Results LASER 4.7 3' Day

 FRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE
LASER YOUTH EASTER MEETING 2014
16th - 19th April 2014

  
Scores take into account 1  discard 
  

NoSailnoNameScores12345
1ITA 204308Toblini Emil, Male, 09-Feb-1997, 1997, U18, Fraglia Vela Malcesine7,0(ocs)2113
2NOR 198950Hassum-olsen Mads Severin, Male, 18-Feb-1997, Moss Seilforening9,01422(5)
3ITA 202219Saglia Matteo, Male, 28-Jun-1999, 1999, U16, Fraglia Vela Malcesine14,055(7)31
4FIN 205691Tapper Aleksi, Male, 25-Jul-2000, 2000, U16, Nyländska Jaktklubben21,0874(21)2
5ITA 181554Ramazzotti Francesca, Female, 19-Jan-2000, 2000, U16, FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO26,0(16)35117
6GER 205875Zartl Leon, Male, 21-Feb-2000, 2000, U16, Wuerttembergischer Yacht Club27,03115(26)8
7ITA 87057Franca Chiara, Female, 10-Oct-1998, 1998, U18, Centro Nautico Bardolino29,0(18)18344
8ITA 205262Duchi Nicola, Male, 03-Dec-1998, 1998, U18, Circolo Vela Torbole32,0766(17)13
9GER 205208Thierse Nicolas, Male, 02-Mar-1999, 1999, U16, Joersfelder Segel Club32,0689(ocs)9
10ITA 199668Basile Ciro, Male, 03-Oct-2000, 2000, U16, Circolo della vela Bari39,0(24)118911
11ITA 176557Angelini Alessandro, Male, 10-Jan-1999, 1999, U16, Fraglia Vela Malcesine46,0213238(ocs)
12ITA 194342Rigo Thomas, Male, 21-Jul-1998, 1998, U18, FRAGLIA VELA PESCHIERA46,011(21)13517
13GER 160710Hadzic Enis, Male, 09-Nov-1999, 1999, U16, Bodensee-Yacht-Club Überlingen53,01712(22)618
14FIN 193532Laukkanen Nooa, Male, 30-Mar-2000, 2000, U16, Helsingfors Segelsälsskap58,041524(ocs)15
15GER 197197Mayer Luca Constantin, Male, 31-May-2000, 2000, U16, Konstanzer Yacht Club63,015(20)191514
16GER 202169Heyne Sebastian, Male, 05-May-1999, 1999, U16, YachtClub BayerLeverkusen eV65,0131026(ocs)16
17LTU 195203Stankus Kostas, Male, 09-Nov-1999, 1999, U16, Bangputys66,091912(ocs)26
18ITA 196199Oddone Giulia, Female, 29-Dec-1999, FVPeschiera67,019920(23)19
19AUT 199670Contemi Luigi, Male, 22-Apr-2000, 2000, U16, C. V. Bari70,014(ocs)321410
20ITA 170204Borgo Nicolo, Male, 24-Dec-1997, 1997, U18, FRAGLIA VELA PESCHIERA77,0(ocs)1710dsq12
21LTU 189534Jarmalaviciute Akvile, Female, 20-Feb-1998, 1998, U18, bangputys83,02322(25)1622
22ITA 184184Angiolini Lavinia, Female, 09-Sep-1999, 1999, U16, fraglia vela peschiera83,021232118(32)
23ITA 201632Bonora Matteo, Male, 26-Jan-1997, C.V.Torbole84,012(ocs)172530
24ITA 203539Marcolini Andrea, Male, 23-Dec-1999, 1999, U16, FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO85,0(dnf)dnf141023
25LTU 195205Meškaite Rugil, Female, 21-Mar-1999, 1999, U16, Banputys86,01016(36)2931
26ITA 201848Ostuni Angelo, Male, 14-Sep-1999, 1999, U16, Circolo della vela, Bari87,0(ocs)2530725
27GER 168014Blaschke Paula, Female, 07-Oct-1998, 1998, U18, Kaarster Segelclub90,02514(35)2724
28SWE 204715Landmark Erik, Male, 10-Apr-1999, 1999, U16, Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällsk90,0(ocs)24163020
29GER 192977Barth Leonard, Male, 31-Oct-1999, YCR93,0(dnf)dnf18316
30GER 196971Sator Kim Christjan, Male, 15-Jul-1999, 1999, U16, ORV-S93,02627(34)1228
31GER 154622Roeck Marie, Female, 05-Jan-2000, 2000, U16, SC Oehningen93,02028(33)2421
32ITA 199697Bassi Federico, Male, 07-Aug-1999, 1999, U16, Associazione Nautica Sebina99,022262922(34)
33ITA 180912Braga Federico, Male, 14-Jun-1999, 1999, U16, Associazione Nautica Sebina113,0(dnf)dnf271929
34ITA 131914Fabian Samuele, Male, ?, Ass. Velica Trentina113,0(dnf)dnf282027
35ITA 180878Vinciati Francesco, Male, ?, Ass. Velica Trentina115,0(dnf)dnf311333
36ITA 199455Cattarozzi Federica, Female, 26-Mar-2000, 2000, U16, Circolo Vela Torbole125,0(dsq)ocs11ocsdnf
37GER 204164Scheer Vincent, Male, 14-Feb-2000, 2000, U16, WSVB129,0(ocs)29372835