Results B (Juniores) Silver / Blue

 Results B - Silver - Blue

 
Scores take into account 2  discards
 

NoSailnoNameScores123456789
1ITA 766Amadori Michael, C.V.RAVENNATE97,02699(ufd)3(ufd)28913
2DEN 8288Norup Sebastian, YF113,02127(94)(85)35710112
3GER 13129Honold Leonardo, Bodensee-Yacht-Club Ueberlinge125,026331317(48)(60)2664
4GER 13114Meier Stefan, DUYC126,016(60)34202224(48)37
5ITA 8321Bedoni Matteo, FV Riva133,0(53)2717234411(50)110
6BEL 1165Pepijn Orbie, vvw inside outside148,01510(ufd)29(79)612256
7GER 13426Steidle Jonathan, Bodensee-Yacht-Club Ueberlinge149,0(48)(61)3422411722121
8BLR 1Maksim Bahlai, RCOP158,0171418(44)(74)34362019
9GER 13242Silas Mühle, Hamburger Segel Club (HSC)166,050(83)5419(77)412423
10GER 13225Munier Marc, Potsdamer Yachtclub178,01129203612(61)(58)5416
11GER 13369Brunnhuber Veit, ChiemseeYachtClub179,012(38)3733(94)16382518
12TUR 21Böke Begüm, Turkish Sailing Team187,0(77)28(111)301116452730
13DEN 8226Nøjgaard Josefine, Fredericia Sejlklub192,0(62)(54)543929511423
14ITA 8445Filippo Di Rocca, CV Antignano193,0363236214810(ufd)10(dnc)
15GER 13018Thore Thoma, YCBTF194,01216(62)3439(55)272640
16FIN 930Therman Edvin, NJK196,01049528(109)75218(ufd)
17ITA 7252Codeghini Nicolò, CdV toscolano Maderno196,018462933(97)(67)321721
18TUN 3Ridene Rami, Tunisian SF196,0252229482522(63)(dsq)25
19SWE 4579Rydholm Isak, KKKK202,0(73)4730739491218(52)
20GER 13302Ulrich Ole, NRV Norddeutscher Regattaverei203,03938(64)363713(42)2317
21ITA 8130Satangati Giuseppe, nic catania209,0(67)462822926(48)4533
22SWE 4142Swedberg Olof, KSSS209,022623243(87)251213(92)
23ITA 8255Traini Giorgio, LNI Porto San Giorgio211,03120(98)262831(ufd)3243
24SWE 4231Koba Hanna, JKV-Jollekappseglarna Västerås212,0463448(96)8441319(73)
25SWE 4452Ljunggren Carl, JKV214,05832172332(74)457(61)
26FIN 464Tapper Aku, HSK215,051(53)3745313(ufd)525
27ITA 188Centrone Carlo, CV 3V215,03930(105)6(84)28455314
28DEN 8457Bødtcher-Hansen Jacob, SKS215,0145427(72)(80)15275127
29ITA 8218Falzoni Luca, LNI Milano224,054459(89)14124833(71)
30GER 13246Niklas Vieth, University Sports Club Munich226,03437(70)356(86)612411
31ITA 7982Santagati Raffaela, nic catania227,027(58)2938201736(92)60
32POL 1089Misiak Tomasz, JKW Poznan228,010(91)17(103)1519506948
33HUN 909Héjja Marcell, SVE228,0(43)351239(73)34373041
34RUS 42Liksanova Victoria, CSKA, Sailing Academy of SP230,0(77)175853757(ufd)4412
35HUN 46Kocsis Balint, SVE232,02631(48)361333867(78)
36SWE 4522Lundberg Ronja, KKKK233,02816(82)(103)4539243942
37USA 19450McKenna CJ, Team USA235,027(73)226915443028(94)
38ITA 7023Giambarda Giacomo, CdV gargnano236,0354042(92)341944(61)22
39ITA 8470BERTUZZI GIORGIA, FV MALCESINE240,043342142(67)483715(103)
40ITA 8182Bolzonella Matteo, FV Riva241,049(69)67655203014(111)
41GER 12607Luisa Bergschmidt, Duisburger Segel Club241,0(51)372741503127(60)28
42GER 13390Julius Braun-Dullaeus, DSCU242,0551950(76)483049(77)
43DEN 8453Mette Hasling Gade, Graasten Sejlklub242,0494219444022(61)(100)26
44SWE 4572Westerlind Marius, Kullaviks Kanot och Kappseglin244,0615725(64)2137538(81)
45DEN 8436Medina Præst Marie Kristine, Kaløvig KBL244,064404534189(90)(78)34
46FIN 918Vauhkonen Jaakko, HSS245,0(55)3236(45)3445412136
47CRO 1075Jelcic Jana, YC Zagreb246,037(87)1262(83)8134866
48SWE 4321Edh Johanna, LDSS246,082452(61)155953(105)35
49SWE 4497Jonasson Eskil, RÖSS248,038(ufd)5632571245(95)8
50ITA 8485Cingolani Giorgia, LNI Porto San Giorgio251,019(67)3242332752(59)46
51IRL 1444Mc Dowell Gemma, Malahide YC252,023391294745(ufd)77(87)
52ITA 8088Caldari Federico, CN Cesenatico253,05070(87)1036(98)21579
53IRL 1448Fagan Peter, Skerries SC253,0581616(60)105441(84)58
54USA 16980Hibben Charlie, Team USA254,012207338(78)(104)325029
55ITA 7979Rainieri Ruggero, nic catania255,0(53)315027391833(62)57
56RUS 687Koltsov Maksim, gudo256,039(82)72451(85)293724
57TUR 1492Demircan Doruk, Solo SC258,0(76)125113193045(97)88
58ITA 8282ALVERA' FRANCESCO, FV MALCESINE258,04528381738(50)39(114)53
59ITA 7171Viel Francesco, CV Torbole259,028282139(113)453563(89)
60HUN 70Pavlik Andras, Spartacus VE261,0471762105932(92)34(74)
61GER 13111Marla Bergmann, Mühlenberger Segelclub MSC261,02421565421(89)4936(79)
62ESP 2243TELLO PONS MARC, CLUB NAUTIC EL BALIS262,0492574323(94)23(dnc)56
63HUN 1171Bednár András, SVE265,0203834(104)682047(101)38
64GER 12908Carolin Junker, Yachtclub Möhnesee268,023434684941(67)58(105)
65GER 13280Maike Lenkmann, Bayerischer YC270,030(65)4948363634(89)37
66CZE 765Keblová Lucie, Ceský Yacht Klub271,0561518555036(60)41(65)
67DEN 8469Knudsen Katerina Bjerre, Skive Sejlklub271,0(74)28244416411999(dnc)
68LTU 926Pajarskaite Ugne, Bangputys272,0473449163427(53)65(93)
69ITA 8475Rosà Ginevra, FVR272,05045285435(59)(68)1644
70USA 18430De Olazarra Olivia, Team USA273,0(60)23513545564122(104)
71ITA 8271Bracciani Enrico, CN Sambenedettese278,042273917(66)3965(82)49
72ITA 8269Girolami Davide, CN Sambenedettese279,04329103754(95)7531(dnc)
73GER 13384Mackenbrock Romy, SCM281,0403923167343(ufd)(76)47
74ITA 8334Iafrate Mariaelena, FV Riva281,0324625(69)41466229(114)
75ITA 8267Guardigli Matteo, CN Cesenatico283,02936(80)68506322(111)15
76GER 12887Paschen Albert, Potsdamer YC284,052502580(99)2421(102)32
77CRO 1005Hamerlitz Tomas, J.K. OPATIJA285,064(ufd)583754031(116)50
78GER 13214Felix Laukhardt, Segelclub Undine Offenbach285,030503349(79)1716(103)90
79LTU 85Rutkauskas Airidas, Bangputys286,03417557313(95)43(75)51
80ITA 7007Zinetti Mattia, CdV toscolano Maderno288,05268182010(109)7347(95)
81ITA 8061Ditonno Chiara, CdV BARI288,0544138382538(70)(109)54
82GER 13444Surroca Adrian, BSC289,08272(115)5523028(106)20
83USA 5436Shelley Ripley, Team USA289,05454(66)45263544(107)31
84ALG 2013AHMED RAMZI BOUDJATIT, ALGERIA290,034(ufd)(78)721832363563
