Results Juniores - 3' Day - 7 races

 

Results B

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
  

No

Sailno

Name

Scores

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

1

ITA 8089

Duchi Davide, FV Riva

15,0

4

1

1

3

(6)

5

1

2

GER 13379

Lennart Kuss, WSC 1925

19,0

1

3

1

(7)

5

2

7

3

ITA 725

Valentino Luca, CV Cesenatico

20,0

2

1

2

7

(53)

1

7

4

ITA 8460

Sciuto Salvo, nic catania

20,0

7

2

3

3

1

4

(51)

5

SWE 4569

Lucas Bergström, RÖSS

21,0

6

2

(14)

4

3

5

1

6

ITA 7878

Sepe Riccardo, CdV DI ROMA

21,0

1

4

4

(5)

5

4

3

7

RUS 313

Volchkov Ivan, PK Vodnik

22,0

2

1

3

3

(27)

9

4

8

ITA 8051

Gallinaro Guido, FV Riva

22,0

4

2

3

(15)

5

5

3

9

RUS 205

Krutskikh Daniil, CSKA, Sailing Academy of SP

25,0

9

6

5

3

(16)

1

1

10

ITA 7900

Spagnolli Andrea, FV Riva

27,0

1

5

(11)

6

1

8

6

11

GER 13422

Daniel Goettlich, PYC

35,0

1

5

5

15

5

(41)

4

12

FIN 933

Eklund Jakob, ESF

36,0

2

3

3

(19)

12

2

14

13

RUS 116

Sudakov Artem, Rautu St.Petersburg

42,0

3

4

7

(27)

11

15

2

14

DEN 8481

Wantzin Victor, Kdy

44,0

7

2

(19)

11

14

8

2

15

FIN 809

Svinhufvud Joakim, Helsingfors Segelsällskap

46,0

5

(ufd)

2

9

2

9

19

16

ITA 8212

Tezza Alberto, FV Riva

48,0

15

2

4

(26)

20

2

5

17

SWE 4445

Lohr Filippa, KSSS

48,0

18

3

(ufd)

9

4

3

11

18

TUR 1281

Rasim Yasar, ARM

50,0

2

1

23

1

21

(54)

2

19

RUS 43

Andreev Vasilii, Rautu St.Petersburg

50,0

(75)

15

8

1

13

3

10

20

DEN 8482

Ørting Oliver, PSK

51,0

2

1

6

7

19

(40)

16

21

GER 13425

Ahlers Jacob, Mühlenberger Segel Club

52,0

6

7

2

16

2

(46)

19

22

GBR 6231

Marstaller Benno KL, Restronguet SC

53,0

8

9

7

(27)

7

2

20

23

ITA 8351

Galazzini Christian, CN Bardolino

54,0

7

11

5

(19)

6

16

9

24

GER 13423

Linus Klasen, Potsdammer YC

57,0

1

13

6

6

17

(31)

14

25

GER 13077

Royla Philipp, Segelklub Bayer Uerdingen e.V.

60,0

3

19

11

19

(35)

6

2

26

SWE 4574

Moss Alice, Hjuviks Båtklubb

62,0

6

(37)

29

8

2

1

16

27

LTU 2000

Janulionis Radvilas, Bangputys

63,0

4

20

8

7

21

(ufd)

3

28

ITA 8221

Passamonti Arianna, NC Castelfusano

64,0

8

(41)

4

1

18

32

1

29

ITA 8205

Silvestrini Rodolfo, LNI Porto San Giorgio

65,0

5

11

6

10

29

(ufd)

4

30

GER 13206

Luca Huschmann, PYC

67,0

3

19

(49)

29

7

6

3

31

RUS 328

Krivobokov Semen, Samara

70,0

18

8

(32)

2

4

13

25

32

ITA 8153

Stalder Alexandra, CN Bardolino

71,0

17

3

11

1

29

10

(58)

33

SWE 4582

Nordenram Kasper, Röss

72,0

4

7

1

48

(dnc)

7

5

34

TUR 1495

T?hm?nl?o?lu Arman, Turkish Sailing Team

72,0

13

5

28

(dnc)

3

3

20

35

RUS 1001

Novikova Zoya, Rautu St.Petersburg

72,0

10

(25)

13

13

7

22

7

36

SWE 4520

Lindbom Olle, LDSS

77,0

7

8

1

(56)

9

46

6

37

ITA 8286

BERGONZINI GAIA, FV MALCESINE

77,0

19

5

15

11

(26)

3

24

38

TUR 767

Çobanoglu Ali, Turkish Sailing Team

77,0

16

14

19

11

12

(28)

5

39

FIN 972

GRÖNBLOM RONJA, HSS

78,0

(ufd)

20

16

12

11

4

15

40

ITA 8414

Milano Andrea, LNI Crotone

81,0

27

6

10

20

(37)

7

11

41

BER 1008

Patton Campbell, Royal Bermuda YC

81,0

10

24

17

10

(60)

14

6

42

POL 1638

Zygar?owska Emilia, JKW Poznan

82,0

23

10

7

(55)

13

13

16

43

ITA 6091

Centrone Gabriele, CV 3V

83,0

(55)

9

15

25

8

2

24

44

ITA 7561

PENINI LUCA, FV MALCESINE

86,0

11

16

23

8

(26)

10

18

45

SWE 4584

Akesson Josefine, ROSS

86,0

9

13

(37)

12

13

21

18

46

IRL 1481

Durcan Harry, Royal Cork YC

87,0

4

5

53

4

(98)

15

6

47

SWE 4380

Germundson Carl, RÖSS

87,0

6

17

13

26

11

(ufd)

14

48

USA 19404

Gramm Severin, Team USA

90,0

15

9

20

30

4

(ufd)

12

49

BER 1111

Nicholls Matilda, Royal Bermuda YC

91,0

5

(27)

18

5

25

27

11

50

ITA 8448

Lorenzo Badiali, CN Senigallia

92,0

(53)

6

40

12

7

23

4

51

ITA 8453

Caldari Alessandro, CNcesenatico

92,0

13

22

22

(33)

12

4

19

52

FIN 921

Store Filip, HSK

93,0

10

(ufd)

19

14

46

1

3

53

GER 12922

Leon Huschmann, PYC

93,0

12

24

13

9

24

11

(59)

54

ITA 8000

Festo Bruno, FV Desenzano

96,0

17

11

12

21

(102)

20

15

55

USA 20497

Gonzalez Alexander, Team USA

97,0

(37)

18

15

13

17

22

12

56

BEL 1166

Simon De Gendt, RNSYC

98,0

16

12

15

(76)

27

24

4

57

LTU 435

Strelciunas Vejas, Bangputys

99,0

19

6

26

8

(96)

24

16

58

SWE 4547

Dyrell Victoria, BOOSS

102,0

16

14

24

24

4

(83)

20

59

HUN 1311

Arthur De Jonghe, Spartacus

104,0

42

(50)

19

4

8

6

25

60

GER 13441

Cecimo Zahn, DYC

104,0

8

7

35

18

(36)

28

8

61

DEN 8408

Beckett Johan, Faaborg sejlklub

105,0

6

8

13

8

(61)

46

24

62

RUS 169

Lazdin Dmitry, GBU SDUSHOR

107,0

30

36

10

9

(60)

9

13

63

SWE 4589

Magnusson Fabian, RÖSS

108,0

11

13

25

25

17

(64)

17

64

GBR 6089

Owen Gethin Llewelyn, Clwb Hwylio Pwllheli

110,0

14

21

18

(51)

32

14

11

65

RUS 318

Lepin Denis, PK Vodnik

111,0

20

31

(35)

22

8

19

11

66

TUR 20

Veziro?lu ?layda, Turkish Sailing Team

111,0

22

16

17

(66)

9

30

17

67

GER 13192

Lind Charlotte, Duisburger YC

113,0

21

7

2

14

31

38

(43)

68

FIN 1026

Odrischinsky Elias, HSS

113,0

3

(44)

15

33

28

10

24

69

GER 2002

Roko Mohr, PWV-plau.de

113,0

8

8

(dsq)

13

45

29

10

70

FIN 345

Stenius Tommy, HSK

117,0

24

24

16

1

19

(65)

33

71

ITA 8285

FORELLI ARIANNA, FV MALCESINE

117,0

20

(64)

39

40

4

6

8

72

GER 13170

Klasen Maria Anna, Kaarster Segelclub

117,0

16

26

(28)

20

24

18

13

73

RUS 314

Vorobyev Sergey, PK Vodnik

118,0

9

4

27

40

(43)

12

26

74

FIN 910

Laakso Otto, HSK

118,0

11

(ufd)

26

35

8

30

8

75

GER 13361

Arp Paul Hennes, Warnemünder Segel-Club e.V.

119,0

29

20

7

23

19

(54)

21

76

GER 13130

Zacher Leonard, Seglervereinigung Mannheim

119,0

25

19

(32)

11

27

8

29

77

HUN 1280

Lorand Eross, Spartacus

120,0

(46)

33

8

25

10

18

26

78

ITA 8246

Cerminara Samuel, Varazze CN

122,0

38

4

14

6

41

19

(ufd)

79

RUS 5005

MEKHANIKOV SEMEN, YC AURORA

123,0

18

14

10

13

31

(43)

37

80

GER 13065

Struchholz Janek, YCRE

124,0

14

41

6

17

39

7

(78)

81

SWE 4427

Lindqvist Ludvig, KSSS

125,0

(ufd)

34

2

53

22

5

9

82

DEN 8418

Krake Frandsen Valdemar, Kerteminde

128,0

27

23

34

(98)

31

5

8

83

ITA 7362

Bottino Lorenzo, CN ugo Costaguta

128,0

(38)

21

8

14

24

27

34

84

GER 13066

Bjarne Studt, Seglerverein Paderborn

130,0

23

19

9

(54)

32

25

22

85

ITA 8288

Scarangella Chiara, CdV Bari

131,0

24

35

(65)

17

40

6

9

86

TUR 186

Demirkiran Berk, Turkish Sailing Team

132,0

35

18

5

20

(60)

36

18

87

GER 11646

Barth Justin, Potsdamer YC

132,0

13

27

31

10

(33)

26

25

88

GER 13360

Lucas Schlüter, Potsdamer YC

134,0

14

29

1

41

48

(50)

1

89

ITA 7910

Bandini Giacomo, CV Cesenatico

135,0

18

12

3

42

50

10

(57)

90

IRL 1486

Buckley Alix, Skerries SC

135,0

21

6

8

19

74

(ufd)

7

91

SWE 4523

Lindberg Erik, JKV

135,0

15

33

(92)

30

6

23

28

92

DEN 8342

Dalum Albert Spork Dalum, Royal Danish Yachtclub

137,0

39

30

31

(70)

1

11

25

93

UKR 202

Samarin Yehor, Avrora

138,0

21

35

7

(58)

45

3

27

94

GER 13199

Christian Heyne, YachtClub BayerLeverkusen eV

138,0

3

(36)

35

35

15

35

15

95

GBR 6086

Iago Davies, Clwb Hwylio Pwllheli

138,0

5

15

6

69

20

(95)

23

96

ITA 8290

RUBINO VINCENZO, CdV BARI

138,0

(66)

18

11

50

40

12

7

97

SWE 4504

Wiking Alexandra, BOJK

141,0

25

26

14

27

20

(68)

29

98

TUR 1499

Karagöz Erdem, Solo SC

144,0

37

10

4

37

42

14

(ufd)

99

ITA 8216

Sposato Demetrio, CV crotone

145,0

13

17

11

14

88

(ufd)

2

100

DEN 8464

H. Ljungbeck Julie, Royal Danish Yachtclub

146,0

17

9

9

34

33

(68)

44

101

FIN 936

Mustakallio Mikael, HSS

147,0

24

21

38

(67)

19

20

25

102

SWE 4245

Nyström Erik, Jollekappseglarna i Västerås

149,0

32

29

22

14

(33)

26

26

103

ITA 8086

Emanuel Giuliodori, CN Senigallia

149,0

(40)

21

20

15

28

30

35

104

FIN 1029

Berner Robin, BS

150,0

7

44

9

16

31

(61)

43

105

FIN 859

Wyers Jon, HSK

151,0

21

23

4

15

(54)

54

34

106

GER 13427

Hofmann Inga-Marie, Düsseldorfer YC

151,0

28

31

14

(81)

56

14

8

107

GER 13401

Leonard Kosanke, Mühlenberger Segel-Club e.V.

152,0

46

15

21

27

(81)

12

31

108

ROU 7000

Neagu Petru, FV Riva

153,0

27

30

24

22

43

7

(ufd)

109

CRO 1058

Kastelan Niko, YC Zagreb

154,0

(67)

3

31

31

27

25

37

110

GER 13004

Philip Walkenbach, PSB

154,0

42

28

22

26

7

29

(53)

111

GER 13113

Böttger Elias, Potsdamer Yacht-Club

154,0

19

8

31

70

(76)

16

10

112

GER 13311

Büsselberg Julia, Verein Seglerhaus am Wannsee

154,0

22

48

26

22

(78)

13

23

113

LAT 71

Vancovics Roberts Janis, Riga YC

155,0

29

44

58

(73)

9

1

14

114

RUS 21

Pushev Leonid, Rautu St.Petersburg

155,0

42

10

50

29

3

21

(57)

115

FIN 1030

Schröder Patrick, HSS

156,0

11

30

23

12

(41)

41

39

116

POL 1547

Manikowska Michalina, JKW Poznan

158,0

29

23

(83)

2

12

36

56

117

HUN 1284

Lászlófy Levente, Spartacus SC

159,0

41

26

42

30

10

(50)

10

118

RUS 1781

Obedzinskaya Elena, SFYC

159,0

25

12

28

(77)

21

34

39

119

FIN 927

Uusitalo Valtteri, Helsingfors Segelkubb

160,0

12

22

(ufd)

24

1

59

42

120

TUR 24

Api Atil, Turkish Sailing Team

160,0

24

25

(77)

31

36

39

5

121

GER 13122

Daniela Bartelheimer, Segelclub Inning am Ammersee

160,0

9

26

42

24

26

(56)

33

122

SWE 4233

Leuckfeld Carl Johan, Royal Swedish YC

161,0

20

24

22

24

47

24

(86)

123

EST 142

Marcus Univer, ROPK

163,0

15

12

(ufd)

63

46

18

9

124

GER 13129

Honold Leonardo, Bodensee-Yacht-Club Ueberlinge

163,0

26

33

13

17

48

(59)

26

125

BLR 1

Maksim Bahlai, RCOP

163,0

17

14

18

44

(73)

34

36

126

ITA 8121

Salvetta Tommaso, FV Riva

164,0

9

13

10

(ufd)

59

67

6

127

GER 13114

Meier Stefan, DUYC

164,0

16

(60)

34

20

22

24

48

128

HUN 46

Kocsis Balint, SVE

165,0

26

31

(48)

36

1

33

38

129

GER 13225

Munier Marc, Potsdamer Yachtclub

167,0

11

29

20

36

12

(61)

59

130

ITA 7982

Santagati Raffaela, nic catania

167,0

27

(58)

29

38

20

17

36

131

TUR 1492

Demircan Doruk, Solo SC

171,0

(76)

12

51

13

19

30

46

132

TUN 3

Ridene Rami, Tunisian SF

171,0

25

22

29

48

25

22

(63)

133

ITA 8321

Bedoni Matteo, FV Riva

172,0

(53)

27

17

23

44

11

50

134

DEN 8469

Knudsen Katerina Bjerre, Skive Sejlklub

172,0

(74)

28

24

44

16

41

19

135

GER 13369

Brunnhuber Veit, ChiemseeYachtClub

173,0

12

38

37

33

(94)

15

38

136

IRL 1444

Mc Dowell Gemma, Malahide YC

175,0

23

39

12

9

47

45

(ufd)

137

ITA 8130

Satangati Giuseppe, nic catania

180,0

(67)

46

28

2

29

27

48

138

USA 15436

Johansson Julia, Team USA

182,0

61

47

16

41

2

(dnc)

15

139

ITA 8445

Filippo Di Rocca, CV Antignano

183,0

36

32

36

21

48

10

(ufd)

140

GER 13018

Thore Thoma, YCBTF

183,0

12

16

(62)

34

39

55

27

141

SWE 4579

Rydholm Isak, KKKK

184,0

(73)

47

30

7

39

49

12

142

GER 13426

Steidle Jonathan, Bodensee-Yacht-Club Ueberlinge

184,0

48

(61)

34

22

41

17

22

143

DEN 8288

Norup Sebastian, YF

185,0

21

27

(94)

85

35

7

10

144

FIN 930

Therman Edvin, NJK

188,0

10

49

5

28

(109)

75

21

145

ITA 8218

Falzoni Luca, LNI Milano

192,0

54

4

59

(89)

14

12

49

146

GER 13390

Julius Braun-Dullaeus, DSCU

193,0

5

51

9

50

(76)

48

30

147

SWE 4231

Koba Hanna, JKV-Jollekappseglarna Västerås

193,0

46

34

48

(96)

8

44

13

148

GER 13214

Felix Laukhardt, Segelclub Undine Offenbach

195,0

30

50

33

49

(79)

17

16

149

IRL 1448

Fagan Peter, Skerries SC

196,0

58

16

16

(60)

10

55

41

150

SWE 4142

Swedberg Olof, KSSS

196,0

22

62

32

43

(86)

25

12

151

ITA 7171

Viel Francesco, CV Torbole

196,0

28

28

21

39

(113)

45

35

152

ITA 7979

Rainieri Ruggero, nic catania

197,0

(53)

31

50

27

39

17

33

153

TUR 75

Asan ?smail Arda, Turkish Sailing Team

198,0

34

11

61

18

(70)

57

17

154

GER 12638

Siemann Lena Maylin, Wolfsburger YC Allertal

199,0

47

(58)

43

36

10

48

15

155

HUN 909

Héjja Marcell, SVE

200,0

43

35

12

39

(73)

34

37

156

ITA 766

Amadori Michael, C.V.RAVENNATE

201,0

26

9

9

(ufd)

3

ufd

28

157

POL 1089

Misiak Tomasz, JKW Poznan

202,0

10

91

17

(103)

15

19

50

158

ITA 8485

Cingolani Giorgia, LNI Porto San Giorgio

204,0

19

(67)

32

42

33

26

52

159

GER 13302

Ulrich Ole, NRV Norddeutscher Regattaverei

205,0

39

38

(64)

36

37

13

42

160

ITA 8282

ALVERA' FRANCESCO, FV MALCESINE

205,0

45

28

38

17

38

(50)

39

161

GER 12999

Steinlein Theresa, Bayerischer Yacht-Club

205,0

23

(54)

26

44

51

42

19

162

ESP 2243

TELLO PONS MARC, CLUB NAUTIC EL BALIS

206,0

49

25

74

32

3

(95)

23

163

SWE 4572

Westerlind Marius, Kullaviks Kanot och Kappseglin

206,0

61

57

25

(64)

21

37

5

164

TUR 21

Böke Begüm, Turkish Sailing Team

207,0

77

28

(111)

30

11

16

45

165

USA 19450

McKenna CJ, Team USA

207,0

27

(73)

22

69

15

44

30

166

LTU 926

Pajarskaite Ugne, Bangputys

207,0

47

34

49

16

34

27

(53)

167

SWE 4452

Ljunggren Carl, JKV

207,0

58

32

17

23

32

(75)

45

168

DEN 8457

Bødtcher-Hansen Jacob, SKS

209,0

14

54

27

72

(80)

15

27

169

GER 12908

Carolin Junker, Yachtclub Möhnesee

210,0

23

43

46

8

49

41

(67)

170

DEN 8436

Medina Præst Marie Kristine, Kaløvig KBL

210,0

64

40

45

34

18

9

(90)

171

FIN 464

Tapper Aku, HSK

211,0

51

53

37

4

53

13

(ufd)

172

SWE 4321

Edh Johanna, LDSS

212,0

8

24

52

(61)

15

60

53

173

ITA 7023

Giambarda Giacomo, CdV gargnano

213,0

35

40

42

(92)

34

18

44

174

GER 12607

Luisa Bergschmidt, Duisburger Segel Club

214,0

(51)

37

27

41

50

32

27

175

CRO 1075

Jelcic Jana, YC Zagreb

215,0

37

(87)

12

62

83

8

13

176

GER 13242

Silas Mühle, Hamburger Segel Club (HSC)

216,0

50

(83)

54

19

77

4

12

177

DEN 8453

Mette Hasling Gade, Graasten Sejlklub

216,0

49

42

19

44

40

22

(62)

178

BEL 1165

Pepijn Orbie, vvw inside outside

217,0

15

10

(ufd)

29

79

62

22

179

ITA 7252

Codeghini Nicolò, CdV toscolano Maderno

225,0

18

46

29

33

(97)

67

32

180

DEN 8450

Nielsby Melissa, Kaløvig

226,0

45

(92)

14

34

27

52

54

181

GER 13111

Marla Bergmann, Mühlenberger Segelclub MSC

226,0

24

21

56

54

21

(89)

50

182

ITA 8470

BERTUZZI GIORGIA, FV MALCESINE

226,0

43

34

21

42

(67)

49

37

183

ITA 8182

Bolzonella Matteo, FV Riva

227,0

49

(69)

67

6

55

20

30

184

HUN 70

Pavlik Andras, Spartacus VE

227,0

47

17

62

10

59

32

(93)

185

ITA 8271

Bracciani Enrico, CN Sambenedettese

228,0

42

27

39

17

(66)

38

65

186

CZE 765

Keblová Lucie, Ceský Yacht Klub

230,0

56

15

18

55

50

36

(60)

187

GBR 6246

Roberts-Straw Hannah, Cardiff Bay YC

230,0

26

40

69

(103)

16

21

58

188

GER 13335

My Hoa Offergeld, Duisburger Yachtclub

230,0

31

56

23

55

28

(87)

37

189

ITA 188

Centrone Carlo, CV 3V

232,0

39

30

(104)

6

84

28

45

190

TUR 577

?kizler Ece Asya, Turkish Sailing Team

232,0

44

26

58

(85)

22

39

43

191

FIN 918

Vauhkonen Jaakko, HSS

232,0

(55)

32

36

45

34

44

41

192

SUI 1580

Till Seger, RCO

233,0

37

57

61

28

(68)

11

39

193

CRO 1005

Hamerlitz Tomas, J.K. OPATIJA

234,0

64

(ufd)

58

37

5

39

31

194

GER 13384

Mackenbrock Romy, SCM

234,0

40

39

23

16

73

43

(ufd)

195

SWE 4522

Lundberg Ronja, KKKK

234,0

28

16

82

(103)

45

39

24

196

ITA 8181

Moreschi Gregorio, FV Riva

234,0

77

23

35

(82)

17

42

40

197

ITA 8255

Traini Giorgio, LNI Porto San Giorgio

234,0

31

20

98

26

28

31

(ufd)

198

ITA 8061

Ditonno Chiara, CdV BARI

234,0

54

41

38

38

25

38

(70)

199

GER 13280

Maike Lenkmann, Bayerischer YC

234,0

30

(65)

49

48

36

37

34

200

LTU 85

Rutkauskas Airidas, Bangputys

236,0

34

17

55

73

13

(95)

44

201

SUI 1613

Maude Schmid, CNM

237,0

63

30

40

70

(92)

21

13

202

SWE 4497

Jonasson Eskil, RÖSS

240,0

38

(ufd)

56

32

57

12

45

203

GER 13193

Anna Krallmann Anna Krallmann, Duisburger Yachtclub e.V.

240,0

36

46

54

(79)

35

35

34

204

ITA 7007

Zinetti Mattia, CdV toscolano Maderno

241,0

52

68

18

20

10

(110)

73

205

DEN 8226

Nøjgaard Josefine, Fredericia Sejlklub

241,0

(62)

54

54

39

29

51

14

206

RUS 53

Simperovich Elizaveta, Tatarstan

242,0

(56)

43

41

52

25

52

29

207

TUR 182

Özcan Yagmur, Turkish Sailing Team

244,0

53

65

(90)

2

14

63

47

208

ITA 8269

Girolami Davide, CN Sambenedettese

248,0

43

29

10

37

54

(96)

75

209

FIN 398

Tukiainen Lilli, Esbo Segelförening ESF

248,0

33

45

41

38

30

(77)

61

210

LAT 49

Elerte Agija, RJK-Riga YC

249,0

63

(82)

30

80

33

14

29

211

RUS 42

Liksanova Victoria, CSKA, Sailing Academy of SP

251,0

77

17

58

5

37

57

(ufd)

212

USA 18430

De Olazarra Olivia, Team USA

251,0

(60)

23

51

35

45

56

41

213

ITA 8334

Iafrate Mariaelena, FV Riva

251,0

32

46

25

(69)

41

45

62

214

GER 12766

Leonard Alberty, Seglerclub Clarholz

251,0

28

41

44

46

(94)

42

50

215

USA 16980

Hibben Charlie, Team USA

252,0

12

20

73

38

77

(104)

32

216

GER 12887

Paschen Albert, Potsdamer YC

253,0

52

50

25

80

(99)

25

21

217

RUS 5009

Evseenko Daniil, Taganrog YF

256,0

26

46

40

(75)

55

43

46

218

FIN 857

Kotilainen Lili, Oulun Purjehdusseura r.y.

257,0

58

48

(91)

60

57

16

18

219

BEL 1137

Anna De Bruycker, VVW Inside - Outside Oostende

258,0

43

80

56

21

(101)

35

23

220

USA 5436

Shelley Ripley, Team USA

258,0

54

54

(66)

45

26

35

44

221

GER 13103

Reith Felix, SYC'87

258,0

57

52

(85)

43

42

36

28

222

GER 13246

Niklas Vieth, University Sports Club Munich

261,0

34

37

70

3

56

(85)

61

223

SWE 4310

Germundson William, RÖSS

262,0

17

10

93

63

41

38

(ufd)

224

USA 15527

Scully Kara, Team USA

263,0

(72)

19

60

62

48

36

38

225

MLT 86

Farrugia Vella Craig, Birzebbugia SC

263,0

63

42

21

25

(67)

66

46

226

GER 12066

Lisa Maria Rausch, DYC/SKEH

263,0

(91)

49

44

49

32

51

38

227

HUN 1171

Bednár András, SVE

264,0

20

38

34

104

(dnc)

20

48

228

GER 13039

Bennet Westphal, Potsdamer YC e.V.

264,0

31

40

(99)

47

30

67

49

229

SWE 4514

Lindberg Alice, BoSS

265,0

88

37

56

(89)

16

8

60

230

SWE 4397

Utterstrom Klara, LDSS Langedrags Segelsallskap

265,0

14

35

91

59

46

(96)

20

231

GER 13201

Fernholz Kim, Yacht-Club Lister

265,0

59

74

39

49

23

21

(76)

232

DEN 8333

Sofie Havn, Graasten Sejlklub

266,0

52

22

27

56

67

(81)

42

233

ITA 8267

Guardigli Matteo, CN Cesenatico

267,0

29

36

(80)

68

50

62

22

234

GER 13274

Conradi Tim, DUYC

267,0

50

47

(67)

60

35

28

47

235

GER 13444

Surroca Adrian, BSC

269,0

82

72

(114)

5

52

30

28

236

SWE 4226

Karlsson Chatlotte, KSSS

269,0

13

(ufd)

31

97

76

9

43

237

HUN 1285

Lászlófy Ábel, Spartacus SC

269,0

38

33

(ufd)

51

87

11

49

238

FIN 845

Karlemo Lucas, Esbo segelförening

269,0

(95)

70

21

26

14

64

74

239

ALG 2013

AHMED RAMZI BOUDJATIT, ALGERIA

270,0

34

(ufd)

78

72

18

32

36

240

ITA 8475

Rosà Ginevra, FVR

271,0

50

45

28

54

35

59

(69)

241

ITA 7668

Di Molfetta Andrea, Varazze CN

273,0

69

11

32

5

(105)

82

74

242

GER 13154

Hellmann Greta, Seglerverein Grossenheidorn

273,0

44

48

41

31

44

65

(80)

243

ITA 8088

Caldari Federico, CN Cesenatico

274,0

50

70

87

10

36

(97)

21

244

USA 15784

Jezak Ian, Team USA

274,0

36

81

25

57

13

(87)

62

245

ITA 7808

Olivetti Priscilla, CdV gargnano

276,0

52

(90)

38

65

50

39

32

246

RUS 687

Koltsov Maksim, gudo

277,0

39

82

72

4

51

(85)

29

247

GER 12753

Koyama Emi Marie, Naturfreunde Braunschweig

277,0

36

75

40

(79)

71

25

30

248

GBR 6101

Fox Harry, Burghfield

278,0

30

70

36

55

(86)

64

23

249

FIN 852

Ilari Muhonen, EPS

279,0

(91)

33

79

47

6

55

59

250

USA 12307

Rizika Seth, Team USA

279,0

35

(ufd)

33

16

54

72

69

251

TUR 148

Ogutcu Tarhan, Cesme SC

279,0

(94)

32

20

74

20

58

75

252

GER 13224

Siepmann Leonie, Mühlenberger Segelclub eV

280,0

33

29

37

(109)

72

51

58

253

ITA 7240

Guerra Filippo, CN Bardolino

280,0

51

36

62

46

51

34

(101)

254

ITA 7858

LIGTERINGE THEO, AVAS LOVERE

282,0

49

13

87

37

(107)

65

31

255

ITA 8

Giana Armando, Varazze CN

282,0

74

72

30

39

47

(82)

20

256

DEN 8335

Jørgensen Jonas Emil, Fredericia Sejlklub

286,0

19

70

55

50

59

(73)

33

257

USA 15771

Casaretto Bella, Team USA

286,0

57

(76)

46

24

57

48

54

258

GER 13013

Katharina Von Schleinitz, hanesatischer Segelsport Club

286,0

43

34

43

(85)

52

72

42

259

GER 13303

Wille Hanna, Mühlenberger Segel Club

288,0

30

43

37

32

63

(89)

83

260

USA 17815

Willoughby Ian, Team USA

289,0

81

15

(ufd)

31

30

60

72

261

ITA 8250

Reale Edoardo, Varazze CN

290,0

79

57

48

28

38

40

(89)

262

ITA 8094

Schilirò Vincenzo, FV Desenzano

290,0

57

37

50

(59)

51

47

48

263

SWE 4524

Barregren Arvid, HjBK

292,0

32

7

57

57

(ufd)

101

38

264

TUN 2

Hedi Ben Mostapha, Tunisian SF

294,0

61

42

39

(dsq)

37

66

49

265

GER 13037

Klasen Maria Regina, Kaarster Segelclub

295,0

69

31

(71)

56

58

64

17

266

GBR 6256

Le Marquand Phoebe, St. Catherine's SC

295,0

33

45

71

23

69

54

(77)

267

GBR 6099

Le Marquand Georgia, St. Catherine's SC

296,0

39

32

35

104

42

44

(ufd)

268

ITA 6850

Pugini Adriano, CV 3V

297,0

67

56

24

(ufd)

15

63

72

269

ITA 7992

Erica Susca, CdV BARI

297,0

62

22

36

(78)

53

58

66

270

SWE 4511

Järudd Hugo, KSSS

297,0

44

47

33

23

(84)

83

67

271

GER 13090

Semmer Finn, Potsdamer YC e.V.

297,0

36

77

(88)

42

49

42

51

272

ALG 2015

FARES ABDELFETTAH, ALGERIA

299,0

(dnc)

ufd

16

18

59

26

54

273

RUS 782

Grankin Roman, CSKA

300,0

48

55

(70)

66

52

44

35

274

FIN 856

Grönblom Emma, HSS

301,0

31

38

38

(91)

74

68

52

275

GER 12655

Ole Mohrenweiser, 1.SVBS

302,0

(ufd)

18

26

93

79

53

33

276

ALG 2016

MOHAMED KEBAILI, ALGERIA

303,0

66

(ufd)

84

67

36

41

9

277

ITA 7199

Sandrini Giovanni, CN Bardolino

303,0

51

63

58

41

(66)

43

47

278

USA 15646

Hayden Henry, Team USA

307,0

76

56

65

18

34

58

(84)

279

RUS 5010

Evseenko Alexander, Taganrog YF

307,0

41

76

73

32

23

(90)

62

280

SWE 4460

Mårsäter David, UKF

307,0

68

53

36

46

47

57

(103)

281

GER 12597

Fiedler Max, SC Mardorf

308,0

66

(74)

48

52

57

19

66

282

USA 20128

Picard Stan, Team USA

309,0

32

60

45

(91)

87

50

35

283

ITA 823

Rosso Federico, NC Castelfusano

310,0

55

90

53

43

(103)

15

54

284

ITA 8430

Cortesi Alice, LNI Porto San Giorgio

311,0

79

47

(81)

62

25

35

63

285

ESP 2014

RAHOLA I CODINA MARIONA, CLUB NÀUTIC EL BALÍS

313,0

22

79

53

42

(82)

59

58

286

SWE 4557

Bjoerk Theo, HjBK

313,0

22

58

61

53

55

(92)

64

287

GER 11992

Ellen Seyffert, Segelclub Salzgitter

314,0

68

(88)

30

52

16

74

74

288

USA 20441

Mayol Max, Team USA

314,0

50

(94)

76

86

18

31

53

289

DEN 8441

Krake Frandsen Sigrid, Kerteminde

314,0

72

53

63

(94)

38

33

55

290

GER 13200

Papenthin Hannes, Potsdamer YC

315,0

70

61

(97)

84

30

16

54

291

RUS 300

Aleksentsev Artem, Samara

315,0

65

18

(98)

71

66

48

47

292

SUI 1596

Thommen Léo, SCC

315,0

(108)

36

65

75

56

40

43

293

FIN 795

Ihamuotila Markus, Brändö Seglare, Helsinki

317,0

46

59

74

(81)

43

38

57

294

ITA 8031

Sepe Giulia, CdV DI ROMA

317,0

38

68

(dnc)

51

66

47

47

295

DEN 8107

Joos Peter, Royal Danish Yacht Vlub

319,0

37

73

45

22

(85)

76

66

296

DEN 8423

Olsen Emil, KS

319,0

86

41

47

64

(91)

53

28

297

ITA 8502

Gadotti Lorenza, CV Torbole

320,0

81

57

67

68

18

29

(ufd)

298

CRO 1050

Vuksanovic Marko, J.K. OPATIJA

320,0

32

44

92

46

83

23

(ufd)

299

ITA 8007

MONACI GAIA SOFIA, FV MALCESINE

320,0

42

55

44

57

65

57

(87)

300

HUN 724

Anton De Jonghe, Dinghy Sport Club Hungary

321,0

(dnc)

85

87

35

11

37

66

301

GER 13254

Fischer Eric, WSV Langen

322,0

(89)

49

55

89

42

23

64

302

SWE 4529

Hugo Sundström, LdSS

324,0

34

(ufd)

66

11

75

55

83

303

LTU 555

Jarmalaviciute Deimante, Bangputys

324,0

48

61

47

61

62

(74)

45

304

MLT 11

Seychell Kane, Malta Young Sailors Club

326,0

73

(ufd)

51

105

31

27

39

305

SWE 4379

Gustafsson Anton, KKKK

327,0

47

77

80

(98)

28

46

49

306

GER 11728

Bjarne Lock, Segelverein Großenheidorn

330,0

79

66

20

76

(101)

58

31

307

GER 12532

Stahl Johanna Maria, Wassersprotverein Biggesee e.V

330,0

60

53

50

36

55

(76)

76

308

GER 12917

Linn Welzel, DUYC

331,0

(99)

59

76

28

75

45

48

309

ITA 7855

Ciaglia Tommaso, CN Bardolino

331,0

45

63

41

41

(115)

71

70

310

SWE 4555

De Susini Fanny, RÖSS

332,0

(88)

83

75

53

54

17

50

311

MLT 22

Satariano Jake, Malta Young Sailors Club

333,0

(93)

39

60

15

65

63

91

312

GER 12460

Henrike Leonie Leitl, SKS Essen

333,0

52

53

88

34

40

66

(91)

313

SWE 4404

Granath Gustav, OTS

334,0

87

58

70

(93)

71

22

26

314

SUI 1615

Vulliez Noémie, CNM

335,0

68

51

52

29

62

(92)

73

315

SUI 1578

Stefan Gerber, Thunersee Yachtclub

338,0

31

61

(89)

78

68

69

31

316

BEL 1161

ANOUK GEURTS, Inside Outside - Oostende - Be

338,0

55

35

51

31

106

(ufd)

60

317

RUS 2001

Usachev Daniil, Rautu St.Petersburg

338,0

33

(dnc)

53

48

96

74

34

318

GER 12215

Moritz Brandt, Segler-Club Dümmer

338,0

41

50

49

73

65

(76)

60

319

GER 13317

Strohm Piet, Düsseldorfer YC

339,0

59

86

57

(ufd)

60

56

21

320

ESP 1725

Cano Sostre Marc, CNVILASSAR DE MAR

342,0

86

(90)

53

43

17

62

81

321

ITA 7632

Tropiano Elena, Varazze CN

342,0

82

52

64

45

(87)

28

71

322

FIN 827

Kilpiö Elias, HSK

344,0

35

52

51

70

47

(ufd)

89

323

MLT 19

LeGault Lucas, MYSC

346,0

85

58

40

72

26

(96)

65

324

GER 12403

Schüler Lorenz, SSVaW

346,0

60

68

47

(99)

29

86

56

325

GER 12901

Max Schröder, Segel Club Nordstern

347,0

57

76

52

40

76

(84)

46

326

FIN 841

Järvi Adele, Esbo Segelförening ESF

348,0

25

81

65

47

68

(95)

62

327

DEN 8395

Rindom Josefine, Horsens Sejlklub

350,0

61

78

55

37

(107)

46

73

328

ITA 8450

Barrovecchio Simon Pietro, CN del Savio

350,0

58

65

64

51

55

57

(93)

329

DEN 8353

Kjaer Emil, Skovshoved

351,0

75

102

96

2

58

(dnc)

18

330

GER 11696

Rick Dockweiler, SRV

351,0

77

88

80

58

2

(113)

46

331

IRL 1485

Parker Emma, Skerries SC

351,0

70

42

39

71

(104)

33

96

332

TUR 220

Demirel Iclal Doga, Marmara SC

351,0

(89)

42

46

65

61

60

77

333

SWE 4281

Baumann Adam, KSSS

353,0

56

67

75

12

64

(dnc)

79

334

ITA 8423

Lo Pinto Ruben, LNI Milano

355,0

82

60

24

47

(94)

53

89

335

SUI 1681

Suri Chantal, YCB Yachtclub Bielersee

357,0

65

64

97

68

(100)

31

32

336

GER 13255

Menke Sophie, SCC

358,0

75

84

98

59

22

20

(dnc)

337

FRA 2482

Dubillot Elise, Société des régates d'Antibes

358,0

20

78

43

67

99

(101)

51

338

FIN 700

Malmivaara Jerry, TP

361,0

53

69

100

18

74

47

(ufd)

339

DEN 8415

Witzke Mads, Skovshoved Sejlklub

363,0

46

57

(dnc)

100

97

33

30

340

ITA 8075

Ragusa Martina, NC Castelfusano

365,0

45

71

46

71

89

43

(98)

341

TUR 222

Karatosun Can, Marmara SC

366,0

72

63

12

(99)

37

98

84

342

BEL 1163

Van Hoye Dries, VVW Inside Oostende

367,0

78

78

27

82

(108)

34

68

343

FIN 802

Niemelä Sonja, TP

367,0

41

49

63

44

109

(dnc)

61

344

DEN 8343

Boe Malthe, Skovshoved Sejlklub

371,0

56

51

52

(88)

83

47

82

345

SWE 4538

King Freja, LDSS, Sweden

372,0

96

25

69

35

(dnc)

65

82

346

ITA 7391

Martelli Marco, CN Bardolino

374,0

98

69

45

57

(110)

69

36

347

ITA 8392

Iacchia Paolo, CV 3V

375,0

62

38

72

(112)

73

58

72

348

ITA 6744

Bartoli Alessandro, CN Bardolino

376,0

73

82

(90)

21

56

65

79

349

GER 12295

Maximilian Ritzer, Hannoverscher Yacht-Club

376,0

29

59

73

(106)

76

40

99

350

GBR 6026

Black Freya, HISC/RLymYC

376,0

55

(95)

68

93

32

73

55

351

FIN 418

Kuisma Saara, TP

377,0

48

71

70

66

(80)

66

56

352

DEN 8437

Moeller Sebastian Wiegand, KDY/Rungsted

378,0

(ufd)

ufd

42

66

9

33

102

353

ITA 8077

Riccardo Zancan, CV Antignano

378,0

(119)

101

74

77

72

18

36

354

FIN 687

Rikala Vilma, TP

378,0

62

64

72

47

(111)

81

52

355

ITA 7779

Testa Ginevra, C.V.RAVENNATE

378,0

47

56

91

(94)

71

56

57

356

LTU 95

Juskevicius Ernestas, Bangputys

379,0

60

62

64

74

49

(89)

70

357

ITA 7736

Cortesi Maria, LNI Porto San Giorgio

380,0

94

14

79

38

95

(107)

60

358

ESP 843

Casane Martina, CV Blanes

380,0

83

71

47

59

70

50

(104)

359

DEN 8449

Harsaae Astrid, Royal Danish Yachtclub

381,0

33

71

68

(90)

72

52

85

360

TUR 216

Karakoc Can, Marmara SC

381,0

59

65

81

75

(89)

37

64

361

DEN 8462

Johansen Johanne Jung, Kerteminde Sejlklub

381,0

60

48

93

(97)

68

49

63

362

GBR 6204

Riley Zac, Weirwood SC

382,0

(87)

55

87

75

79

59

27

363

ITA 8322

Schiavone Pierfrancesco, CV Alto Jonio

382,0

71

75

54

45

77

60

(91)

364

SWE 4500

Leijon Henrik, Bjärreds Optimistjolleklubb

383,0

72

(dnc)

dnc

69

23

19

74

365

GER 12503

Kira Odendahl, DYC Düsseldorfer Yachtclub

383,0

54

73

60

99

53

(100)

44

366

ITA 8230

Bernardoni Isotta, C.V.RAVENNATE

384,0

65

77

76

(92)

57

31

78

367

ITA 7122

Storti Mauro, LNI c/mmare di stabia

384,0

61

66

85

(91)

52

49

71

368

SUI 1598

Romea Fries, RCO

386,0

40

67

(ufd)

54

63

87

75

369

ITA 8343

Grilli Francesco, CN Cesenatico

386,0

70

85

67

48

(dnc)

52

64

370

RUS 212

Burlachkov Valery, Vodnik

388,0

94

89

(108)

51

24

77

53

371

ITA 8054

Pezzilli Federico, C.V.RAVENNATE

389,0

74

81

(84)

49

44

77

64

372

GER 12150

Fraentzki Paul, BYCUE

390,0

(94)

73

69

30

94

83

41

373

SUI 1694

Manuel Leibundgut, YCSp

392,0

75

74

44

53

85

61

(ufd)

374

SUI 1626

Voillat Yves, SCMd

392,0

56

72

85

67

61

(108)

51

375

SWE 4433

Branden Nils, BOJK

394,0

80

62

68

49

(110)

76

59

376

FIN 919

Schröder Andreas, HSS

395,0

62

72

66

(97)

22

84

89

377

GBR 5766

Connolly Arthur, RCYC

395,0

88

(dsq)

33

58

80

94

42

378

ITA 7422

Monauni Alessandro, FV Riva

396,0

96

85

82

(122)

24

29

80

379

ITA 7523

Bocale Edoardo, C.V.RAVENNATE

396,0

(93)

79

83

66

43

40

85

380

POL 1525

Wiszniowski Aleksander, JKW Poznan

397,0

82

44

81

25

(105)

69

96

381

ESP 2

CORTÉS GABRIEL, CLUB NÁUTICO EL BALIS

398,0

80

78

78

72

38

(100)

52

382

GER 12793

Brandl Leopold, SV03 - Seglervereinigung 1903

399,0

41

39

59

83

98

(103)

79

383

GER 11961

Richardsen Björn, YCSS

400,0

64

55

83

61

74

(97)

63

384

DEN 8407

Beckett Albert, Faaborg sejlklub

404,0

59

25

69

57

102

(103)

92

385

FIN 542

Laine Nuutti, ESF

405,0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

39

34

29

51

386

SUI 1682

Olivia Habegger, SCC

405,0

80

74

69

68

(92)

55

59

387

FIN 352

Kalhama Amos, Helsingfors Segelklubb HSK

406,0

98

39

42

32

84

111

(ufd)

388

GBR 5994

Baddeley Peter, Burghfield / HISC

407,0

(90)

45

73

86

45

82

76

389

RUS 198

Mylnikov Nikita, UCK BMO

410,0

(dnc)

66

88

63

46

54

93

390

SWE 4228

Kongstad Alexander, HjBK

413,0

66

77

30

69

86

(109)

85

391

GER 13116

Maximilian Heilingbrunner, YC Seeshaupt

413,0

78

88

64

46

40

97

(108)

392

GER 12125

Felix Ingmar Brachtendorf, ETUF Essen

417,0

88

56

81

93

14

85

(111)

393

GER 13388

Permantier Florence, SKBUe

417,0

72

63

63

72

(81)

69

78

394

ITA 7783

Mantero Bruno, CN ugo Costaguta

418,0

74

72

55

96

(109)

56

65

395

ESP 9608

Ramia Ramia Ramon, CV Blanes

420,0

67

96

(103)

64

6

87

100

396

GER 12909

Flora Von Waldow, PYC

420,0

78

(97)

41

56

95

78

92

397

ITA 8014

De Angelis Leonardo, NC Castelfusano

424,0

115

(dnc)

29

58

85

62

75

398

TUN 5

Lourassi Hamza, Tunisian SF

425,0

35

45

68

111

(dnc)

ufd

40

399

BLR 17

Vitsko Heorhi, RCOP

425,0

89

60

46

90

58

(116)

82

400

NOR 3692

Lind Mathilde Elise, Bergens Seilforening

426,0

81

(ufd)

50

92

108

78

17

401

BUL 420

Stoycheva Dimana, Port Varna

426,0

86

87

(96)

83

69

24

77

402

LAT 72

Spats Robins Li, Riga YC

426,0

79

96

97

29

62

(104)

63

403

CZE 797

Himmelová Klára, YC Nechranice

426,0

87

59

48

81

80

(102)

71

404

DEN 8264

Johannesen William, Yachtklubben Furesøen

426,0

90

69

71

63

81

(101)

52

405

RUS 321

Karelin Mikhail, PK Vodnik

428,0

57

87

(99)

96

44

61

83

406

RUS 206

Bartseva Olga, CSKA

429,0

65

(dnc)

49

52

93

80

90

407

SUI 1341

Imbert Farah, SNG

429,0

98

64

52

88

64

63

(99)

408

SWE 4353

Wigh Hugo, KSSS, Royal Swedish YC

430,0

(111)

83

72

100

75

60

40

409

ITA 8268

Costantini Federico, CN sambenedettese

430,0

48

63

(95)

76

88

84

71

410

LTU 701

Ivanauskas Laurynas, Bangputys

430,0

95

64

75

71

58

67

(107)

411

ITA 8458

Magrì Matteo, nic catania

432,0

85

95

108

89

23

(ufd)

32

412

SWE 4269

Dahlberg Julia, LDSS

433,0

28

82

77

87

82

(107)

77

413

GER 13007

Jan Schröder, Segel Club Nordstern

434,0

40

84

85

(99)

70

88

67

414

ESP 540

Rodier Galla, CV Blanes

434,0

45

59

47

104

(dnc)

53

ufd

415

SUI 1295

Jo Anna Wyler, SCW/TYC

434,0

77

83

96

(115)

56

51

71

416

ITA 5028

Santi Vittoria, CdV gargnano

435,0

85

101

67

(114)

39

108

35

417

GBR 6064

Blatchford George, Weir Wood SC

435,0

76

43

60

52

78

(dnc)

dnc

418

GER 12927

Caroline Von Schleinitz, hanesatischer SC

435,0

76

68

78

65

46

102

(106)

419

ITA 8202

Bustaffa Edoardo, FV Riva

437,0

95

84

33

85

67

73

(97)

420

DEN 8261

Schlegel Isabell, Furesøen Yachtklubben

437,0

81

70

34

85

86

(90)

81

421

ALG 2017

NOUHA EL ALIA AKIL, ALGERIA

438,0

101

67

61

95

82

32

(ufd)

422

SUI 1492

Raphael Pfister, YCSp

439,0

81

(89)

84

63

48

78

85

423

DEN 8443

NORBORG TOBIAS, RLymYC/HS

439,0

83

66

57

(112)

70

77

86

424

GER 11218

Tagge Jan, SVBS

441,0

70

50

80

78

(112)

96

67

425

RUS 568

Chekalin Dmitry, KDUSH Aviator

441,0

71

54

(97)

61

87

73

95

426

LTU 153

Janulionis Matas, Bangputys

441,0

63

79

57

64

(111)

106

72

427

ITA 8042

Zorza Luigi Camillo, FV Desenzano

442,0

86

48

43

56

83

(ufd)

ufd

428

DEN 8475

Iversen Ida Marie, KDY

442,0

88

71

56

80

75

72

(97)

429

DEN 8448

Madsen Emil W. H., Horsens Sejlklub

444,0

54

51

62

(114)

93

97

87

430

ITA 8312

Arenella Thomas, FV Riva

444,0

(103)

92

86

59

62

70

75

431

GBR 6079

Discombe Lauren, Bewl Valley SC

447,0

91

(104)

84

91

51

42

88

432

ITA 7625

Veccia Francesco, CdV DI ROMA

447,0

80

(110)

110

45

60

75

77

433

BUL 715

Georgiev Iriney, Port Varna

448,0

101

55

82

(115)

81

64

65

434

RUS 24

Loginov Vladimir, Rautu St.Petersburg

449,0

40

67

77

98

72

(ufd)

95

435

GBR 6088

Hall Emily, Cardiff Bay YC

449,0

(106)

102

63

76

44

95

69

436

GER 13100

Hafener Anna-Lena, SKU

450,0

103

92

65

80

23

87

(110)

437

BER 103

Madeiros Luke, Royal Bermuda YC

450,0

102

91

43

(110)

96

26

92

438

GER 12875

Wieduwild Mewes, SC Storkow e.V.

450,0

98

89

(114)

28

98

79

58

439

POL 1622

Damasiewicz Marianna, JKW Poznan

451,0

91

74

83

(111)

49

53

101

440

ESP 79

Perez Carbo Miquel, CV Blanes

452,0

69

103

71

71

(dnc)

23

115

441

ITA 7660

Gueltrini Umberto, C.V.RAVENNATE

452,0

96

79

61

60

105

51

(112)

442

FIN 946

Dahlberg Cecilia, NJK, Nyländska Jaktklubben

455,0

44

105

74

95

(114)

81

56

443

ITA 7195

Bonfanti Filippo, LNI Milano

457,0

84

98

78

33

78

(105)

86

444

TUR 215

Turker Selin, Marmara SC

457,0

87

81

80

(96)

53

66

90

445

ITA 8371

Mercurio Alessandro, FV Riva

459,0

83

(95)

83

43

63

93

94

446

GER 12736

Xuan Offergeld, Duisburger Yachtclub

460,0

105

91

(107)

79

77

86

22

447

SWE 3959

Henriksson Julia, Lommabuktens SC

460,0

96

49

72

96

(100)

79

68

448

ITA 8070

Abbruzzetti Ennio, LNI Porto San Giorgio

461,0

101

(102)

95

40

84

47

94

449

ITA 7237

Toscano Leonorado, FV Desenzano

463,0

51

89

96

54

90

(108)

83

450

GER 13205

Fiebig Moritz, Ycss

464,0

71

52

45

110

(114)

84

102

451

FIN 928

Laukkanen Noel, HSS

464,0

75

107

(110)

62

82

69

69

452

ITA 5825

Eibenschutz Joshua, CV 3V

464,0

68

(92)

75

70

88

73

90

453

ITA 7891

Fontanesi Carlotta, C.V.RAVENNATE

465,0

71

86

63

87

(107)

62

96

454

SUI 1703

Linus Rindsfüser, Thunersee-Yachtclub (TYC)

465,0

67

80

93

82

(95)

74

69

455

ITA 6491

Carrano Giovambattista, CV Alto Jonio

466,0

(104)

66

79

87

87

71

76

456

ITA 8393

Iacchia Tommaso, CV 3V

469,0

95

(105)

102

68

69

80

55

457

GER 13166

Henning Wölker, Seglervereinigung 1903, Berlin

471,0

44

85

73

89

86

94

(104)

458

GER 13047

Koyama Leo Christopher, Naturfreunde Braunschweig

472,0

90

68

106

98

(116)

70

40

459

RUS 111

Ilya Snimshchikov, Moscow

472,0

70

80

(dnc)

106

77

82

57

460

FIN 966

Soini Karoliina, Espoon Pursiseura EPS

472,0

68

77

91

(101)

63

88

85

461

GBR 5679

West Zac, RLymYC

477,0

73

60

(101)

92

68

89

95

462

GER 12954

Richard Von Waldow, PYC

480,0

49

100

54

(112)

80

90

107

463

GER 13020

Nicole Seyffert, Segelclub Salzgitter

480,0

104

(105)

76

58

69

70

103

464

ITA 7427

Amirante Jasper, LNI Milano

480,0

90

80

66

75

(117)

71

98

465

GBR 5700

Fox Fergus, Burghfield

482,0

(101)

86

82

83

73

93

65

466

GER 12652

Tobias Martin, Berliner Yacht-Club

483,0

79

(ufd)

105

86

49

91

73

467

GER 13313

Wittenberg Ellen, Seglervereinigung 1903 Berlin

483,0

(108)

84

71

91

85

91

61

468

SWE 4453

Burlin Axel, Hjuviks Batklubb

484,0

92

61

101

62

42

(dnc)

dnc

469

SWE 3892

Hugod Gustav, KSSS Djursholm

486,0

(121)

108

115

74

58

63

68

470

DEN 8322

Bløcher Oliver, Faaborg Sejlklub

486,0

58

75

86

84

(104)

103

80

471

ESP 54

Rodiera Martina, CV Blanes

488,0

96

96

109

73

9

(dnc)

105

472

ITA 8405

De Luca Matilde, CV portocivitanova

488,0

59

104

66

(ufd)

61

104

94

473

GER 11667

Raphael Lorenz, Yachtclub Seeshaupt

491,0

(114)

106

59

81

101

70

74

474

GER 13067

Anika Witt, PYC

495,0

84

79

88

(107)

64

90

90

475

SWE 4070

Nyllinge Tim, KSSS

496,0

65

43

76

82

104

(dnc)

dnc

476

GER 12073

Moritz Wackerle, BSCF

496,0

86

87

70

(112)

93

99

61

477

ITA 7584

Napoli Virgilio, NC Castelfusano

497,0

73

100

95

(107)

30

93

106

478

FIN 686

Kuisma Emma, TP

497,0

76

51

84

102

(118)

100

84

479

ITA 8168

Bartolini Irene, CV Cesenatico

497,0

90

86

(94)

84

89

68

80

480

GER 13433

Liebig Colin, Seglervereinigung 1903 Berlin

498,0

94

95

59

(113)

54

104

92

481

SWE 4541

Landmark Karolina, Rörviks Segelsällskap (RÖSS)

498,0

(114)

93

106

65

66

67

101

482

GER 12044

Alava Hilgert Mateo, Duisburger Segelclub

499,0

63

73

105

102

(106)

77

79

483

POL 1483

Polaczyk Hubert, KLUB ZEGLARSKI MEWA POZNAN

500,0

(112)

105

107

87

38

96

67

484

LTU 314

Strelciunas Rukas, Bangputys

500,0

87

99

94

77

71

72

(102)

485

CZE 555

Dolezal Tomás, Ceský Yacht Klub

502,0

80

52

89

92

(113)

88

101

486

LAT 21

Sekace Ance Anna, Riga YC

504,0

(112)

103

97

105

72

45

82

487

GER 13397

Fisher Moritz, SGAM

505,0

(117)

91

60

86

106

80

82

488

ALG 2014

ANIS HAROUZ, ALGERIA

506,0

84

(ufd)

93

81

52

70

dnc

489

GER 11766

Nis Müller - Neuhof, Berliner Yacht-Club

506,0

95

76

(116)

82

88

84

81

490

GER 13266

Maass David, Duisburger Yacht-Club e.V.

508,0

91

81

62

61

(117)

103

110

491

ITA 8397

NICOLO' ANDREA, AVAS LOVERE

509,0

64

106

(dnc)

55

97

106

81

492

SUI 1629

Van Der Klink Marie, CNM

510,0

66

65

(109)

105

99

94

81

493

GER 13106

Florian Steuerer, AugsburgerSegler Club ASC

510,0

89

91

78

78

(100)

81

93

494

DEN 8297

Torp Veronica, KDY

511,0

89

96

101

77

99

49

(105)

495

GER 12707

Karlotta Greinert, Potsdamer YC Berlin

511,0

64

80

94

(113)

113

61

99

496

ITA 8245

ROINA NICOLO', FV MALCESINE

511,0

85

88

90

74

75

(101)

99

497

BLR 13

Fafanau Daniil, RCOP

513,0

(106)

62

88

103

90

92

78

498

DEN 7497

Ladefoged Victor, Royal Danish Yachtclub

514,0

118

75

106

(123)

62

75

78

499

SUI 1546

Sarina Bohler, SCMd

514,0

84

101

91

88

(107)

80

70

500

GER 12064

Nadja Kopp, SCSZ

515,0

(113)

104

87

94

64

68

98

501

ITA 8213

Mongiardini Pietro, CN ugo Costaguta

516,0

(97)

94

59

84

97

94

88

502

GER 12902

Philip Hadamczik, Berliner Yacht-Club

518,0

(100)

69

75

97

97

83

97

503

DEN 8465

Langagergaard Marcus, KDY Rungsted

521,0

110

88

79

(ufd)

112

92

40

504

GER 12553

Wiesatzky Max-Jannis, Seglerverein Braunschweig

521,0

97

76

98

99

63

(103)

88

505

SUI 1583

Niklas David Anton Kaiser, SC Stäfa

522,0

83

(ufd)

102

50

111

76

100

506

RUS 836

Pavlova Galina, SYZRAN

522,0

(120)

85

111

53

90

79

104

507

GER 13263

Clara Borlinghaus, USCM

522,0

92

99

100

(115)

92

71

68

508

ITA 7686

BRIGHENTI CLELIA, FV MALCESINE

523,0

(119)

83

90

65

93

85

107

509

RUS 758

Chaykin Artemiy, School 26

524,0

104

(dnc)

44

105

113

102

56

510

GER 12613

Brinkhus Jaromir, Naturfreunde Braunschweig

524,0

84

94

85

102

(108)

52

107

511

ITA 8346

Ceccarelli Bruno, cnav cervia

525,0

110

93

99

64

91

(114)

68

512

SUI 1643

Mosegaard Sophie, TYC

525,0

104

99

86

74

(116)

83

79

513

GER 11861

Kluge Leoni, YCSS

528,0

105

(109)

57

107

98

89

72

514

ITA 8188

Pietro Campana, CV Arco

529,0

83

62

(dnc)

106

101

88

89

515

GBR 5929

Waha Joshua, Royal Southern YC

529,0

92

107

(dnc)

78

93

86

73

516

GER 12487

Voigt Lea, Herrschinger Segelclub (HSC)

532,0

107

40

100

84

103

98

(109)

517

SWE 4513

Lindqvist Joel, BrSS

532,0

100

93

104

(116)

65

74

96

518

SWE 4032

Lohr Ludvig, KSSS

534,0

(dnc)

dnc

99

40

78

107

84

519

BLR 113

Filazapovich Nikolai, RCOP

538,0

97

94

110

(ufd)

65

81

91

520

ITA 6297

Iafrate Francesca, FV Riva

540,0

78

99

89

(113)

95

92

87

521

FIN 765

Ehrnrooth Belinda, HSS

541,0

99

93

(108)

108

105

37

99

522

SWE 4256

Claesson Maximillian, KSSS

541,0

103

95

(106)

93

104

105

41

523

GER 13093

Emma Ahlers, Mhlenberger Segel Club

542,0

99

97

(117)

90

71

82

103

524

ITA 6792

MONTANARI MASSIMO, CV PUNTA MARINA

543,0

109

78

100

88

(118)

80

88

525

ITA 8219

Falzoni Davide, LNI Milano

544,0

93

113

74

21

117

(ufd)

ufd

526

SUI 1644

Mosegaard Erik, TYC

547,0

111

100

81

110

(dnc)

48

97

527

GER 13123

Steinlein Sophie, Bayerischer Yacht-Club

547,0

69

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

74

86

66

528

ITA 7520

Facchinetti Rachele, CN Bardolino

548,0

71

104

105

94

(114)

88

86

529

GER 12226

Fiete Schmelzer, SSVaW

550,0

85

93

99

60

102

(111)

111

530

SUI 1610

Nathalie Gerber, Thunersee Yachtclub

551,0

99

84

86

102

(110)

75

105

531

GER 13127

Maya Reupsch, RMDSC

553,0

107

111

(dnc)

86

116

78

55

532

GER 11882

Pasynkov Ivan, Muenchner YC

553,0

(113)

107

92

108

64

99

83

533

GER 12619

Rositzki Rosa Kaya, YC Bayer Leverkusen

553,0

97

102

93

(114)

99

78

84

534

GER 12916

Ole Welzel, DUYC

554,0

92

102

94

(116)

108

71

87

535

ITA 7515

Baruffolo Paolo, FV Desenzano

555,0

(117)

99

111

76

98

91

80

536

GER 12268

Henrik Seib, Berliner Yacht-Club

557,0

100

97

105

(107)

106

94

55

537

GER 13033

Line Wolters, Potsdamer YC

559,0

102

111

(117)

50

69

115

112

538

TUN 172

Chaima Chammari, Tunisian SF

560,0

99

92

82

(dnc)

43

dnc

118

539

GER 12785

Samuel Störr, LSC

560,0

98

82

77

(123)

96

102

105

540

ITA 8159

Mantero Camilla, CN ugo Costaguta

562,0

93

75

79

(122)

115

98

102

541

GER 11080

Wallier Tessa, Deutscher Segler-Club e.V.

563,0

105

(111)

101

90

88

72

107

542

GER 12357

Hannes Jochmann, 1.WSVLS

567,0

104

(108)

107

105

59

106

86

543

ISR 300

Gewirtzman Ella, Haifa SC

571,0

101

97

103

79

91

100

(104)

544

ITA 7432

Fontana Francesco Pio, LNI c/mmare di stabia

571,0

97

100

102

83

91

98

(108)

545

ITA 8345

Matteotti Giovanni, FV Riva

573,0

100

86

(107)

101

92

100

94

546

LTU 393

Vilkas Laurynas, Bangputys

575,0

(119)

112

104

102

79

91

87

547

GER 12935

Krabus Linus C., Seglervereinigung 1903 Berlin

577,0

111

(113)

103

67

85

110

101

548

GER 12307

Stahl Jonas Henrik, Wassersprotverein Biggesee e.V

578,0

69

109

89

(117)

103

108

100

549

GER 13174

Christoph Keese, Berliner Yacht-Club

580,0

102

101

95

88

(110)

99

95

550

ITA 6926

Cambieri Carlo, LNI Milano

586,0

116

103

77

101

(117)

98

91

551

BLR 888

Semeniaka Arseni, RCOP

586,0

93

104

110

(116)

83

86

110

552

ITA 8148

Valletta Edoardo, Varazze CN

586,0

105

101

90

90

94

(112)

106

553

ECU 1109

Escobar Alfredo, SYC

590,0

82

89

100

109

102

(ufd)

108

554

SUI 1152

Zwick Nathan, KSC/Segelclub Stäfa

591,0

74

106

95

(120)

101

102

113

555

ITA 8252

Luca Pizzuto, CN Senigallia

591,0

107

100

113

80

112

79

(ufd)

556

GER 12811

Lina Schlag, SCS Storkow

594,0

113

96

104

(115)

114

79

88

557

GER 10969

Karstens Lasse, Segler Vereinigung Cuxhaven

595,0

113

112

(115)

109

90

101

70

558

GER 12585

Walter Finn, Münchner YC

595,0

110

(118)

107

73

84

112

109

559

GER 11172

Korn Paul, SRV

596,0

109

(114)

92

94

90

108

103

560

GER 11753

Artmeier Seppi, BCSF 0029

600,0

92

107

106

(113)

81

109

105

561

GER 12742

Lukas Kleinow, Berliner Yacht-Club

601,0

102

87

103

(114)

109

106

94

562

SUI 1654

Sara Von Allmen, YCSp Spiez

601,0

109

97

103

110

(116)

90

92

563

GER 11957

Tobias Ober, Lindauer Segler-Club

602,0

112

(119)

112

87

78

104

109

564

GER 13364

Elsner Susann, Seglergemeinschaft Schwielochs

603,0

109

90

68

(118)

109

118

109

565

GER 10171

Wichmann Nico, SVBS

606,0

103

106

(112)

100

96

93

108

566

ITA 7321

Gargani Alessandro, CdV DI ROMA

607,0

(116)

98

89

106

111

110

93

567

GER 13362

Felix Hoffmann, Berliner Yacht-Club

607,0

(dnc)

105

92

97

103

110

100

568

LTU 617

Dvilevicius Danas, Bangputys

607,0

106

(109)

96

101

95

107

102

569

ITA 7259

Di Capua Giuseppe, LNI c/mmare di stabia

609,0

(122)

112

113

109

61

116

98

570

GER 12754

Sieckfeld Sebastian, Naturfreunde Braunschweig

610,0

(116)

103

104

98

105

91

109

571

ITA 7748

Valerio Edoardo, FV Desenzano

617,0

114

98

115

95

89

(117)

106

572

ITA 5785

DATTILO MATTEO, CdV DI ROMA

618,0

(dnc)

111

105

121

112

93

76

573

SUI 1478

Jonas Domeisen, SCStä

618,0

108

98

(116)

112

106

97

97

574

GER 13380

Nikolai Niehus, KSC

624,0

100

107

(dnc)

116

70

105

ufd

575

GER 13161

Tobias Postel, Segelgemeinschaft Waldsee

627,0

(115)

110

109

103

92

105

108

576

SUI 1553

Moser Patrick, TYC

628,0

107

108

112

(118)

82

115

104

577

RUS 135

SHNYR GRIGORY, Vodnik

633,0

103

90

86

123

(dnc)

115

116

578

GER 12959

Lennard Luckey, Seglervereinigung 1903 Berlin

633,0

102

109

(111)

109

91

111

111

579

SWE 4457

Alness Wilhelm, KOJK

637,0

(118)

108

114

101

104

112

98

580

GER 11799

Philip Keese, Berliner Yacht-Club

639,0

(dnc)

120

115

117

67

110

110

581

ITA 8158

Merello Matteo, CN ugo Costaguta

644,0

106

110

112

79

111

(dnc)

dnc

582

NOR 3647

Gustavsen Sindre, Arendals Seilforening

648,0

115

(117)

109

108

110

106

100

583

ITA 8477

Ruperto Lorenzo, LNI crotone

649,0

114

110

(118)

113

115

85

112

584

GER 13126

Alina Reupsch, RMDSC

652,0

107

98

(dnc)

104

119

113

111

585

ITA 6386

Arseni Sara Martina, CdV DI ROMA

653,0

78

(dnc)

109

121

120

99

dnc

586

SUI 1697

Fairless Hannah, Segelclub Enge, Zurich

654,0

105

109

(dnc)

106

117

111

106

587

GER 13275

Laura Pukropski, Fürstenberger Yachtclub

656,0

112

94

117

118

112

(ufd)

103

588

SWE 3496

Anderen Anton, LiJS Sweden

656,0

115

114

101

(120)

100

114

112

589

GER 13038

Selma Blaschke, KSC

656,0

106

103

112

(121)

113

109

113

590

GER 11821

Wilk Andreas, Segelclub 1978 Senftenberg e.V

658,0

112

116

116

(124)

89

114

111

591

GER 13376

Marius Köhler, SC Turbine Bleiloch e.V.

660,0

110

(dnc)

dnc

83

115

113

113

592

ITA 7165

Ronzoni Diego, LNI Milano

661,0

110

113

108

104

100

(dnc)

dnc

593

FIN 790

Rintamäki Emmi, JVS

663,0

108

115

108

(117)

108

114

110

594

ESP 2395

Zanini Mariona, CN Escala

670,0

117

116

111

(119)

118

112

96

595

ITA 7025

Davies Costantino, SC Garda Salo

671,0

119

110

113

77

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

596

ITA 5474

Marco Catarozzi, AV Trentina

671,0

121

(dnc)

dnc

100

102

109

113

597

ITA 719

Pallaver Rebecca, FV Riva

676,0

118

108

110

(120)

114

111

115

598

DEN 7518

Kirch Kristian, Faaborg sejlklub

677,0

115

106

(dnc)

117

116

107

116

599

GER 9796

Steffen Ruhm, Braunschweiger Segelverein

680,0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

119

115

99

95

600

ITA 1

Pelaggi Maria Teresa, CV crotone

683,0

116

114

116

111

(dnc)

113

113

601

RUS 1826

BIRKLE ALEKSANDR, YOUTH SAILING CENTER OF KALINI

687,0

(120)

113

118

115

118

109

114

602

GER 13395

Tagge Sophie, SVBS

688,0

111

117

113

(121)

121

112

114

603

GER 12106

Albus Felix, DSCU

689,0

108

115

98

116

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

604

SWE 3703

Mårsäter Gustaf, UKF

694,0

(dnc)

114

102

100

dnc

dnc

dnc

605

ITA 6750

Larcher Diego, SC Garda Salo

696,0

111

111

115

107

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

606

ITA 7585

Fabbrica Federica, LNI Milano

699,0

109

112

(dnc)

108

118

dnc

dnc

607

GER 12182

Abendroth Justin, Seglervereinigung 1903 Berlin

699,0

116

119

119

111

120

(dnc)

114

608

GER 12725

Lehmann Luca, DSCU

701,0

(dnc)

dnc

102

95

dnc

dnc

dnc

609

ITA 6490

SERGIO GIUDICI, AVAS LOVERE

701,0

120

120

(dnc)

111

119

105

dnc

610

RUS 17

Bezykornov Nikita, Vodnik

701,0

118

(121)

114

119

119

114

117

611

ITA 5815

Podavini Luca, SC Garda Salo

703,0

117

(dnc)

113

95

dnc

dnc

dnc

612

ITA 7056

Alessandro Daloia, AV Trentina

706,0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

120

107

113

114

613

GER 11987

Eder Henry, SGW

711,0

113

118

114

114

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

614

NOR 3452

Markus Vale, Arendal SJ

714,0

114

112

(dnc)

110

dnc

dnc

dnc

615

GER 12873

Leonard Unteutsch, Berliner Yacht-Club

721,0

120

(dnc)

dnc

122

dnc

115

112

616

GER 12051

Josina Matthiesen, Berliner Yacht-Club

726,0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

119

103

dnc

dnc

617

GER 13096

Baumann Lenya, SGW

738,0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

108

dnc

dnc

dnc

618

GER 12631

Rohe Julian, YCSS

742,0

121

(dnc)

ufd

117

dnc

dnc

dnc

619

GER 12786

Tim Kuttruff, Lindafuer SC

748,0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

118

dnc

dnc

dnc

620

DEN 7630

Mogensen Mikkel Heick, Sailclub Roedvig Stevns

748,0

(dnc)

121

dnc

123

dnc

dnc

dnc

621

GER 11736

Winklareth Luca, Segelkamaradschaft Unterbacher

752,0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

122

dnc

dnc

dnc

622

ITA 6598

Nadjia Celine Fabbri, CN Savio

754,0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

124

dnc

dnc

dnc

623

ITA 6589

Rosa Christian Primo, SC Garda Salo

756,0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

623

DEN 8463

Uldal Elisabeth, Skovshoved YC

756,0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

623

ITA 6478

Donati Giuseppe Massimiliano, cn cattolica

756,0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc

dnc