Results LASER Radial 3' Day

 FRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE
LASER YOUTH EASTER MEETING 2014
16th - 19th April 2014
  
Scores take into account 1  discard 
  
NoSailnoNameScores12345
1ITA 198588Planchestainer Gianmarco, Male, 25-Feb-1997, 1997, U19, Fraglia Vela Malcesine4,0111(ocs)1
2ITA 204697Pollara Roberto, Male, 28-Aug-1997, 1997, U19, S.V.M.M Venezia9,0(3)3213
3ITA 202254De Luca Pietro, Male, 26-Nov-1996, C.N.Brenzone14,02462(15)
4ITA 201850Cuppone Davide, Male, 27-Jan-1996, 1996, U19, Circolo della vela Bari15,0(8)6342
5ITA 191700Celon Matteo, Male, 28-Mar-1996, C.N.Brenzone18,04743(18)
6GER 201377Roeck Sarah, Female, 01-Jan-1996, 1996, U19, Segelclub Öhningen26,05588(9)
7GER 203247Malach Eric Toralf, Male, 16-Jan-1997, 1997, U19, Segelclub-Schloßbucht-Schwerin28,0725(16)14
8GER 205190Gerlach Carla, Female, 02-Nov-1996, 1996, U19, Chiemsee-Yacht-Club32,09(14)1175
9ITA 206210Benamati Federico, Male, 08-Mar-1999, 1999, U17, Fraglia Vela Malcesine33,0(14)117510
10GER 205734Bordasch Mareike, Female, 25-Mar-1997, 1997, U19, Segelgemeinschaft Erlangen39,0101012(ocs)7
11ITA 201848Vezzoli Michele, Male, 07-Sep-1998, 1998, U17, ans41,0118(16)1012
12GER 188445Stindt Florian, Male, 28-Dec-1998, 1998, U17, Röbeler Segler Verein Müritz e48,016(26)13118
13GER 202151Bauer Tobias, Male, 21-Jul-1998, 1998, U17, Württembergischer Yachtclub49,017917(ocs)6
14LTU 189539Juskevicius Domantas, Male, 25-Nov-1998, 1998, U17, bangputys49,0121610(19)11
15GER 201973Diesch Theresa, Female, 29-Jun-1998, WYC57,0(29)252264
16ITA 206447Valentini Matteo, Male, 23-Jan-1997, 1997, U19, circolo nautico brenzone58,06159(ocs)28
17GER 203248Malach Valerie, Female, 12-Aug-1998, 1998, U17, Segelclub-Schloßbucht-Schwerin65,0(22)17211413
18GER 192825Bergschmidt Jonathan, Male, 14-Nov-1996, 1996, U19, Duisburger Segel Club67,02013(28)925
19ITA 200649Radoani Matteo, Male, 10-Feb-1997, 1997, U19, Centro Nautico Bardolino67,019211512(24)
20ITA 204703Quarenghi Giacomo, Male, 08-Jun-1996, 1996, U19, Associazione Nautica Sebina74,0(dsq)12192023
21GER 200041Gebuehr Julian-samuel, Male, 29-Dec-1997, 1997, U19, Studentische Seglergemeinschaf75,013192518(31)
22GER 192675Techen Erik, Male, 25-Jan-1998, 1998, U17, Dreieichsegelclub Langen75,018202413(26)
23GER 202138Kubeth Anabelle, Female, 30-May-1996, Lindauer Segler Club75,0(dsq)18181722
24GER 188332Federspiel Nick, Male, 20-May-1998, 1998, U17, Württembergischer Yachtclub82,0242714(ocs)17
25GER 176590Gsandner Martina, Female, 25-Jun-1998, YC Seeshaupt86,02723(29)1521
26LTU 198952Kalanaviciute Guste, Female, 01-Jan-1998, 1998, U17, bangputys86,02122(23)2320
27ITA 176707Froesa Marcus, Male, ?, Ass. Velica Trentina88,02324(26)2219
28GER 31106Seumer Julius, Male, 28-Aug-1996, 1996, U19, Universitäts-Segel-Club Marbur90,026(29)272116
29GER 193006Sternbeck Julian, Male, 17-Aug-1996, YC Seeshaupt94,015(ocs)20ocs27
30ITA 190963Funto' Giuditta Rosa, Female, 19-Jan-1998, 1998, U17, G.V.LNI CROTONE108,025(30)302429
31GER 147628Rohrmoser Philipp, Male, 15-Dec-1999, YV am Tegernsee111,02828(31)2530