Results Nacra17 Day 3

FRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE
GARDA TRENTINO OLYMPIC WEEK 2013
08 - 12 maggio 2013
 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 AUT 35 Zajac Thomas, Male, 22-Sep-1985, Frank Tanja Chiara, BYC 22,0 2 ocs 1 (9) 8 2 3 3 2
2 NZL 102 Jones Gemma, Female, 07-Jan-1994, Saunders Jason, MBSC 27,0 4 4 6 1 1 6 4 1 (10)
3 ITA 55 Salvà Federica, Female, 07-Oct-1971, Bianchi Francesco, f.v.Malcesine 35,0 1 5 4 (12) 2 8 5 5 5
4 ITA 37 Bissaro Vittorio, Male, 01-Jun-1987, Sicouri Silvia, