Results Cadetti 3' Day 4 races

Results A

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
  

No

Sailno

Name

Scores

1

2

3

4

1

TUR 3501

Ar?kan Okyanus, Turkish Sailing Team

8,0

2

(7)

1

5

2

RUS 45

Golovkin Dmitry, CSK VMF, YCSP

8,0

5

1

2

(8)

3

ITA 8080

NOVELLI FRANCESCO, FV MALCESINE

8,0

3

2

(5)

3

4

RUS 127

Brovin Rodion, Rautu St.Petersburg

9,0

5

3

(43)

1

5

ITA 8209

PELA' GAJA, CVD

9,0

4

3

(6)

2

6

GER 12936

Neszvecsko Felix, MYC

11,0

(4)

4

3

4

7

ITA 7720

PALANTI ALESSIA, FV MALCESINE

12,0

8

(11)

2

2

8

RUS 999

Gromova Kseniia, Rautu St.Petersburg

13,0

6

4

3

(9)

9

GER 13222

Mic Mohr, PWV-plau.de

14,0

1

(8)

7

6

10

ITA 8097

Werpers Lasse, cnav cervia

14,0

2

6

(8)

6

11

SWE 4278

Lindbom Calle, LDSS

18,0

11

(22)

4

3

12

SWE 4573

Westerlind Theo, Kullaviks Kanot och Kappseglin

20,0

3

13

(76)

4

13

TUR 57

Y?lmaz Emre, Turkish Sailing Team

20,0

(27)

5

10

5

14

GBR 6152

Wolgram Kai, Llyn Brenig

24,0

(55)

2

13

9

15

FIN 978

Tanhuanpää Lilian, HSS

28,0

8

12

8

(37)

16

ITA 8052

MUCCINO ILAN, C.V.RAVENNATE

29,0

11

13

5

(26)

17

TUR 107

Erkmen Sabri Kerem, Turkish Sailing Team

31,0

12

5

(19)

14

18

ITA 7702

BORSATTI SIMONE, FV MALCESINE

31,0

9

(12)

12

10

19

LAT 59

Atilla Martin, Riga YC

33,0

(dsq)

6

11

16

20

ITA 8030

Sposato Beatrice, CV crotone

34,0

(36)

18

4

12

21

GER 12813

Kloss Konstantin, Seglergemeinschaft am Müggelse

35,0

6

17

12

(28)

22

POL 1676

Polaczyk Gerard, KLUB ZEGLARSKI MEWA POZNAN

36,0

7

10

(24)

19

23

ITA 8203

Mattivi Brando, FV Riva

37,0

1

11

25

(52)

24

FIN 967

Godenhjelm Kim Oskar, HSS

37,0

16

14

7

(23)

25

ITA 7687

Poni Asia, CN del Savio

38,0

14

(16)

13

11

26

RUS 1782

Pushutinskiy Petr, Volzsky

39,0

17

(39)

1

21

27

BER 111

Nicholls Florence, Royal Bermuda YC

39,0

20

(30)

6

13

28

TUR 3535

DURMUS ARMAN, A.R.M. URLA SC IZMIR

39,0

(31)

21

11

7

29

GBR 6199

Hardie Matthew, Dubai Offshore SC / RLymYC

41,0

(33)

20

20

1

30

ITA 7313

Zullo Tommaso, CV 3V

41,0

(34)

19

15

7

31

ITA 7722

TESTA MAXIMILIANO, FV MALCESINE

42,0

7

10

(dnc)

25

32

CZE 111

Teubnerova Anna, CYK

42,0

9

(32)

14

19

33

GER 11347

Nicolas Krauß, YCSS

46,0

14

1

(60)

31

34

ITA 8237

Grilli Federico, CN Cesenatico

46,0

21

(23)

17

8

35

ITA 8422

Saita Matteo, CN Bardolino

48,0

(23)

16

16

16

36

GER 13283

Florian Krauß, YCSS

49,0

13

9

(57)

27

37

NED 3155

Jaquet Olivier, KR@ZV

51,0

12

8

(48)

31

38

ITA 7482

Giargia Arianna, Varazze CN

51,0

21

21

9

(47)

39

GER 12469

Mayer Bendix, Konstanzer YC

54,0

26

(35)

17

11

40

ITA 7796

Marotta Andrea Valentino, Nautico Gela

54,0

27

15

(41)

12

41

ITA 7880

CHINCARINI PIETRO, FV MALCESINE

55,0

10

(36)

27

18

42

SUI 1439

Dneprov Maxim, SCC

56,0

(30)

17

26

13

43

GER 13063

Hollenbach Tobias, Kieler Yacht-Club KYC

61,0

32

7

(65)

22

44

ITA 7776

Gobbi Emma, FV Riva

61,0

13

25

23

(40)

45

ITA 818

Ginevra Moreschi, FV Riva

62,0

(49)

28

24

10

46

GER 12312

Luc Debuch, SLRV

64,0

22

33

9

(47)

47

ITA 7444

Ruggeri Alessandro, YC Sanremo

66,0

24

27

15

(45)

48

GER 13386

Moritz-Alexander Dürholt, DUYC

68,0

(47)

37

10

21

49

ITA 8110

PICARAZZI MARGHERITA, CdV DI ROMA

68,0

28

14

(31)

26

50

DEN 7882

Johannesen Rebekka, Yachtklubben Furesøen

69,0

32

(57)

14

23

51

ITA 7144

PESAVENTO PIETRO, FV MALCESINE

73,0

15

(38)

26

32

52

ITA 8115

PALLUA GIOVANNI, FV MALCESINE

74,0

16

(53)

34

24

53

ITA 7488

Cosentino Pio Matias, FV Riva

76,0

41

20

(dnf)

15

54

RUS 101

Lukoyanova Alexandra, Rautu St.Petersburg

76,0

(29)

26

21

29

55

GER 10476

Gerritzen Jolan, SLS

76,0

24

29

23

(42)

56

ITA 8171

Chimini Giovanni, CdV gargnano

77,0

10

49

18

(ufd)

57

ITA 8259

De Felice Francesco, LNI Milano

80,0

28

31

21

(71)

58

RUS 334

Dronov Dmitry, PK Vodnik

81,0

23

(54)

19

39

59

FIN 883

Stampone Liam, HSS

84,0

(43)

35

29

20

60

GER 12910

Härter Anna, Yachtclub Ruhrland Essen e.V.

86,0

22

44

20

(55)

61

RUS 5085

Koval Grigory, Vodnik

87,0

17

22

48

(51)

62

CZE 782

Sulc David, YC Nechranice

87,0

29

18

40

(62)

63

ITA 8238

Flora Marco, CN del Savio

88,0

38

(40)

32

18

64

UKR 136

Bliumberg Iuliia, Odessa

89,0

19

28

(46)

42

65

ITA 8468

LOMBARDI GIORDANO, FV MALCESINE

92,0

(55)

26

30

36

66

ITA 8173

Molinari Tommaso, C.V.RAVENNATE

93,0

37

38

18

(49)

67

SUI 1505

Thommen Maxime, SCC

93,0

(70)

27

37

29

68

ITA 6930

Cavicchini Emma, CN Bardolino

94,0

41

(53)

16

37

69

ITA 7256

Fabbri Tommaso, cnav cervia

95,0

20

43

(52)

32

70

ITA 8349

Ravagnati Matteo, YC Sanremo

95,0

(50)

40

22

33

71

ITA 7478

Bartoli Lorenzo, CN Bardolino

98,0

(82)

39

42

17

72

ITA 7160

BELFIORE ANTONIO, CN Augusta

98,0

35

(50)

22

41

73

SWE 4545

Bjoerk Victor, HjBK

98,0

(57)

24

33

41

74

ITA 6598

Werpers Kenje, cnav cervia

99,0

18

(66)

61

20

75

ITA 5473

Larcher Fabio, SC Garda Salo

101,0

(51)

47

27

27

76

TUR 221

Turker Ege, Marmara SC

102,0

46

23

33

(54)

77

TUR 768

Ozkaya Mehmet Oguzhan, Marmara SC

104,0

33

43

28

(53)

78

SWE 4543

Oscar Lofgren, JKV

106,0

37

19

(66)

50

79

GER 13152

Meier Michael, DUYC

106,0

(54)

33

38

35

80

FIN 828

Partti Anna, Hss

107,0

26

30

(77)

51

81

RUS 259

Serdukov Daniil, Rautu St. Petersburg

108,0

39

(42)

35

34

82

SUI 1184

Simon Johann Søren Kaiser, SC Stäfa

111,0

(83)

47

36

28

83

GER 13173

Jonathan Wille, Mühlenberger Segel Club

111,0

30

(55)

