW Lorenz Anika 2.0 10.0 9.0 21.0 21.0
GER
6th 11 Dobson Charlotte Ainsworth Sophie Rncyc 3.0 9.0 10.0 22.0 22.0
GBR
7th 99 Mac Gregor Kate Best Katrina Royal Thames 12.0 1.0 12.0 25.0 25.0
GBR
8th 123 Naess Helene Rønningen Marie Tønsberg Seilforening 13.0 12.0 5.0 30.0 30.0
NOR
9th 33 Khng Griselda Tan Sara Safyc 5.0 6.0 21.0 32.0 32.0
SIN
10th 121 Peters Frances Groves Nicola Hayling 15.0 5.0 14.0 34.0 34.0
GBR
11th 812 Rafuse Erin Boyd Danielle Rnsys 4.0 21.0 11.0 36.0 36.0
CAN
12th 19 Travascio Victoria Branz Maria Sol Y.C.A. 14.0 7.0 15.0 36.0 36.0
ARG
13th 777 Meyer Leonie Stoffers Elena Norddeutscher RV 23.0 14.0 1.0 38.0 38.0
GER
14th 810 Goerge Jule Goerge Lotta Kieler Yacht Club 18.0 19.0 3.0 40.0 40.0
GER
15th 17 Kurtbay Sinem Kanerva Silja NJK 10.0 13.0 20.0 43.0 43.0
FIN
16th 818 Testuz Fiona Naef Livia Cnpully 16.0 17.0 13.0 46.0 46.0
SUI
17th 161 Lutz Tina Beucke Susann Chiemsee Y.C. 8.0 23.0 17.0 48.0 48.0
GER
18th 9 Price Olivia Solly Eliza Mhyc 11.0 22.0 16.0 49.0 49.0
AUS
19th 23 Echegoyen Domínguez Tà¡mara Betanzos Moro Berta Rcn Sanxenxo 20.0 11.0 18.0 49.0 49.0
ESP
20th 198 Senfft Juliana Nicolino Gabriela Iate Clube Brasileiro 22.0 15.0 19.0 56.0 56.0
BRA
21st 997 Brewster Andrea Tidey Saskia R Irish Yacht Club 25.0 24.0 8.0 57.0 57.0
IRL
22nd 370 Tulloch Geneve Tocke Kathleen St. Francis YC 19.0 16.0 24.0 59.0 59.0
GBR
23rd 413 Liu Dawn Poh Joan Singapore Sailing Federation 17.0 20.0 23.0 60.0 60.0
SIN
24th 878 Genesio Giulia Volpi Francesca Circolo Nautico Loano 24.0 18.0 22.0 64.0 64.0
ITA
25th 171 Gautham Varsha Nedunchezhiyan Aishwarya Y.A. Of India 21.0 26.0 29.0 DNC 76.0 76.0
IND
26th SVK 574 Vadurova Dominika Borosova Simona Yc Slovan 27.0 25.0 29.0 DNC 81.0 81.0
27th ITA 873 Raggio Maria Ottavia Conti Claudia Circolo Velico La Spezia 26.0 27.0 29.0 DNC 82.0 82.0
28th ITA 747 Conti Giulia Clapcich Francesca Circolo Canottieri Aniene 29.0 DNF 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 87.0 87.0