Results Finn Day3

FRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE
GARDA TRENTINO OLYMPIC WEEK 2013
08 - 12 maggio 2013
 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 GBR 11 WRIGHT ED, Male, 13-Oct-1997, PARKSTONE YC 34,0 (16) 2 6 6 7 2 2 9
2 ITA 123 Baldassari Filippo, Male, 22-Jul-1988, svgdf 42,0 1 9 7 (15) 5 9 7 4
3 EST 2 Karpak Deniss, Male, 17-Jul-1986, KST/GiR 43,0 2 8 1 11 2 (34) 11 8
4 CRO 524 Kljakovic Gaspic Ivan, Male, 24-May-1984, JK Labud 47,0 (ocs) 4 4 24 1 8 1 5
5 CZE 1 Maier Michael, Male, 07-May-1964, YC Roudnice nad Labem 56,0 5 7 3 3 13 (19) 8 17
6 POL 17 Kula Piotr, Male, 23-May-1987, BTZ Biskupiec 71,0 7 5 (40) 1 38 15 3 2
7 ITA 11 Poggi giorgio, ?, ?, SVGDF 75,0 4 10 2 2 4 17 36 (40)
8 CRO 69 Vujasinovic Milan, Male, 14-Mar-1980, Sailing Club Split 80,0 6 15 9 17 10 5 18 (26)
9 GRE 77 MITAKIS IOANNIS, Male, 08-Nov-1989, PIRAEUS SAILING CLUB 91,0 44 1 5 4 20 6 (dnf) 11
10 NED 83 Hagoort Timo, Male, 12-Aug-1987, K.M.J.C. 104,0 14 22 26 9 18 1 (dnf) 14
11 AUS 261 Tweddell Oliver, Male, 30-Sep-1990, SYC/SSCBC 106,0 8 16 27 18 (44) 3 16 18
12 GBR 85 Mills Andrew, Male, 17-Dec-1985, Queen Mary 109,0 56 6 13 5 6 13 (dnf) 10
13 GER 771 Jan Kurfeld, Male, 23-Dec-1987, Yachtclub Wismar 61 e.V. 110,0 (40) 18 14 14 14 18 9 23
14 POL 1 Wojewski Milosz, Male, 02-Apr-1991, POGON SZCZECIN 115,0 19 19 22 23 19 7 (27) 6
15 ITA 117 Voltolini Enrico, Male, 22-Aug-1986, Sez. Vela gdf 116,0 11 13 (28) 19 12 25 23 13
16 TUR 21 Kaynar Alican, Male, 30-Oct-1988, Fenerbahçe Yelken Kulübü 117,0 3 14 (43) 12 23 16 6 43
17 EST 11 Väinsalu Lauri, Male, 21-May-1988, ROPK 122,0 13 11 16 13 24 (51) 12 33
18 CRO 3 Olujic Josip, Male, 10-Feb-1990, JK Labud 124,0 (33) 3 33 22 8 30 4 24
19 HUN 8 Beliczay Márton, Male, 08-Jul-1986, Alba Regia SC 139,0 18 25 11 33 22 29 (46) 1
20 BRA 1 Prada Bruno, Male, 31-Jul-1971, Yacht clube ilhabela 139,0 31 12 53 8 3 (dnf) 10 22
21 FRA 114 THOMAS MOREL, Male, 20-Aug-1992, YCCannes 152,0 9 28 25 30 32 12 (dnf) 16
22 CRO 7 Bilic Tudor, Male, 17-Aug-1987, JK TROGIR 152,0 (49) 21 19 27 11 21 34 19
23 RUS 21 Butenko Vladimir, Male, 19-Feb-1962, MKAF 154,0 15 (48) 10 40 48 23 15 3
24 AUS 41 Lilley Jake, Male, 20-Jul-1993, Royal Queensland Yacht Squadro 157,0 39 20 39 10 (43) 14 5 30
25 CZE 5 Teply Ondrej, Male, 15-Feb-1995, Yc brno 168,0 35 33 (56) 26 17 4 26 27
26 USA 21 Lamphere Gordon, Male, 23-Jul-1989, USST ST / Lake Geneva YC / Chi 170,0 30 26 36 32 26 (41) 13 7
27 NZL 111 Purdie Karl, Male, 13-Aug-1966, Worser Bay Boating Club 181,0 10 31 (55) 25 45 11 44 15
28 GER 64 Lennart Luttkus, Male, 18-Sep-1992, Segel Klub Bayer Uerdingen 200,0 12 35 34 20 40 (42) 28 31
29 POL 13 Jodlowski Michal, Male, 26-Apr-1991, UKS FIR 202,0 41 38 (57) 31 9 27 19 37
30 GER 713 Haverland Lars, Male, 22-Dec-1989, Schweriner Yacht Club 203,0 (59) 27 29 37 25 48 25 12
31 GBR 87 Childs Paul, Male, 30-Apr-1987, Royal Southern YC 205,0 26 29 35 21 29 33 (40) 32
32 CZE 11 Deutscher Patrik, Male, 29-Aug-1991, YC Roudnice nad Labem 208,3 27 36 8 58 58 36 (41) 39
33 GBR 18 Hadden James, Male, 13-Apr-1991, WPNSA 215,0 42 40 50 7 21 35 20 (58)
34 GER 595 Simon Gorgels, Male, 01-May-1995, DTYC 220,0 28 32 15 36 (55) 32 48 29
35 POL 11 Malag Maciej, Male, 02-Mar-1991, UKS Fir Warszawa 220,0 20 43 31 28 42 (49) 22 34
36 DEN 5 Stachelhaus Jacob, Male, 30-Mar-1996, Kaloevig 223,0 24 49 41 34 15 39 21 (56)
37 GER 772 Ulli Kurfeld, Male, 06-Jul-1985, Yachtclub Wismar 61 e.V. 228,0 (53) 24 20 35 27 24 47 51
38 RUS 17 Kravchenko Vasiliy, Male, 20-Oct-1972, Russian Finn Association 232,0 17 39 32 41 (51) 45 30 28
39 NED 841 Van Egmond Hein, Male, 29-Nov-1989, WSVHellevoetsluis 233,0 50 37 (51) 16 36 28 17 49
40 POL 7 Lahn Mikolaj, Male, 07-Dec-1993, FIR warszawa 239,0 (57) 30 42 29 16 53 24 45
41 GER 141 Stöckmann Lars, Male, 19-Mar-1965, Segelclub Salzgitter 239,0 21 (57) 21 46 33 38 33 47
42 AUT 400 Klingler Bernhard, Male, 23-Dec-1965, UYCAs 242,0 37 (55) 54 42 35 22 14 38
43 NZL 2 Hall Raymond, Male, 30-Jan-1967, Waiuku Yacht Club 243,0 46 23 (47) 38 34 40 37 25
44 ITA 975 Vongher Alessandro, Male, 18-Aug-1987, cn san vincenzo 249,0 29 17 44 (dsq) 30 44 43 42
45 HUN 127 Haidekker Peter, Male, 08-Apr-1966, AYC 253,0 25 (56) 30 51 39 31 31 46
46 RUS 41 Denikaev Felix, Male, 11-Apr-1962, Russian Finn Association 261,0 22 34 38 39 41 (52) 35 52
47 RUS 51 Petriga Mikhail, Male, 14-Apr-1957, Russian Finn Association 268,0 36 41 23 43 28 (56) 53 44
48 RUS 69 Kharitonov Denis, Male, 13-Dec-1965, Moscow 269,0 32 42 17 49 31 46 52 (53)
49 FRA 73 Jean Michel Castillon, Male, 28-Dec-1963, Yacht Club de Cannes 270,0 38 50 18 (53) 46 26 42 50
50 GER 188 Michael Kluegel, Male, 14-Dec-1960, SCSz 280,0 23 47 12 55 37 (57) 51 55
51 NZL 10 Hoogenboom David, Male, 09-Feb-1957, Waiuku Yacht Club 288,0 47 46 52 47 (54) 10 32 54
52 RUS 142 Polovinkin Yury, Male, 19-Jun-1949, MACF 299,0 (52) 52 46 50 49 43 38 21
53 RUS 25 Voshchennikov Anatoly, Male, 10-May-1964, MACF 312,0 54 53 24 54 (57) 47 39 41
54 AUS 8 Seret Dirk, Male, 21-Nov-1945, Adelaide Sailing Club 314,0 43 44 49 44 (56) 50 49 35
55 FRA 817 Bertrand Baumann, Male, 29-Aug-1983, Cercle de Voile de Mulhouse 320,0 45 (dns) dns 45 47 20 45 57
56 GER 27 Matthias Wolff, Male, 23-Jan-1981, KYC 324,0 55 (dns) dns dns dns 37 29 20
57 ITA 917 Thermes Ettore, Male, 11-Feb-1966, Compagnia della Vela Roma 332,0 48 45 37 52 52 (54) 50 48
58 HUN 972 Monus Gyula, Male, ? 348,0 51 54 48 (56) 50 55 54 36
59 RUS 71 Klyayman Leonid, Male, 19-Oct-1963, MACF 377,0 34 58 45 57 (dsq) dns dns dns
60 FRA 888 Mathieu DEBONNET, Male, 12-Feb-1972, Yacht Club de Cannes 393,0 58 51 (dnf) 48 53 dns dns dns
 
 RDG-results are as follows:
  CZE 11 Deutscher Patrik, Male, 29-Aug-1991, YC Roudnice nad Labem race 4: 31.17 scores
  CZE 11 Deutscher Patrik, Male, 29-Aug-1991, YC Roudnice nad Labem race 5: 31.17 scores
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.081
Copyright 1986 - 2013, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Per informazioni su ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl