Final Results U15


 Rank

Division

SailNo

Name

M/F

club

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

Total

Nett

1st

U15

ITA 125

Renna Riccardo

M

Circolo Surf Torbole

3.0

1.0

-31.0 DNC

3.0

1.0

5.0

44.0

13.0

2nd

U15

ITA 150

Renna Niccolò

M

Circolo Surf Torbole

4.0

4.0

-31.0 DNC

1.0

3.0

3.0

46.0

15.0

3rd

U15

RUS 154

Sandakov Dmitry

M

Russian Sailing Federation

6.0

6.0

2.0

-14.0

4.0

6.0

38.0

24.0

4th

U15

TUR 419

Ayse Beliz Ince

F

8.0

7.0

5.0

9.0

-12.0

11.0

52.0

40.0

5th

U15

TUN 7

Rel Kovja Aziz

M

F.Tunisienne de Voile

-31.0 DNC

9.0

7.0

15.0

6.0

10.0

78.0

47.0

6th

U15

ITA 49

Tanas Marta

F

Fraglia Vela Malcesine

-31.0 DNC

16.0

3.0

16.0

10.0

8.0

84.0

53.0

7th

U15

NOR 30

Fregosi Maao Matteo

M

KNS

5.0

8.0

1.0

11.0

-31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

87.0

56.0

8th

U15

GBR 3072

Watson Islay

F

Loch Insh

-31.0 DNC

11.0

9.0

19.0

11.0

12.0

93.0

62.0

9th

U15

NOR 424

Bjorne Ola

M

KNS Oslo

9.0

10.0

6.0

12.0

-31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

99.0

68.0

10th

U15

NOR 137

Live Lurd- Roland

M

KNS

11.0

12.0

14.0

2.0

-31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

101.0

70.0

11th

U15

HUN 206

Geiger Richard

M

-31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

6.0

2.0

2.0

103.0

72.0

12th

U15

NOR 659

Fredrik Nilsen

M

NBK

-31.0 DNC

3.0

4.0

8.0

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

108.0

77.0

13th

U15

RUS 7

Zhilin Egor

M

SPBYC

-31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

5.0

9.0

7.0

114.0

83.0

14th

U15

ITA 103

Gatti Niccolò

M

Circolo Surf Torbole

-31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

10.0

5.0

9.0

117.0

86.0

15th

U15

TUR 7777

Bora Sen

M

-31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

17.0

7.0

1.0

118.0

87.0

16th

U15

HUN 282

Szlani Roland

M

-31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

13.0

8.0

4.0

118.0

87.0

17th

U15

GBR 393

Carey Joshua

M

Pugneyr

2.0

2.0

-31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

128.0

97.0

18th

U15

NOR 141

Wendelborg Kristian

M

kws

1.0

5.0

-31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

130.0

99.0

19th

U15

NOR 76

Schele Nanna

F

KNS

12.0

14.0

12.0

-31.0 RET

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

131.0

100.0

20th

U15

NOR 54

Rondeel Erlemd

M

DSSF, NSF

7.0

15.0

-31.0 DNC

18.0

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

133.0

102.0

21st

U15

NOR 121

Nustad Haakon

M

KNS

10.0

-31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

4.0

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

138.0

107.0

22nd

U15

NOR 122

Eikren Beppe

M

KSY

-31.0 DNC

13.0

10.0

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

147.0

116.0

23rd

U15

NOR 2010

Ulrichsen Charlotte

F

KNS

-31.0 DNC

17.0

13.0

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

154.0

123.0

24th

U15

ITA 120

Bertulli Enrico

M

Circolo Surf Torbole

-31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

7.0

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

162.0

131.0

25th

U15

NOR 39

Oppedal Helle

F

NNS

-31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

8.0

31.0 RET

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

163.0

132.0

26th

U15

F 58

Falck Celine

F

Bergens S.

-31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

11.0

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

166.0

135.0

27th

U15

GBR 3076

Lines Iaac

M

UKWA

-31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNF

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

186.0

155.0

27th

U15

GBR 340

Thomas Hugo

M

Queen Mary S.C.

-31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNF

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

186.0

155.0

27th

U15

GBR 530

Tweedle Ben

M

-31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

186.0

155.0

27th

U15

LAT 1691

Punte Annija

F

Winsufing Club 360°

-31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

31.0 DNC

186.0

155.0