85GER 12766Leonard Alberty, Seglerclub Clarholz290,028414446(94)4250(55)39
86GER 12999Steinlein Theresa, Bayerischer Yacht-Club291,023(54)264451431985(86)
87TUR 577Ikizler Ece Asya, Turkish Sailing Team291,0442658(85)223943(115)59
88GER 12638Siemann Lena Maylin, Wolfsburger YC Allertal292,047(58)433610481593(99)
89TUR 75Asan Ismail Arda, Turkish Sailing Team296,034116118(70)5817(112)97
90ITA 8181Moreschi Gregorio, FV Riva303,0772335(82)17414070(98)
91GER 13103Reith Felix, SYC'87303,05752(85)43423628(71)45
92MLT 86Farrugia Vella Craig, Birzebbugia SC304,063422125(67)(67)464067
93DEN 8450Nielsby Melissa, Kaløvig309,045(92)1434275254(119)83
94USA 15527Scully Kara, Team USA309,0(72)19606248363846(106)
95RUS 53Simperovich Elizaveta, Tatarstan309,0(56)43415225532966(96)
96HUN 1285Lászlófy Ábel, Spartacus SC312,03833(ufd)5187114943(113)
97BEL 1137Anna De Bruycker, VVW Inside - Outside Oostende312,043(80)5621(101)35237955
98USA 12307Rizika Seth, Team USA318,035(ufd)331654(71)694269
99SUI 1580Till Seger, RCO319,037576128(68)113986(109)
100GER 13193Anna Krallmann Anna Krallmann, Duisburger Yachtclub e.V.321,0364654(79)353634(80)80
101GER 13274Conradi Tim, DUYC322,05047(67)6035274756(70)
102GBR 6246Roberts-Straw Hannah, Cardiff Bay YC325,0264069(103)16215796(dnc)
103SWE 4310Germundson William, RÖSS327,01710(94)634138(ufd)7385
104SWE 4514Lindberg Alice, BoSS332,0883756(89)16859(117)68
105FIN 398Tukiainen Lilli, Esbo Segelförening ESF332,03345413830(77)61(91)84
106USA 15784Jezak Ian, Team USA336,03681255713(86)62(113)62
107GER 13154Hellmann Greta, Seglerverein Grossenheidorn336,0444841314464(80)(87)64
108SWE 4397Utterstrom Klara, LDSS Langedrags Segelsallskap338,01435(91)5946(97)208876
109GER 12066Lisa Maria Rausch, DYC/SKEH338,0(91)494449325138(110)75
110FIN 852Ilari Muhonen, EPS344,0(91)3379476565964(108)
111ITA 7808Olivetti Priscilla, CdV gargnano344,052(90)386550393268(72)
112ITA 7668Di Molfetta Andrea, Varazze CN347,06911325(105)827474(101)
113FIN 857Kotilainen Lili, Oulun Purjehdusseura r.y.347,05848(91)6057161890(110)
114GER 13201Fernholz Kim, Yacht-Club Lister348,0597439492321(76)83(112)
115FIN 845Karlemo Lucas, Esbo segelförening351,0(95)702126146474(98)82
116GBR 6101Fox Harry, Burghfield351,030703655(86)652372(102)
117GER 13335My Hoa Offergeld, Duisburger Yachtclub356,03156235528(87)37(dnc)dnc
118GER 13039Bennet Westphal, Potsdamer YC e.V.356,03140(100)47306849(94)91
119LAT 49Elerte Agija, RJK-Riga YC357,063(82)3080331429108(dnc)
120GER 12753Koyama Emi Marie, Naturfreunde Braunschweig359,0367540(79)71263081(100)
121RUS 5009Evseenko Daniil, Taganrog YF359,0264640(75)554246104(ufd)
122TUR 182Özcan Yagmur, Turkish Sailing Team363,05365(90)2146346120(dnc)
123SUI 1613Maude Schmid, CNM364,063304070(92)2213(dnc)dnc
124DEN 8333Sofie Havn, Graasten Sejlklub373,05222275667(81)42(118)107
125SWE 4226Karlsson Chatlotte, KSSS396,013(ufd)319777943(dnc)dnc