31

50

84

ITA 7452

Amati Francesca, CV Alto Jonio

112,0

46

(56)

28

38

85

ITA 8284

Malfassi Giovanni, Varazze CN

113,0

15

54

44

(59)

86

TUR 765

Candemir Atlas, Marmara SC

114,0

40

(45)

35

39

87

GER 13086

Fischer Björn, WSV Langen

116,0

38

64

(67)

14

88

GER 11870

Conradi Pia, DYC

116,0

(61)

41

32

43

89

RUS 171

Russkikh Bogdan, Rautu St.Petersburg

117,0

48

(63)

47

22

90

GER 11122

Lisa Braun, WSG

119,0

18

46

55

(dnc)

91

ITA 6656

Bolzonella Gaia, CV Torbole

121,0

75

31

(dnc)

15

92

SUI 1333

Van Der Klink Paul, CNM

123,0

44

32

47

(69)

93

ITA 8463

WINAND MAXIME, CV PUNTA MARINA

124,0

53

46

25

(56)

94

ITA 8141

Ierardi Francesca, YC Sanremo

124,0

(70)

34

55

35

95

GER 13137

Maximilian Heyne, YachtClub BayerLeverkusen eV

124,0

48

36

40

(75)

96

GER 13209

Brandl Maximlian, SV03 - Seglervereinigung 1903

126,0

(66)

24

45

57

97

GBR 6113

Lance Ella, Bewl Valley SC / Royal Lymingt

126,0

(71)

51

39

36

98

ITA 8119

Pallaver Massimo, FV Riva

127,0

42

(67)

60

25

99

ITA 6040

Manica Davide, YC Sanremo

128,0

50

29

(54)

49

100

GER 13355

Steinlein Franziska, Bayerischer Yacht-Club

128,0

(61)

48

50

30

101

RUS 586

Pavlov Vladimir, SYZRAN

130,0

34

(58)

38

58

102

GER 13356

Siemann Josefine, Wolfsburger YC Allertal

130,0

(dnc)

37

49

44

103

GBR 5469

Green Tyler, Port Dinorwig, Wales

132,0

(73)

65

37

30

104

ITA 7900

Spagnolli Mattia, FV Riva

133,0

(77)

52

64

17

105

ITA 7744

Di Meco Eugenio, YC Sanremo

133,0

42

25

(dnc)

66

106

GER 12177

Gruner Batbold, Delmenhorster Wassersport Vere

133,0

45

44

44

(ufd)

107

ITA 7940

Cestari Filippo, FV Desenzano

134,0

19

9

(dnc)

dnc

108

SWE 4533

Sissel Engdahl, JKV Sweden

139,0

52

15

(74)

72

109

GER 12994

Merle Johanna Rausch, DYC/SKEH

140,0

44

(57)

42

54

110

GER 12879

Schmidt Theresa, SV Stahl Finow

140,0

47

48

45

(68)

111

ITA 8457

Guaragna Nicol, LNI Milano

142,0

45

(72)

30

67

112

ITA 742

Scalmazzi Agata, FV Riva

142,0

(66)

58

39

45

113

SUI 1649

Anja Von Allmen, YCSp Spiez

143,0

40

(dnc)

69

34

114

GER 11044

Halle Marie, YC Bayer Leverkusen

145,0

58

(69)

49

38

115

BUL 323

Markova Diana, OMSK CYCLONE POMORIE

146,0

(68)

56

34

56

116

GER 11959

Marcus Borlinghaus, USCM

147,0

(80)

45

54

48

117

ITA 7396

Bonucci Augusto, CV Alto Jonio

149,0

36

61

52

(63)

118

GBR 5432

Schonrock Toby, Parkstone YC

150,0

60

34

56

(62)

119

ITA 8118

Coali Giulio, FV Riva

154,0

35

(67)

62

57

120

ITA 7868

GUGLIELMO MATTEO, CdV DI ROMA

155,0

25

71

(dnc)

59

121

ITA 863

Gaiotto Filippo, CV Torbole

156,0

(dnc)

76

56

24

122

CZE 808

Altmannová Kate?ina, Lokomotiva Plzen

157,0

53

(61)

58

46

123

NOR 3750

Lind Albertine, Bergens Seilforening

158,0

25

69

64

(dnc)

124

RUS 1251

Sotnikov Andrei, Rautu St.Petersburg

161,0

(69)

55

63

43

125

ITA 5877

Gianpaolo Fellegara, Y.C. Sanremo

162,0

62

49

51

(65)

126

ITA 6484

Santi Giovanni, CdV gargnano

165,0

39

(85)

68

58

127

ITA 7914

NUCCORINI DAVIDE, CdV DI ROMA

165,0

59

(73)

58

48

128

DEN 8324

Kjaer Laura, Skovshoved

167,0

56

42

(dnc)

69

129

CZE 70

Zivna Katerina, YC PanCzech

167,0

43

(71)

59

65

130

GER 12337

Luca Fischer, Sc Handwerk Plauen

170,0

56

59

(dnc)

55

131

ITA 8020

Sorrenti Lorenzo, CN ugo Costaguta

171,0

(76)

72

66

33

132

ITA 5286

Ruggiano Carlo, CV 3V

172,0

(85)

75

36

61

133

SWE 4536

King Maya, LDSS, Sweden

173,0

59

51

(71)

63

134

ITA 7782

Coppola Giuliano, LNI c/mmare di stabia

174,0

52

62

(74)

60

135

ITA 627

FUNTO' IRENE ESTER, LNI Crotone

178,0

31

41

(dnc)

dnc

136

ITA 11

Deleuse Pablo, CV 3V

179,0

(dnc)

dnc

29

44

137

ITA 4977

Sbiroli Nicolo', CV Alto Jonio

182,0

71

(80)

59

52

138

ITA 7609

Mattia Benini, FV Riva

184,0

79

62

43

(ufd)

139

ITA 7255

Magnani Paolo, cnav cervia

184,0

(74)

59

61

64

140

GER 12439

Krallmann Sebastian, DUYC

185,0

72

(82)

53

60

141

ESP 791

Perez Carbo Gerard, CV Blanes

187,0

(76)

66

51

70

142

DEN 8174

Philip Kasper, Skovshoved Sejlklub

189,0

63

60

(84)

66

143

GER 12573

Klasen Simeon Maria, Kaarster Segelclub

190,0

62

64

(68)

64

144

POL 1674

Damasiewicz Szczepan, JKW Poznan

192,0

(dnf)

81

65

46

145

ITA 7422

Brembilla Alberto, FV Riva

192,0

72

(83)

46

74

146

ITA 7353

Maggioli Alessandro, LNI Milano

192,0

67

52

(dnc)

73

147

SUI 1283

Laurent Stadler, Regatta Club Oberhofen

192,0

65

(81)

53

74

148

SMR 11

Torroni Tobia, CN del Savio

193,0

77

63

(dnc)

53

149

GER 12554

Lasse Paland, SKS

193,0

58

78

57

(dnc)

150

ITA 8011

Zullo Leonida, CV 3V

197,0

51

78

(79)

68

151

ITA 7688

Bonalana Giorgia, CV Torbole

199,0

60

76

63

(77)

152

CZE 810

Himmel Ji?í, YC Nechranice

203,0

49

70

(dnc)

84

153

FIN 673

Vauhkonen Iida, HSS

206,0

54

(90)

72

80

154

ITA 6465

PELLIZZER MICHELE, AVAS LOVERE

207,0

57

77

(dnc)

73

155

ITA 6066

Inches Sorawit, NC Castelfusano

211,0

67

73

71

(83)

156

TUR 3508

ERMAN DENIZ, A.R.M. URLA SC IZMIR

213,0

88

(dnc)

50

75

157

ITA 7243

Gatta Giacomo, CN del Savio

213,0

64

79

70

(80)

158

ITA 7857

BELLOLI LUCA, AVAS LOVERE

213,0

69

68

(dnc)

76

159

ITA 6831

Samuele Fruet, AV Trentina

216,0

(dnc)

82

67

67

160

GER 12070

Liebig Jannis, Seglervereinigung 1903 Berlin

218,0

85

60

73

(dnc)

161

TUR 3528

KUGU OMER YANKI, A.R.M. URLA SC IZMIR

219,0

63

50

(dnc)

dnc

162

TUR 214

Arsan Gurkan, Marmara SC

219,0

84

74

(dnc)

61

163

TUR 3533

DEMIR EGE YIGIT, A.R.M. URLA SC IZMIR

220,0

74

75

(dnc)

71

164

FIN 888

Lindell Lasse, ESF

224,0

79

(84)

69

76

165

ITA 8261

Cuomo Noah, CV crotone

224,0

82

(87)

72

70

166

ITA 7272

Moreschi Greta, FV Riva

224,0

(80)

70

75

79

167

RUS 917

Danilova Maria, PK Vodnik

228,0

81

(86)

62

85

168

EST 180

Ristal Georg, ROPK

229,0

(dnc)

dnc

41

82

169

ITA 7475

Mattivi Emma, FV Riva

233,0

(78)

77

78

78

170

ITA 4942

Massironi Filippo Zeno, CN Bardolino

234,0

(87)

85

70

79

171

UKR 1

GUMENKO YURII, Transbunker Sailing Team

238,0

64

68

(dnc)

dnc

172

ITA 7251

Ciaralli Enrico, CN Sambenedettese

238,0

75

80

83

(dnc)

173

ITA 6886

Bianchi Alessandra, CV Alto Jonio

244,0

73

65

(dnc)

ufd

174

ITA 88

Scarpato Aleandro, LNI c/mmare di stabia

248,0

78

84

(dnc)

86

175

SUI 1208

Moser Dominik, TYC

251,0

(dnc)

89

81

81

176

ITA 6479

Cortese Tommaso, FV Desenzano

252,0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

40

177

ITA 1

Sciarra Swami, CN Sambenedettese

252,0

86

88

(dnc)

78

178

HUN 1310

Carra Chiara Lisa, YKA

255,0

86

88

(dnc)

81

179

GER 12445

Rohe Valentin, YCSS

258,0

(dnc)

dnc

80

72

180

ITA 8113

Federico Baldo, AV Trentina

263,0

83

74

(dnc)

dnc

181

GER 12576

Schaefer Eva, SG Zeuthen

269,0

84

79

(dnc)

dnc

182

DEN 6850

Schlegel Nataline, Yachtklubben Furesøen

277,0

65

(ufd)

dnc

dnc

183

SUI 1519

Fairless Sam, Segelclub Enge, Zurich

279,0

87

86

(dnc)

dnc

184

ITA 7151

Bianchi Rocco, FV Desenzano

280,0

68

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

185

GER 12461

Fiebig Felizia, YcSS

280,0

92

(dnc)

dnc

82

186

DEN 8299

Bløcher Frederik, Faaborg Sejlklub

284,0

91

87

(dnc)

dnc

187

ITA 6233

Jacopo Bellato, AV Trentina

285,0

(dnc)

dnc

73

dnc

188

FIN 295

Von Weissenberg Ester, Helsingfors Segelsälskap HSS

286,0

89

91

(dnc)

dnc

189

ECU 110

Escobar Juan, SYC

289,0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

77

190

RUS 125

Novikov Yasha, Rautu St.Petersburg

293,0

81

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

191

SWE 4299

Von Friesendorff Sofia, Lommabuktens Seglarklubb

294,0

(dnc)

dnc

82

dnf

192

ITA 8

Cesana Mattia, FV Riva

295,0

(dnc)

83

dnc

ufd

193

GER 10918

Mikos Jannakakidis, Berliner Yacht-Club

302,0

90

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

194

BER 104

Madeiros Ethan, Royal Bermuda YC

318,0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnf

194

ITA 8479

Ruperto Alice, LNI crotone

318,0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

ufd

194

ITA 8455

Quaranta Francesco, CV Alto Jonio

318,0

(dnc)

dnc

dnf

dnc

194

ITA 7686

Filippo Vergnano, AV Trentina

318,0

(dnc)

dnc

dnf

dnc

194

ITA 6544

Simoncelli Leonardo, FV Desenzano

318,0

(dnc)

ufd

dnc

dnc

194

GER 12435

Thomas Roessler, Segelclub Ludwigshafen

318,0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

194

SWE 395

Henriksson Filippa, Lommabuktens SC

318,0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

194

ITA 223

Marzollo Federica, SC Garda Salo

318,0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

194

TUR 3541

SCHLINCK AARON, A.R.M. URLA SC IZMIR

318,0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

194

GER 10723

Fynn Bilke, Berliner Yacht-Club

318,0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

194

GER 12269

Mia Unger, Berliner Yacht-Club

318,0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

194

ITA 7027

Clementi Matteo, cn cattlica

318,0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

194

ITA 7043

Flamini Riccardo, cn cattolica

318,0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

194

ITA 6650

Nicastro Carlo, CV 3V

318,0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

194

ITA 8023

Milano Gianluca, LNI Crotone

318,0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

194

ITA 8478

Ruperto Mauro, LNI crotone

318,0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc