Results Juniores - 2' Day

 

Results B

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
  

No

Sailno

Name

Scores

1

2

3

4

1

TUR 1281

Rasim Yasar, ARM

4,0

2

1

(23)

1

2

ITA 8089

Duchi Davide, FV Riva

5,0

(4)

1

1

3

3

GER 13379

Lennart Kuss, WSC 1925

5,0

1

3

1

(7)

4

ITA 725

Valentino Luca, CV Cesenatico

5,0

2

1

2

(7)

5

RUS 313

Volchkov Ivan, PK Vodnik

6,0

2

1

(3)

3

6

ITA 8460

Sciuto Salvo, nic catania

8,0

(7)

2

3

3

7

FIN 933

Eklund Jakob, ESF

8,0

2

3

3

(19)

8

DEN 8482

Ørting Oliver, PSK

9,0

2

1

6

(7)

9

ITA 7878

Sepe Riccardo, CdV DI ROMA

9,0

1

4

4

(5)

10

ITA 8051

Gallinaro Guido, FV Riva

9,0

4

2

3

(16)

11

GER 13422

Daniel Goettlich, PYC

11,0

1

5

5

(15)

12

SWE 4582

Nordenram Kasper, Röss

12,0

4

7

1

(48)

13

ITA 7900

Spagnolli Andrea, FV Riva

12,0

1

5

(11)

6

14

SWE 4569

Lucas Bergström, RÖSS

12,0

6

2

(14)

4

15

ITA 8221

Passamonti Arianna, NC Castelfusano

13,0

8

(41)

4

1

16

GER 13423

Linus Klasen, Potsdammer YC

13,0

1

(13)

6

6

17

IRL 1481

Durcan Harry, Royal Cork YC

13,0

4

5

(53)

4

18

RUS 116

Sudakov Artem, Rautu St.Petersburg

14,0

3

4

7

(27)

19

RUS 205

Krutskikh Daniil, CSK VMF, YCSP

14,0

(9)

6

5

3

20

ITA 8153

Stalder Alexandra, CN Bardolino

15,0

(17)

3

11

1

21

GER 13425

Ahlers Jacob, Mühlenberger Segel Club

15,0

6

7

2

(16)

22

SWE 4520

Lindbom Olle, LDSS

16,0

7

8

1

(57)

23

FIN 809

Svinhufvud Joakim, Helsingfors Segelsällskap

17,0

5

(ufd)

2

10

24

LTU 2000

Janulionis Radvilas, Bangputys

19,0

4

(20)

8

7

25

DEN 8481

Wantzin Victor, Kdy

20,0

7

2

(19)

11

26

ITA 8212

Tezza Alberto, FV Riva

21,0

15

2

4

(26)

27

ITA 8205

Silvestrini Rodolfo, LNI Porto San Giorgio

21,0

5

(11)

6

10

28

GER 13192

Lind Charlotte, Duisburger YC

23,0

(21)

7

2

14

29

ITA 8351

Galazzini Christian, CN Bardolino

23,0

7

11

5

(19)

30

DEN 8408

Beckett Johan, Faaborg sejlklub

23,0

6

8

(13)

9

31

RUS 43

Andreev Vasilii, Rautu St.Petersburg

24,0

(75)

15

8

1

32

ITA 8246

Cerminara Samuel, Varazze CN

24,0

(38)

4

14

6

33

GBR 6231

Marstaller Benno KL, Restronguet SC

24,0

8

9

7

(28)

34

GBR 6086

Iago Davies, Clwb Hwylio Pwllheli

26,0

5

15

6

(69)

35

RUS 328

Krivobokov Semen, Samara

28,0

18

8

(32)

2

36

BER 1111

Nicholls Matilda, Royal Bermuda YC

28,0

5

(27)

18

5

37

SWE 4445

Lohr Filippa, KSSS

30,0

18

3

(ufd)

9

38

GER 2002

Roko Mohr, PWV-plau.de

30,0

8

8

(dsq)

14

39

ITA 8286

BERGONZINI GAIA, FV MALCESINE

32,0

(19)

5

15

12

40

FIN 1029

Berner Robin, BS

32,0

7

(44)

9

16

41

ITA 8121

Salvetta Tommaso, FV Riva

32,0

9

13

10

(ufd)

42

GER 13077

Royla Philipp, Segelklub Bayer Uerdingen e.V.

33,0

3

19

11

(20)

43

ITA 7910

Bandini Giacomo, CV Cesenatico

33,0

18

12

3

(42)

44

LTU 435

Strelciunas Vejas, Bangputys

33,0

19

6

(26)

8

45

IRL 1486

Buckley Alix, Skerries SC

33,0

(21)

6

8

19

46

GER 13441

Cecimo Zahn, DYC

34,0

8

7

(35)

19

47

GER 12922

Leon Huschmann, PYC

34,0

12

(23)

13

9

48

ITA 7561

PENINI LUCA, FV MALCESINE

35,0

11

16

(23)

8

49

DEN 8464

H. Ljungbeck Julie, Royal Danish Yachtclub

35,0

17

9

9

(34)

50

SWE 4584

Akesson Josefine, ROSS

35,0

9

13

(37)

13

51

ITA 8414

Milano Andrea, LNI Crotone

36,0

(27)

6

10

20

52

SWE 4380

Germundson Carl, RÖSS

36,0

6

17

13

(27)

53

RUS 1001

Novikova Zoya, Rautu St.Petersburg

36,0

10

(25)

13

13

54

GER 13065

Struchholz Janek, YCRE

37,0

14

(40)

6

17

55

BER 1008

Patton Campbell, Royal Bermuda YC

37,0

10

(24)

17

10

56

RUS 5005

MEKHANIKOV SEMEN, YC AURORA

37,0

(18)

14

10

13

57

ITA 8216

Sposato Demetrio, CV crotone

39,0

13

(17)

11

15

58

RUS 314

Vorobyev Sergey, PK Vodnik

40,0

9

4

27

(40)

59

FIN 859

Wyers Jon, HSK

40,0

21

(dnc)

4

15

60

POL 1638

Zygar?owska Emilia, JKW Poznan

40,0

23

10

7

(55)

61

ITA 8000

Festo Bruno, FV Desenzano

40,0

17

11

12

(21)

62

FIN 345

Stenius Tommy, HSK

41,0

(24)

24

16

1

63

TUR 767

Çobanoglu Ali, Turkish Sailing Team

41,0

16

14

(19)

11

64

TUR 186

Demirkiran Berk, Turkish Sailing Team

43,0

(35)

18

5

20

65

SWE 4574

Moss Alice, Hjuviks Båtklubb

43,0

6

(37)

29

8

66

ITA 7362

Bottino Lorenzo, CN ugo Costaguta

43,0

(38)

21

8

14

67

FIN 921

Store Filip, HSK

43,0

10

(ufd)

19

14

68

BEL 1166

Simon De Gendt, RNSYC

43,0

16

12

15

(76)

69

GER 13360

Lucas Schlüter, Potsdamer YC

44,0

14

29

1

(41)

70

FIN 930

Therman Edvin, NJK

44,0

10

(49)

5

29

71

ITA 766

Amadori Michael, C.V.RAVENNATE

44,0

26

9

9

(ufd)

72

IRL 1444

Mc Dowell Gemma, Malahide YC

44,0

23

(38)

12

9

73

USA 19404

Gramm Severin, Team USA

44,0

15

9

20

(31)

74

TUR 1495

T?hm?nl?o?lu Arman, Turkish Sailing Team

46,0

13

5

28

(dnc)

75

FIN 1030

Schröder Patrick, HSS

46,0

11

(30)

23

12

76

USA 20497

Gonzalez Alexander, Team USA

46,0

(37)

18

15

13

77

ITA 7668

Di Molfetta Andrea, Varazze CN

48,0

(69)

11

32

5

78

FIN 972

GRÖNBLOM RONJA, HSS

48,0

(ufd)

20

16

12

79

RUS 169

Lazdin Dmitry, GBU SDUSHOR

49,0

30

(36)

10

9

80

ITA 6091

Centrone Gabriele, CV 3V

49,0

(55)

9

15

25

81

SWE 4589

Magnusson Fabian, RÖSS

49,0

11

13

25

(26)

82

BLR 1

Maksim Bahlai, RCOP

49,0

17

14

18

(44)

83

GER 13361

Arp Paul Hennes, Warnemünder Segel-Club e.V.

50,0

(29)

20

7

23

84

GER 11646

Barth Justin, Potsdamer YC

50,0

13

27

(31)

10

85

FIN 1026

Odrischinsky Elias, HSS

51,0

3

(43)

15

33

86

GER 13206

Luca Huschmann, PYC

51,0

3

19

(49)

29

87

TUR 1499

Karagöz Erdem, Solo SC

51,0

(37)

10

4

37

88

GER 13066

Bjarne Studt, Seglerverein Paderborn

51,0

23

19

9

(54)

89

GBR 6089

Owen Gethin Llewelyn, Clwb Hwylio Pwllheli

53,0

14

21

18

(51)

90

POL 1547

Manikowska Michalina, JKW Poznan

54,0

29

23

(83)

2

91

BEL 1165

Pepijn Orbie, vvw inside outside

54,0

15

10

(ufd)

29

92

SWE 4547

Dyrell Victoria, BOOSS

54,0

16

14

(24)

24

93

GER 13130

Zacher Leonard, Seglervereinigung Mannheim

55,0

25

19

(32)

11

94

TUR 20

Veziro?lu ?layda, Turkish Sailing Team

55,0

22

16

17

(66)

95

GER 13129

Honold Leonardo, Bodensee-Yacht-Club Ueberlinge

56,0

26

(33)

13

17

96

ITA 8086

Emanuel Giuliodori, CN Senigallia

56,0

(40)

21

20

15

97

ITA 8453

Caldari Alessandro, CNcesenatico

57,0

13

22

22

(33)

98

ITA 8448

Lorenzo Badiali, CN Senigallia

58,0

(53)

6

40

12

99

GER 13113

Böttger Elias, Potsdamer Yacht-Club

58,0

19

8

31

(70)

100

GER 13122

Daniela Bartelheimer, Segelclub Inning am Ammersee

59,0

9

26

(42)

24

101

FIN 927

Uusitalo Valtteri, Helsingfors Segelkubb

59,0

12

22

(ufd)

25

102

GER 13225

Munier Marc, Potsdamer Yachtclub

60,0

11

29

20

(37)

103

GER 13018

Thore Thoma, YCBTF

62,0

12

16

(62)

34

104

GER 13170

Klasen Maria Anna, Kaarster Segelclub

62,0

16

25

(28)

21

105

UKR 202

Samarin Yehor, Avrora

63,0

21

35

7

(58)

106

TUR 75

Asan ?smail Arda, Turkish Sailing Team

63,0

34

11

(61)

18

107

GER 13401

Leonard Kosanke, Mühlenberger Segel-Club e.V.

63,0

(46)

15

21

27

108

CRO 1058

Kastelan Niko, YC Zagreb

65,0

(67)

3

31

31

109

HUN 1311

Arthur De Jonghe, Spartacus

65,0

42

(50)

19

4

110

GER 13390

Julius Braun-Dullaeus, DSCU

65,0

5

(51)

9

51

111

RUS 1781

Obedzinskaya Elena, SFYC

65,0

25

12

28

(77)

112

SWE 4245

Nyström Erik, Jollekappseglarna i Västerås

65,0

(32)

29

22

14

113

SWE 4504

Wiking Alexandra, BOJK

65,0

25

26

14

(27)

114

HUN 1280

Lorand Eross, Spartacus

66,0

(46)

33

8

25

115

SWE 4233

Leuckfeld Carl Johan, Royal Swedish YC

66,0

20

(24)

22

24

116

ITA 8321

Bedoni Matteo, FV Riva

68,0

(53)

27

17

24

117

USA 16980

Hibben Charlie, Team USA

70,0

12

20

(73)

38

118

GER 13114

Meier Stefan, DUYC

70,0

16

(60)

34

20

119

GER 13311

Büsselberg Julia, Verein Seglerhaus am Wannsee

70,0

22

(48)

26

22

120

SWE 4452

Ljunggren Carl, JKV

71,0

(58)

31

17

23

121

GER 13199

Christian Heyne, YachtClub BayerLeverkusen eV

73,0

3

(36)

35

35

122

FIN 910

Laakso Otto, HSK

73,0

11

(ufd)

26

36

123

GER 13427

Hofmann Inga-Marie, Düsseldorfer YC

73,0

28

31

14

(82)

124

RUS 318

Lepin Denis, PK Vodnik

73,0

20

31

(35)

22

125

ROU 7000

Neagu Petru, FV Riva

73,0

27

(30)

24

22

126

GER 13246

Niklas Vieth, University Sports Club Munich

74,0

34

37

(70)

3

127

ITA 188

Centrone Carlo, CV 3V

74,0

39

29

(104)

6

128

GER 12908

Carolin Junker, Yachtclub Möhnesee

74,0

23

43

(46)

8

129

HUN 70

Pavlik Andras, Spartacus VE

75,0

47

17

(62)

11

130

ITA 8130

Satangati Giuseppe, nic catania

76,0

(67)

46

28

2

131

ITA 8269

Girolami Davide, CN Sambenedettese

76,0

(43)

29

10

37

132

TUR 1492

Demircan Doruk, Solo SC

76,0

(76)

12

51

13

133

ITA 8288

Scarangella Chiara, CdV Bari

76,0

24

35

(65)

17

134

TUN 3

Ridene Rami, Tunisian SF

76,0

25

22

29

(48)

135

GER 13004

Philip Walkenbach, PSB

76,0

(42)

28

22

26

136

SWE 4523

Lindberg Erik, JKV

77,0

15

32

(92)

30

137

ITA 8255

Traini Giorgio, LNI Porto San Giorgio

77,0

31

20

(98)

26

138

ITA 7171

Viel Francesco, CV Torbole

77,0

28

28

21

(40)

139

GER 13384

Mackenbrock Romy, SCM

78,0

(40)

39

23

16

140

ITA 8290

RUBINO VINCENZO, CdV BARI

79,0

(66)

18

11

50

141

TUR 24

Api Atil, Turkish Sailing Team

79,0

24

24

(77)

31

142

RUS 42

Liksanova Victoria, CSKA, Sailing Academy of SP

80,0

(77)

17

58

5

143

RUS 21

Pushev Leonid, Rautu St.Petersburg

81,0

42

10

(50)

29

144

ITA 7252

Codeghini Nicolò, CdV toscolano Maderno

81,0

18

(46)

29

34

145

GER 13369

Brunnhuber Veit, ChiemseeYachtClub

82,0

12

(38)

37

33

146

ITA 8271

Bracciani Enrico, CN Sambenedettese

82,0

(42)

26

39

17

147

ITA 8282

ALVERA' FRANCESCO, FV MALCESINE

83,0

(45)

27

38

18

148

FIN 936

Mustakallio Mikael, HSS

83,0

24

21

38

(68)

149

SWE 4321

Edh Johanna, LDSS

84,0

8

24

52

(62)

150

USA 12307

Rizika Seth, Team USA

84,0

35

(ufd)

33

16

151

DEN 8418

Krake Frandsen Valdemar, Kerteminde

84,0

27

23

34

(97)

152

SWE 4579

Rydholm Isak, KKKK

85,0

(73)

47

30

8

153

TUN 2

Hedi Ben Mostapha, Tunisian SF

86,0

(61)

42

39

5

154

HUN 909

Héjja Marcell, SVE

86,0

(43)

35

12

39

155

MLT 86

Farrugia Vella Craig, Birzebbugia SC

88,0

(63)

42

21

25

156

SWE 4427

Lindqvist Ludvig, KSSS

89,0

(ufd)

34

2

53

157

CZE 765

Keblová Lucie, Ceský Yacht Klub

89,0

(56)

15

18

56

158

EST 142

Marcus Univer, ROPK

90,0

15

12

(ufd)

63

159

IRL 1448

Fagan Peter, Skerries SC

90,0

58

16

16

(61)

160

ITA 7007

Zinetti Mattia, CdV toscolano Maderno

90,0

52

(68)

18

20

161

ITA 8445

Filippo Di Rocca, CV Antignano

90,0

(36)

32

36

22

162

SWE 4310

Germundson William, RÖSS

91,0

17

10

(93)

64

163

HUN 1171

Bednár András, SVE

91,0

20

37

34

(104)

164

FIN 464

Tapper Aku, HSK

92,0

51

(53)

37

4

165

GER 12999

Steinlein Theresa, Bayerischer Yacht-Club

93,0

23

(54)

26

44

166

HUN 46

Kocsis Balint, SVE

93,0

26

31

(48)

36

167

DEN 8450

Nielsby Melissa, Kaløvig

94,0

45

(92)

14

35

168

ITA 8485

Cingolani Giorgia, LNI Porto San Giorgio

94,0

19

(67)

32

43

169

DEN 8457

Bødtcher-Hansen Jacob, SKS

95,0

14

54

27

(73)

170

ITA 7982

Santagati Raffaela, nic catania

95,0

27

(58)

29

39

171

SWE 4524

Barregren Arvid, HjBK

96,0

32

7

(57)

57

172

ITA 8470

BERTUZZI GIORGIA, FV MALCESINE

96,0

(43)

33

21

42

173

DEN 8469

Knudsen Katerina Bjerre, Skive Sejlklub

96,0

(74)

28

24

44

174

SWE 4142

Swedberg Olof, KSSS

97,0

22

(62)

32

43

175

HUN 1284

Lászlófy Levente, Spartacus SC

97,0

41

26

(42)

30

176

LTU 926

Pajarskaite Ugne, Bangputys

98,0

47

34

(49)

17

177

GER 13224

Siepmann Leonie, Mühlenberger Segelclub eV

98,0

33

28

37

(109)

178

ITA 7858

LIGTERINGE THEO, AVAS LOVERE

99,0

49

13

(87)

37

179

ITA 8285

FORELLI ARIANNA, FV MALCESINE

99,0

20

(64)

39

40

180

GER 13303

Wille Hanna, Mühlenberger Segel Club

99,0

30

(43)

37

32

181

GER 13111

Marla Bergmann, Mühlenberger Segelclub MSC

100,0

24

21

(56)

55

182

SWE 4511

Järudd Hugo, KSSS

100,0

44

(47)

33

23

183

DEN 8342

Dalum Albert Spork Dalum, Royal Danish Yachtclub

100,0

39

30

31

(70)

184

DEN 8333

Sofie Havn, Graasten Sejlklub

101,0

52

22

27

(56)

185

GBR 6256

Le Marquand Phoebe, St. Catherine's SC

101,0

33

45

(71)

23

186

ITA 8334

Iafrate Mariaelena, FV Riva

102,0

32

45

25

(69)

187

USA 15436

Johansson Julia, Team USA

104,0

(61)

47

16

41

188

GER 13426

Steidle Jonathan, Bodensee-Yacht-Club Ueberlinge

104,0

48

(61)

34

22

189

DEN 8107

Joos Peter, Royal Danish Yacht Vlub

105,0

37

(72)

45

23

190

GER 12607

Luisa Bergschmidt, Duisburger Segel Club

105,0

(51)

37

27

41

191

LTU 85

Rutkauskas Airidas, Bangputys

106,0

34

17

55

(73)

192

DEN 8453

Mette Hasling Gade, Graasten Sejlklub

106,0

(49)

42

19

45

193

ESP 2243

TELLO PONS MARC, CLUB NAUTIC EL BALIS

106,0

49

25

(74)

32

194

GBR 6099

Le Marquand Georgia, St. Catherine's SC

106,0

39

32

35

(105)

195

FIN 856

Grönblom Emma, HSS

107,0

31

38

38

(91)

196

ITA 7979

Rainieri Ruggero, nic catania

108,0

(53)

31

50

27

197

SWE 4397

Utterstrom Klara, LDSS Langedrags Segelsallskap

109,0

14

35

(91)

60

198

GER 13335

My Hoa Offergeld, Duisburger Yachtclub

109,0

31

(56)

23

55

199

USA 18430

De Olazarra Olivia, Team USA

109,0

(60)

23

51

35

200

SWE 4529

Hugo Sundström, LdSS

111,0

34

(ufd)

66

11

201

CRO 1075

Jelcic Jana, YC Zagreb

111,0

37

(87)

12

62

202

RUS 5009

Evseenko Daniil, Taganrog YF

112,0

26

46

40

(75)

203

GER 13214

Felix Laukhardt, Segelclub Undine Offenbach

112,0

30

(50)

33

49

204

FIN 398

Tukiainen Lilli, Esbo Segelförening ESF

112,0

33

(45)

41

38

205

GER 12766

Leonard Alberty, Seglerclub Clarholz

113,0

28

41

44

(46)

206

FIN 918

Vauhkonen Jaakko, HSS

113,0

(55)

32

36

45

207

GER 13302

Ulrich Ole, NRV Norddeutscher Regattaverei

113,0

39

38

(64)

36

208

MLT 22

Satariano Jake, Malta Young Sailors Club

114,0

(93)

39

60

15

209

FIN 352

Kalhama Amos, Helsingfors Segelklubb HSK

114,0

(98)

39

42

33

210

RUS 687

Koltsov Maksim, gudo

115,0

39

(82)

72

4

211

BEL 1161

ANOUK GEURTS, Inside Outside - Oostende - Be

116,0

(55)

34

51

31

212

GER 13154

Hellmann Greta, Seglerverein Grossenheidorn

116,0

44

(48)

41

31

213

ITA 8218

Falzoni Luca, LNI Milano

117,0

54

4

59

(88)

214

FIN 845

Karlemo Lucas, Esbo segelförening

117,0

(95)

70

21

26

215

ESP 2014

RAHOLA I CODINA MARIONA, CLUB NÀUTIC EL BALÍS

117,0

22

(79)

53

42

216

GER 13039

Bennet Westphal, Potsdamer YC e.V.

117,0

31

39

(99)

47

217

ITA 7023

Giambarda Giacomo, CdV gargnano

117,0

35

40

42

(92)

218

ITA 8061

Ditonno Chiara, CdV BARI

117,0

(54)

41

38

38

219

POL 1089

Misiak Tomasz, JKW Poznan

118,0

10

91

17

(103)

220

USA 19450

McKenna CJ, Team USA

118,0

27

(73)

22

69

221

USA 15784

Jezak Ian, Team USA

118,0

36

(81)

25

57

222

DEN 8436

Medina Præst Marie Kristine, Kaløvig KBL

119,0

(64)

40

45

34

223

TUR 182

Özcan Yagmur, Turkish Sailing Team

120,0

53

65

(90)

2

224

BEL 1137

Anna De Bruycker, VVW Inside - Outside Oostende

120,0

43

(80)

56

21

225

ITA 7992

Erica Susca, CdV BARI

120,0

62

22

36

(78)

226

GER 13013

Katharina Von Schleinitz, hanesatischer Segelsport Club

120,0

43

34

43

(85)

227

GBR 6101

Fox Harry, Burghfield

121,0

30

(69)

36

55

228

SUI 1580

Till Seger, RCO

122,0

37

57

(61)

28

229

ITA 8182

Bolzonella Matteo, FV Riva

123,0

49

(69)

67

7

230

GER 13242

Silas Mühle, Hamburger Segel Club (HSC)

123,0

50

(83)

54

19

231

ITA 8475

Rosà Ginevra, FVR

123,0

50

45

28

(54)

232

CRO 1050

Vuksanovic Marko, J.K. OPATIJA

123,0

32

44

(92)

47

233

HUN 1285

Lászlófy Ábel, Spartacus SC

123,0

38

33

(ufd)

52

234

DEN 8335

Jørgensen Jonas Emil, Fredericia Sejlklub

124,0

19

(70)

55

50

235

SWE 4522

Lundberg Ronja, KKKK

126,0

28

16

82

(103)

236

TUR 148

Ogutcu Tarhan, Cesme SC

126,0

(94)

32

20

74

237

SWE 4497

Jonasson Eskil, RÖSS

126,0

38

(ufd)

56

32

238

GER 12638

Siemann Lena Maylin, Wolfsburger YC Allertal

126,0

47

(58)

43

36

239

USA 15771

Casaretto Bella, Team USA

127,0

57

(76)

46

24

240

GER 12887

Paschen Albert, Potsdamer YC

127,0

52

50

25

(81)

241

GER 13280

Maike Lenkmann, Bayerischer YC

127,0

30

(65)

49

48

242

USA 17815

Willoughby Ian, Team USA

128,0

81

15

(ufd)

32

243

TUR 577

?kizler Ece Asya, Turkish Sailing Team

128,0

44

26

58

(86)

244

SWE 4231

Koba Hanna, JKV-Jollekappseglarna Västerås

128,0

46

34

48

(95)

245

ITA 7855

Ciaglia Tommaso, CN Bardolino

128,0

45

(63)

41

42

246

SWE 4538

King Freja, LDSS, Sweden

129,0

(96)

25

69

35

247

ITA 8088

Caldari Federico, CN Cesenatico

130,0

50

70

(87)

10

248

FRA 2482

Dubillot Elise, Société des régates d'Antibes

130,0

20

(78)

43

67

249

ITA 7736

Cortesi Maria, LNI Porto San Giorgio

131,0

(94)

14

79

38

250

ITA 8423

Lo Pinto Ruben, LNI Milano

131,0

(82)

60

24

47

251

LAT 71

Vancovics Roberts Janis, Riga YC

131,0

29

44

58

(73)

252

SWE 4557

Bjoerk Theo, HjBK

132,0

22

57

(61)

53

253

DEN 8288

Norup Sebastian, YF

133,0

21

27

(94)

85

254

ITA 8250

Reale Edoardo, Varazze CN

133,0

(79)

57

48

28

255

ITA 8267

Guardigli Matteo, CN Cesenatico

133,0

29

36

(80)

68

256

SUI 1613

Maude Schmid, CNM

133,0

63

30

40

(70)

257

SUI 1615

Vulliez Noémie, CNM

133,0

(68)

51

52

30

258

ITA 7240

Guerra Filippo, CN Bardolino

133,0

51

36

(62)

46

259

RUS 2001

Usachev Daniil, Rautu St.Petersburg

134,0

33

(dnc)

53

48

260

FIN 802

Niemelä Sonja, TP

134,0

41

49

(63)

44

261

SWE 4281

Baumann Adam, KSSS

135,0

56

67

(75)

12

262

ITA 8181

Moreschi Gregorio, FV Riva

135,0

77

23

35

(82)

263

GBR 6246

Roberts-Straw Hannah, Cardiff Bay YC

135,0

26

40

69

(104)

264

TUR 21

Böke Begüm, Turkish Sailing Team

135,0

77

28

(111)

30

265

SWE 4460

Mårsäter David, UKF

135,0

(68)

53

36

46

266

GER 13193

Anna Krallmann Anna Krallmann, Duisburger Yachtclub e.V.

136,0

36

46

54

(79)

267

RUS 53

Simperovich Elizaveta, Tatarstan

136,0

(56)

43

41

52

268

GER 12655

Ole Mohrenweiser, 1.SVBS

137,0

(ufd)

18

26

93

269

FIN 841

Järvi Adele, Esbo Segelförening ESF

137,0

25

(81)

65

47

270

USA 20128

Picard Stan, Team USA

137,0

32

60

45

(90)

271

GER 12460

Henrike Leonie Leitl, SKS Essen

138,0

52

52

(88)

34

272

FIN 827

Kilpiö Elias, HSK

138,0

35

52

51

(71)

273

FIN 700

Malmivaara Jerry, TP

139,0

53

68

(100)

18

274

USA 15646

Hayden Henry, Team USA

139,0

(76)

56

65

18

275

GER 12532

Stahl Johanna Maria, Wassersprotverein Biggesee e.V

139,0

(60)

53

50

36

276

GER 12793

Brandl Leopold, SV03 - Seglervereinigung 1903

139,0

41

39

59

(83)

277

GER 12215

Moritz Brandt, Segler-Club Dümmer

139,0

41

49

49

(74)

278

SWE 4226

Karlsson Chatlotte, KSSS

141,0

13

(ufd)

31

97

279

USA 15527

Scully Kara, Team USA

141,0

(72)

19

60

62

280

DEN 8407

Beckett Albert, Faaborg sejlklub

141,0

59

25

(69)

57

281

ITA 8

Giana Armando, Varazze CN

141,0

(74)

72

30

39

282

ITA 8007

MONACI GAIA SOFIA, FV MALCESINE

141,0

42

55

44

(57)

283

GER 12066

Lisa Maria Rausch, DYC/SKEH

142,0

(91)

48

44

50

284

SWE 4572

Westerlind Marius, Kullaviks Kanot och Kappseglin

143,0

61

57

25

(64)

285

ITA 8094

Schilirò Vincenzo, FV Desenzano

144,0

57

37

50

(59)

286

ITA 6850

Pugini Adriano, CV 3V

146,0

67

55

24

(ufd)

287

RUS 5010

Evseenko Alexander, Taganrog YF

146,0

41

(76)

73

32

288

DEN 8226

Nøjgaard Josefine, Fredericia Sejlklub

146,0

(62)

53

54

39

289

ITA 8042

Zorza Luigi Camillo, FV Desenzano

146,0

(86)

47

43

56

290

TUR 222

Karatosun Can, Marmara SC

147,0

72

63

12

(99)

291

GER 13201

Fernholz Kim, Yacht-Club Lister

147,0

59

(74)

39

49

292

TUN 5

Lourassi Hamza, Tunisian SF

148,0

35

45

68

(112)

293

GER 12901

Max Schröder, Segel Club Nordstern

149,0

57

(76)

52

40

294

POL 1525

Wiszniowski Aleksander, JKW Poznan

150,0

(82)

44

81

25

295

GER 11992

Ellen Seyffert, Segelclub Salzgitter

150,0

68

(88)

30

52

296

GER 12753

Koyama Emi Marie, Naturfreunde Braunschweig

150,0

36

74

40

(79)

297

ITA 7199

Sandrini Giovanni, CN Bardolino

150,0

51

(63)

58

41

298

IRL 1485

Parker Emma, Skerries SC

151,0

70

42

39

(71)

299

GER 13103

Reith Felix, SYC'87

151,0

57

51

(85)

43

300

ITA 823

Rosso Federico, NC Castelfusano

151,0

55

(90)

53

43

301

ESP 540

Rodier Galla, CV Blanes

151,0

45

59

47

(103)

302

TUR 220

Demirel Iclal Doga, Marmara SC

152,0

(89)

41

46

65

303

DEN 8423

Olsen Emil, KS

152,0

(86)

41

47

64

304

USA 5436

Shelley Ripley, Team USA

153,0

54

54

(66)

45

305

RUS 300

Aleksentsev Artem, Samara

154,0

65

18

(98)

71

306

DEN 8395

Rindom Josefine, Horsens Sejlklub

154,0

61

(77)

55

38

307

GER 13037

Klasen Maria Regina, Kaarster Segelclub

155,0

69

30

(71)

56

308

GER 13090

Semmer Finn, Potsdamer YC e.V.

155,0

36

77

(88)

42

309

ITA 7808

Olivetti Priscilla, CdV gargnano

155,0

52

(90)

38

65

310

GBR 6064

Blatchford George, Weir Wood SC

155,0

(76)

43

60

52

311

GER 13274

Conradi Tim, DUYC

156,0

50

46

(67)

60

312

LTU 555

Jarmalaviciute Deimante, Bangputys

156,0

48

(61)

47

61

313

ITA 8031

Sepe Giulia, CdV DI ROMA

157,0

38

68

(dnc)

51

314

GER 13444

Surroca Adrian, BSC

159,0

82

71

(114)

6

315

FIN 852

Ilari Muhonen, EPS

159,0

(91)

33

79

47

316

CRO 1005

Hamerlitz Tomas, J.K. OPATIJA

159,0

64

(ufd)

58

37

317

DEN 8343

Boe Malthe, Skovshoved Sejlklub

159,0

56

51

52

(88)

318

ALG 2015

FARES ABDELFETTAH, ALGERIA

160,0

(dnc)

ufd

16

18

319

SUI 1598

Romea Fries, RCO

160,0

40

66

(ufd)

54

320

GER 11728

Bjarne Lock, Segelverein Großenheidorn

161,0

(79)

65

20

76

321

GER 12295

Maximilian Ritzer, Hannoverscher Yacht-Club

161,0

29

59

73

(106)

322

ITA 7632

Tropiano Elena, Varazze CN

161,0

(82)

52

64

45

323

ITA 8075

Ragusa Martina, NC Castelfusano

162,0

45

(71)

46

71

324

GER 12917

Linn Welzel, DUYC

163,0

(99)

59

76

28

325

SWE 4228

Kongstad Alexander, HjBK

166,0

66

(77)

30

70

326

FIN 857

Kotilainen Lili, Oulun Purjehdusseura r.y.

166,0

58

48

(91)

60

327

RUS 206

Bartseva Olga, CSKA

166,0

65

(dnc)

49

52

328

DEN 8448

Madsen Emil W. H., Horsens Sejlklub

166,0

54

50

62

(113)

329

GER 12597

Fiedler Max, SC Mardorf

167,0

66

(74)

48

53

330

GER 13205

Fiebig Moritz, Ycss

168,0

71

52

45

(110)

331

RUS 782

Grankin Roman, CSKA

168,0

48

54

(70)

66

332

MLT 19

LeGault Lucas, MYSC

170,0

(85)

58

40

72

333

ITA 8322

Schiavone Pierfrancesco, CV Alto Jonio

170,0

71

(75)

54

45

334

SUI 1578

Stefan Gerber, Thunersee Yachtclub

171,0

31

61

(89)

79

335

SUI 1694

Manuel Leibundgut, YCSp

171,0

(75)

74

44

53

336

GER 12150

Fraentzki Paul, BYCUE

172,0

(94)

73

69

30

337

DEN 8449

Harsaae Astrid, Royal Danish Yachtclub

172,0

33

71

68

(90)

338

ITA 8392

Iacchia Paolo, CV 3V

172,0

62

38

72

(112)

339

ITA 7391

Martelli Marco, CN Bardolino

172,0

(98)

69

45

58

340

DEN 8353

Kjaer Emil, Skovshoved

173,0

75

(102)

96

2

341

LAT 49

Elerte Agija, RJK-Riga YC

173,0

63

(81)

30

80

342

ITA 8450

Barrovecchio Simon Pietro, CN del Savio

173,0

58

(65)

64

51

343

FIN 687

Rikala Vilma, TP

174,0

62

64

(72)

48

344

SUI 1596

Thommen Léo, SCC

175,0

(108)

35

65

75

345

GER 12909

Flora Von Waldow, PYC

175,0

78

(96)

41

56

346

GER 12403

Schüler Lorenz, SSVaW

175,0

60

68

47

(100)

347

ITA 6744

Bartoli Alessandro, CN Bardolino

176,0

73

82

(90)

21

348

ESP 843

Casane Martina, CV Blanes

176,0

(83)

70

47

59

349

GBR 5766

Connolly Arthur, RCYC

179,0

88

(dsq)

33

58

350

FIN 795

Ihamuotila Markus, Brändö Seglare, Helsinki

179,0

46

59

74

(81)

351

SWE 4433

Branden Nils, BOJK

179,0

(80)

62

68

49

352

SWE 4514

Lindberg Alice, BoSS

180,0

88

36

56

(89)

353

GER 11961

Richardsen Björn, YCSS

180,0

64

55

(83)

61

354

ESP 1725

Cano Sostre Marc, CNVILASSAR DE MAR

182,0

86

(90)

53

43

355

BEL 1163

Van Hoye Dries, VVW Inside Oostende

183,0

78

78

27

(82)

356

SWE 4070

Nyllinge Tim, KSSS

183,0

65

42

76

(82)

357

ALG 2013

AHMED RAMZI BOUDJATIT, ALGERIA

184,0

34

(ufd)

78

72

358

RUS 24

Loginov Vladimir, Rautu St.Petersburg

184,0

40

67

77

(98)

359

FIN 418

Kuisma Saara, TP

184,0

48

(71)

70

66

360

LTU 153

Janulionis Matas, Bangputys

184,0

63

(79)

57

64

361

DEN 8261

Schlegel Isabell, Furesøen Yachtklubben

185,0

81

70

34

(84)

362

LTU 95

Juskevicius Ernestas, Bangputys

185,0

60

61

64

(74)

363

ITA 8343

Grilli Francesco, CN Cesenatico

186,0

70

(85)

67

49

364

RUS 568

Chekalin Dmitry, KDUSH Aviator

186,0

71

54

(97)

61

365

SWE 4269

Dahlberg Julia, LDSS

187,0

28

82

77

(88)

366

CZE 797

Himmelová Klára, YC Nechranice

187,0

(87)

58

48

81

367

ITA 8268

Costantini Federico, CN sambenedettese

187,0

48

63

(95)

76

368

GER 12503

Kira Odendahl, DYC Düsseldorfer Yachtclub

187,0

54

73

60

(99)

369

ITA 8219

Falzoni Davide, LNI Milano

188,0

93

(113)

74

21

370

GER 13116

Maximilian Heilingbrunner, YC Seeshaupt

188,0

78

(88)

64

46

371

DEN 8441

Krake Frandsen Sigrid, Kerteminde

188,0

72

53

63

(94)

372

ITA 8430

Cortesi Alice, LNI Porto San Giorgio

189,0

79

47

(81)

63

373

ITA 8502

Gadotti Lorenza, CV Torbole

192,0

(81)

57

67

68

374

GER 13254

Fischer Eric, WSV Langen

193,0

(89)

49

55

89

375

ITA 7237

Toscano Leonorado, FV Desenzano

193,0

51

88

(96)

54

376

ITA 7779

Testa Ginevra, C.V.RAVENNATE

194,0

47

56

91

(95)

377

ITA 7195

Bonfanti Filippo, LNI Milano

195,0

84

(98)

78

33

378

BLR 17

Vitsko Heorhi, RCOP

195,0

89

60

46

(90)

379

SUI 1626

Voillat Yves, SCMd

195,0

56

72

(85)

67

380

GER 13388

Permantier Florence, SKBUe

197,0

(72)

62

63

72

381

GER 11218

Tagge Jan, SVBS

198,0

70

50

(80)

78

382

TUR 216

Karakoc Can, Marmara SC

198,0

59

64

(81)

75

383

SUI 1681

Suri Chantal, YCB Yachtclub Bielersee

198,0

65

64

(97)

69

384

ITA 7660

Gueltrini Umberto, C.V.RAVENNATE

200,0

(96)

79

61

60

385

FIN 919

Schröder Andreas, HSS

200,0

62

72

66

(96)

386

DEN 8415

Witzke Mads, Skovshoved Sejlklub

201,0

46

56

(dnc)

99

387

DEN 8462

Johansen Johanne Jung, Kerteminde Sejlklub

201,0

60

48

93

(97)

388

ITA 7783

Mantero Bruno, CN ugo Costaguta

201,0

74

72

55

(96)

389

ITA 8014

De Angelis Leonardo, NC Castelfusano

202,0

115

(dnc)

29

58

390

ITA 8202

Bustaffa Edoardo, FV Riva

202,0

(95)

84

33

85

391

GER 13166

Henning Wölker, Seglervereinigung 1903, Berlin

202,0

44

85

73

(89)

392

GER 13317

Strohm Piet, Düsseldorfer YC

202,0

59

86

57

(ufd)

393

GBR 5994

Baddeley Peter, Burghfield / HISC

203,0

(90)

44

73

86

394

SWE 4379

Gustafsson Anton, KKKK

203,0

47

76

80

(99)

395

GER 12954

Richard Von Waldow, PYC

203,0

49

100

54

(111)

396

ITA 8054

Pezzilli Federico, C.V.RAVENNATE

203,0

74

80

(84)

49

397

DEN 8264

Johannesen William, Yachtklubben Furesøen

203,0

(90)

69

71

63

398

LAT 72

Spats Robins Li, Riga YC

204,0

79

96

(97)

29

399

SUI 1341

Imbert Farah, SNG

204,0

(98)

63

52

89

400

GER 13266

Maass David, Duisburger Yacht-Club e.V.

204,0

(91)

81

62

61

401

DEN 8443

NORBORG TOBIAS, RLymYC/HS

206,0

83

66

57

(112)

402

HUN 724

Anton De Jonghe, Dinghy Sport Club Hungary

207,0

(dnc)

85

87

35

403

DEN 8475

Iversen Ida Marie, KDY

207,0

(88)

71

56

80

404

GER 12927

Caroline Von Schleinitz, hanesatischer SC

208,0

76

67

(78)

65

405

GER 13007

Jan Schröder, Segel Club Nordstern

209,0

40

84

85

(99)

406

ITA 8371

Mercurio Alessandro, FV Riva

210,0

83

(95)

83

44

407

SUI 1682

Olivia Habegger, SCC

210,0

(80)

73

69

68

408

FIN 686

Kuisma Emma, TP

211,0

76

51

84

(102)

409

SWE 4555

De Susini Fanny, RÖSS

211,0

(88)

83

75

53

410

LTU 701

Ivanauskas Laurynas, Bangputys

211,0

(95)

64

75

72

411

ESP 79

Perez Carbo Miquel, CV Blanes

211,0

69

(103)

71

71

412

USA 20441

Mayol Max, Team USA

212,0

50

(94)

76

86

413

ITA 7122

Storti Mauro, LNI c/mmare di stabia

212,0

61

66

85

(91)

414

ITA 5825

Eibenschutz Joshua, CV 3V

213,0

68

(91)

75

70

415

FIN 946

Dahlberg Cecilia, NJK, Nyländska Jaktklubben

214,0

44

(104)

74

96

416

GER 13200

Papenthin Hannes, Potsdamer YC

214,0

70

60

(97)

84

417

GER 12875

Wieduwild Mewes, SC Storkow e.V.

215,0

98

89

(114)

28

418

GBR 6026

Black Freya, HISC/RLymYC

215,0

55

(95)

68

92

419

SWE 4404

Granath Gustav, OTS

215,0

87

58

70

(93)

420

GER 11696

Rick Dockweiler, SRV

215,0

77

(88)

80

58

421

SWE 4453

Burlin Axel, Hjuviks Batklubb

215,0

92

61

(101)

62

422

SWE 3959

Henriksson Julia, Lommabuktens SC

217,0

(96)

49

72

96

423

DEN 8322

Bløcher Oliver, Faaborg Sejlklub

217,0

58

75

(86)

84

424

GER 13255

Menke Sophie, SCC

217,0

75

83

(98)

59

425

RUS 198

Mylnikov Nikita, UCK BMO

217,0

(dnc)

66

88

63

426

ALG 2016

MOHAMED KEBAILI, ALGERIA

217,0

66

(ufd)

84

67

427

GBR 6204

Riley Zac, Weirwood SC

218,0

(87)

55

87

76

428

ITA 8230

Bernardoni Isotta, C.V.RAVENNATE

218,0

65

77

76

(92)

429

ITA 7891

Fontanesi Carlotta, C.V.RAVENNATE

220,0

71

86

63

(87)

430

CZE 555

Dolezal Tomás, Ceský Yacht Klub

221,0

80

52

89

(91)

431

ITA 7427

Amirante Jasper, LNI Milano

221,0

(90)

80

66

75

432

ALG 2017

NOUHA EL ALIA AKIL, ALGERIA

223,0

(101)

67

61

95

433

NOR 3692

Lind Mathilde Elise, Bergens Seilforening

224,0

81

(ufd)

50

93

434

GBR 5679

West Zac, RLymYC

224,0

73

59

(101)

92

435

ITA 8397

NICOLO' ANDREA, AVAS LOVERE

225,0

64

106

(dnc)

55

436

GER 12125

Felix Ingmar Brachtendorf, ETUF Essen

225,0

88

56

81

(93)

437

ESP 9608

Ramia Ramia Ramon, CV Blanes

227,0

67

96

(103)

64

438

SUI 1492

Raphael Pfister, YCSp

228,0

81

(89)

84

63

439

ITA 7523

Bocale Edoardo, C.V.RAVENNATE

228,0

(93)

78

83

67

440

ESP 2

CORTÉS GABRIEL, CLUB NÁUTICO EL BALIS

228,0

(80)

78

78

72

441

ITA 8405

De Luca Matilde, CV portocivitanova

229,0

59

104

66

(ufd)

442

MLT 11

Seychell Kane, Malta Young Sailors Club

230,0

73

(ufd)

51

106

443

SUI 1703

Linus Rindsfüser, Thunersee-Yachtclub (TYC)

230,0

67

80

(93)

83

444

ITA 6491

Carrano Giovambattista, CV Alto Jonio

232,0

(104)

66

79

87

445

DEN 8437

Moeller Sebastian Wiegand, KDY/Rungsted

234,0

(ufd)

ufd

42

66

446

RUS 212

Burlachkov Valery, Vodnik

234,0

94

89

(108)

51

447

SUI 1583

Niklas David Anton Kaiser, SC Stäfa

235,0

83

(ufd)

102

50

448

GER 13397

Fisher Moritz, SGAM

235,0

(117)

90

60

85

449

ITA 8070

Abbruzzetti Ennio, LNI Porto San Giorgio

236,0

(101)

101

95

40

450

BER 103

Madeiros Luke, Royal Bermuda YC

236,0

102

91

43

(111)

451

ITA 7625

Veccia Francesco, CdV DI ROMA

236,0

80

(110)

110

46

452

SUI 1629

Van Der Klink Marie, CNM

236,0

66

65

(109)

105

453

FIN 966

Soini Karoliina, Espoon Pursiseura EPS

236,0

68

77

91

(101)

454

ITA 8213

Mongiardini Pietro, CN ugo Costaguta

237,0

(97)

94

59

84

455

ITA 8312

Arenella Thomas, FV Riva

237,0

(103)

92

86

59

456

GER 12707

Karlotta Greinert, Potsdamer YC Berlin

237,0

64

79

94

(113)

457

GER 13100

Hafener Anna-Lena, SKU

237,0

(103)

92

65

80

458

BUL 715

Georgiev Iriney, Port Varna

238,0

101

55

82

(116)

459

GER 12226

Fiete Schmelzer, SSVaW

238,0

85

93

(99)

60

460

ITA 7686

BRIGHENTI CLELIA, FV MALCESINE

238,0

(119)

83

90

65

461

GER 13020

Nicole Seyffert, Segelclub Salzgitter

239,0

104

(105)

76

59

462

GER 12044

Alava Hilgert Mateo, Duisburger Segelclub

239,0

63

73

(105)

103

463

RUS 321

Karelin Mikhail, PK Vodnik

240,0

57

87

(99)

96

464

GBR 6088

Hall Emily, Cardiff Bay YC

241,0

(106)

102

63

76

465

GER 12902

Philip Hadamczik, Berliner Yacht-Club

241,0

(100)

69

75

97

466

GER 12073

Moritz Wackerle, BSCF

243,0

86

87

70

(113)

467

FIN 928

Laukkanen Noel, HSS

244,0

75

107

(110)

62

468

GER 11667

Raphael Lorenz, Yachtclub Seeshaupt

245,0

(114)

105

59

81

469

GER 13106

Florian Steuerer, AugsburgerSegler Club ASC

245,0

89

(91)

78

78

470

GER 13313

Wittenberg Ellen, Seglervereinigung 1903 Berlin

246,0

(108)

84

71

91

471

ITA 8245

ROINA NICOLO', FV MALCESINE

246,0

85

87

(90)

74

472

GER 12487

Voigt Lea, Herrschinger Segelclub (HSC)

247,0

107

40

100

(dnc)

473

ITA 8159

Mantero Camilla, CN ugo Costaguta

247,0

93

75

79

(122)

474

GER 13433

Liebig Colin, Seglervereinigung 1903 Berlin

248,0

94

95

59

(114)

475

POL 1622

Damasiewicz Marianna, JKW Poznan

248,0

91

74

83

(110)

476

TUR 215

Turker Selin, Marmara SC

248,0

87

81

80

(97)

477

RUS 836

Pavlova Galina, SYZRAN

249,0

(120)

84

111

54

478

ITA 8188

Pietro Campana, CV Arco

251,0

83

62

(dnc)

106

479

GER 13067

Anika Witt, PYC

251,0

84

79

88

(106)

480

GER 11766

Nis Müller - Neuhof, Berliner Yacht-Club

252,0

95

75

(116)

82

481

GBR 5700

Fox Fergus, Burghfield

252,0

(101)

86

82

84

482

RUS 758

Chaykin Artemiy, School 26

253,0

104

(dnc)

44

105

483

BLR 13

Fafanau Daniil, RCOP

253,0

(106)

62

88

103

484

ITA 5028

Santi Vittoria, CdV gargnano

253,0

85

101

67

(114)

485

ITA 8077

Riccardo Zancan, CV Antignano

253,0

(119)

101

74

78

486

RUS 111

Ilya Snimshchikov, Moscow

255,0

70

80

(dnc)

105

487

SWE 4353

Wigh Hugo, KSSS, Royal Swedish YC

255,0

(111)

82

72

101

488

GER 13047

Koyama Leo Christopher, Naturfreunde Braunschweig

256,0

90

68

(106)

98

489

SUI 1295

Jo Anna Wyler, SCW/TYC

256,0

77

83

96

(115)

490

BUL 420

Stoycheva Dimana, Port Varna

256,0

86

87

(96)

83

491

ITA 8346

Ceccarelli Bruno, cnav cervia

257,0

(110)

93

99

65

492

GER 12785

Samuel Störr, LSC

257,0

98

82

77

(123)

493

LTU 314

Strelciunas Rukas, Bangputys

258,0

87

(99)

94

77

494

ALG 2014

ANIS HAROUZ, ALGERIA

258,0

84

(ufd)

93

81

495

SUI 1643

Mosegaard Sophie, TYC

259,0

(104)

98

86

75

496

ITA 8168

Bartolini Irene, CV Cesenatico

261,0

90

86

(94)

85

497

DEN 8297

Torp Veronica, KDY

262,0

89

96

(101)

77

498

GER 13033

Line Wolters, Potsdamer YC

263,0

102

111

(117)

50

499

ITA 7422

Monauni Alessandro, FV Riva

263,0

96

85

82

(122)

500

GER 12613

Brinkhus Jaromir, Naturfreunde Braunschweig

263,0

84

94

85

(102)

501

SUI 1546

Sarina Bohler, SCMd

263,0

84

(100)

91

88

502

ESP 54

Rodiera Martina, CV Blanes

264,0

96

95

(109)

73

503

SWE 4541

Landmark Karolina, Rörviks Segelsällskap (RÖSS)

265,0

(114)

93

106

66

504

ITA 8393

Iacchia Tommaso, CV 3V

265,0

95

(105)

102

68

505

SWE 4032

Lohr Ludvig, KSSS

266,0

(dnc)

dnc

99

41

506

GER 13364

Elsner Susann, Seglergemeinschaft Schwielochs

266,0

109

89

68

(118)

507

ITA 6792

MONTANARI MASSIMO, CV PUNTA MARINA

266,0

(109)

78

100

88

508

ITA 6297

Iafrate Francesca, FV Riva

266,0

78

99

89

(113)

509

SWE 4500

Leijon Henrik, Bjärreds Optimistjolleklubb

267,0

72

(dnc)

dnc

69

510

GER 12307

Stahl Jonas Henrik, Wassersprotverein Biggesee e.V

267,0

69

109

89

(117)

511

ITA 7520

Facchinetti Rachele, CN Bardolino

267,0

71

103

(105)

93

512

GBR 6079

Discombe Lauren, Bewl Valley SC

267,0

91

(104)

84

92

513

ITA 7584

Napoli Virgilio, NC Castelfusano

268,0

73

100

95

(107)

514

GER 11861

Kluge Leoni, YCSS

269,0

105

(108)

57

107

515

SUI 1610

Nathalie Gerber, Thunersee Yachtclub

269,0

99

84

86

(102)

516

ITA 8458

Magrì Matteo, nic catania

270,0

85

95

(108)

90

517

GER 12553

Wiesatzky Max-Jannis, Seglerverein Braunschweig

271,0

97

76

(98)

98

518

GER 12652

Tobias Martin, Berliner Yacht-Club

271,0

79

(ufd)

105

87

519

ECU 1109

Escobar Alfredo, SYC

271,0

82

89

100

(110)

520

TUN 172

Chaima Chammari, Tunisian SF

273,0

99

92

82

(dnc)

521

SUI 1152

Zwick Nathan, KSC/Segelclub Stäfa

275,0

74

106

95

(121)

522

GBR 5929

Waha Joshua, Royal Southern YC

276,0

92

106

(dnc)

78

523

GER 12736

Xuan Offergeld, Duisburger Yachtclub

276,0

105

91

(107)

80

524

DEN 8465

Langagergaard Marcus, KDY Rungsted

277,0

110

88

79

(ufd)

525

ISR 300

Gewirtzman Ella, Haifa SC

277,0

101

97

(103)

79

526

ITA 7432

Fontana Francesco Pio, LNI c/mmare di stabia

279,0

97

99

(102)

83

527

RUS 135

SHNYR GRIGORY, Vodnik

279,0

103

90

86

(123)

528

GER 12935

Krabus Linus C., Seglervereinigung 1903 Berlin

281,0

111

(113)

103

67

529

ITA 6926

Cambieri Carlo, LNI Milano

281,0

(116)

103

77

101

530

ITA 8148

Valletta Edoardo, Varazze CN

282,0

(105)

101

90

91

531

GER 13174

Christoph Keese, Berliner Yacht-Club

283,0

(102)

101

95

87

532

GER 12064

Nadja Kopp, SCSZ

285,0

(113)

104

87

94

533

GER 13093

Emma Ahlers, Mhlenberger Segel Club

285,0

99

97

(117)

89

534

ITA 7515

Baruffolo Paolo, FV Desenzano

287,0

(117)

99

111

77

535

ITA 8252

Luca Pizzuto, CN Senigallia

287,0

107

100

(113)

80

536

ITA 8345

Matteotti Giovanni, FV Riva

287,0

100

85

(107)

102

537

GER 12916

Ole Welzel, DUYC

288,0

92

102

94

(116)

538

GER 12585

Walter Finn, Münchner YC

290,0

110

(118)

107

73

539

FIN 542

Laine Nuutti, ESF

291,0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

39

540

SUI 1644

Mosegaard Erik, TYC

291,0

(111)

100

81

110

541

GER 12742

Lukas Kleinow, Berliner Yacht-Club

291,0

102

86

103

(114)

542

GER 13263

Clara Borlinghaus, USCM

291,0

92

99

100

(115)

543

SWE 4256

Claesson Maximillian, KSSS

291,0

103

94

(106)

94

544

ITA 7321

Gargani Alessandro, CdV DI ROMA

292,0

(116)

97

89

106

545

GER 12619

Rositzki Rosa Kaya, YC Bayer Leverkusen

292,0

97

102

93

(114)

546

ITA 8158

Merello Matteo, CN ugo Costaguta

295,0

106

110

(112)

79

547

GER 11172

Korn Paul, SRV

295,0

109

(114)

92

94

548

GER 13362

Felix Hoffmann, Berliner Yacht-Club

295,0

(dnc)

105

92

98

549

GER 11080

Wallier Tessa, Deutscher Segler-Club e.V.

296,0

105

(111)

101

90

550

SWE 3892

Hugod Gustav, KSSS Djursholm

297,0

(121)

108

115

74

551

SWE 4513

Lindqvist Joel, BrSS

297,0

100

93

104

(116)

552

POL 1483

Polaczyk Hubert, KLUB ZEGLARSKI MEWA POZNAN

298,0

(112)

105

107

86

553

DEN 7497

Ladefoged Victor, Royal Danish Yachtclub

299,0

118

75

106

(123)

554

ITA 7025

Davies Costantino, SC Garda Salo

299,0

(119)

109

113

77

555

FIN 765

Ehrnrooth Belinda, HSS

299,0

99

92

108

(109)

556

BLR 113

Filazapovich Nikolai, RCOP

301,0

97

94

110

(ufd)

557

GER 12268

Henrik Seib, Berliner Yacht-Club

302,0

100

97

105

(107)

558

GER 13127

Maya Reupsch, RMDSC

303,0

107

110

(dnc)

86

559

LTU 617

Dvilevicius Danas, Bangputys

303,0

106

(109)

96

101

560

LAT 21

Sekace Ance Anna, Riga YC

304,0

(112)

103

97

104

561

GER 11753

Artmeier Seppi, BCSF 0029

305,0

92

107

106

(112)

562

GER 12754

Sieckfeld Sebastian, Naturfreunde Braunschweig

305,0

(116)

103

104

98

563

GER 11882

Pasynkov Ivan, Muenchner YC

307,0

(113)

107

92

108

564

BLR 888

Semeniaka Arseni, RCOP

307,0

93

104

110

(116)

565

ITA 7748

Valerio Edoardo, FV Desenzano

307,0

114

98

(115)

95

566

ITA 6386

Arseni Sara Martina, CdV DI ROMA

308,0

78

(dnc)

109

121

567

SUI 1654

Sara Von Allmen, YCSp Spiez

309,0

(109)

97

103

109

568

GER 13126

Alina Reupsch, RMDSC

309,0

107

98

(dnc)

104

569

GER 10171

Wichmann Nico, SVBS

309,0

103

106

(112)

100

570

GER 11957

Tobias Ober, Lindauer Segler-Club

311,0

112

(119)

112

87

571

GER 12811

Lina Schlag, SCS Storkow

313,0

113

96

104

(115)

572

SWE 3703

Mårsäter Gustaf, UKF

316,0

(dnc)

114

102

100

573

GER 12357

Hannes Jochmann, 1.WSVLS

316,0

104

(108)

107

105

574

LTU 393

Vilkas Laurynas, Bangputys

317,0

(119)

112

104

101

575

SUI 1478

Jonas Domeisen, SCStä

318,0

108

98

(116)

112

576

GER 13376

Marius Köhler, SC Turbine Bleiloch e.V.

319,0

110

(dnc)

dnc

83

577

GER 12959

Lennard Luckey, Seglervereinigung 1903 Berlin

319,0

102

109

(111)

108

578

GER 13038

Selma Blaschke, KSC

320,0

106

102

112

(121)

579

GER 13123

Steinlein Sophie, Bayerischer Yacht-Club

321,0

69

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

580

GER 12106

Albus Felix, DSCU

321,0

108

(115)

98

115

581

GER 13161

Tobias Postel, Segelgemeinschaft Waldsee

321,0

(115)

110

109

102

582

SUI 1697

Fairless Hannah, Segelclub Enge, Zurich

321,0

105

109

(dnc)

107

583

GER 13275

Laura Pukropski, Fürstenberger Yachtclub

322,0

112

93

117

(118)

584

SWE 4457

Alness Wilhelm, KOJK

322,0

(118)

108

114

100

585

ITA 7165

Ronzoni Diego, LNI Milano

322,0

110

(113)

108

104

586

GER 12725

Lehmann Luca, DSCU

323,0

(dnc)

dnc

102

95

587

ITA 5815

Podavini Luca, SC Garda Salo

324,0

117

(dnc)

113

94

588

GER 13380

Nikolai Niehus, KSC

324,0

100

107

(dnc)

117

589

SUI 1553

Moser Patrick, TYC

327,0

107

108

112

(118)

590

ITA 7585

Fabbrica Federica, LNI Milano

329,0

109

112

(dnc)

108

591

SWE 3496

Anderen Anton, LiJS Sweden

330,0

115

114

101

(120)

592

ITA 6750

Larcher Diego, SC Garda Salo

330,0

111

111

(115)

108

593

FIN 790

Rintamäki Emmi, JVS

331,0

108

115

108

(117)

594

NOR 3647

Gustavsen Sindre, Arendals Seilforening

332,0

115

(117)

109

108

595

GER 10969

Karstens Lasse, Segler Vereinigung Cuxhaven

333,0

113

111

(115)

109

596

ITA 7259

Di Capua Giuseppe, LNI c/mmare di stabia

334,0

(122)

112

113

109

597

ITA 719

Pallaver Rebecca, FV Riva

335,0

118

107

110

(120)

598

NOR 3452

Markus Vale, Arendal SJ

336,0

114

112

(dnc)

110

599

ITA 8477

Ruperto Lorenzo, LNI crotone

337,0

114

110

(118)

113

600

ITA 5785

DATTILO MATTEO, CdV DI ROMA

338,0

(dnc)

111

105

122

601

DEN 7518

Kirch Kristian, Faaborg sejlklub

338,0

115

106

(dnc)

117

602

GER 13395

Tagge Sophie, SVBS

341,0

111

117

113

(121)

603

ITA 1

Pelaggi Maria Teresa, CV crotone

341,0

(116)

114

116

111

604

GER 11987

Eder Henry, SGW

342,0

113

(118)

114

115

605

ESP 2395

Zanini Mariona, CN Escala

344,0

117

116

111

(120)

606

GER 11821

Wilk Andreas, Segelclub 1978 Senftenberg e.V

344,0

112

116

116

(124)

607

RUS 1826

BIRKLE ALEKSANDR, YOUTH SAILING CENTER OF KALINI

345,0

(120)

113

118

114

608

GER 12182

Abendroth Justin, Seglervereinigung 1903 Berlin

346,0

116

(119)

119

111

609

ITA 5474

Marco Catarozzi, AV Trentina

347,0

121

(dnc)

dnc

100

610

ITA 6490

SERGIO GIUDICI, AVAS LOVERE

351,0

120

120

(dnc)

111

611

RUS 17

Bezykornov Nikita, Vodnik

351,0

118

(121)

114

119

612

GER 11799

Philip Keese, Berliner Yacht-Club

353,0

(dnc)

120

115

118

613

GER 13096

Baumann Lenya, SGW

359,0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

107

614

GER 12631

Rohe Julian, YCSS

363,0

121

(dnc)

ufd

116

615

GER 12873

Leonard Unteutsch, Berliner Yacht-Club

368,0

120

(dnc)

dnc

122

616

GER 9796

Steffen Ruhm, Braunschweiger Segelverein

371,0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

119

616

GER 12051

Josina Matthiesen, Berliner Yacht-Club

371,0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

119

616

GER 12786

Tim Kuttruff, Lindafuer SC

371,0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

119

619

DEN 7630

Mogensen Mikkel Heick, Sailclub Roedvig Stevns

371,0

(dnc)

121

dnc

124

620

ITA 7056

Alessandro Daloia, AV Trentina

372,0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

120

621

GER 11736

Winklareth Luca, Segelkamaradschaft Unterbacher

375,0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

123

622

ITA 6598

Nadjia Celine Fabbri, CN Savio

376,0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

124

623

ITA 6589

Rosa Christian Primo, SC Garda Salo

378,0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

623

DEN 8463

Uldal Elisabeth, Skovshoved YC

378,0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc

623

ITA 6478

Donati Giuseppe Massimiliano, cn cattolica

378,0

(dnc)

dnc

dnc

dnc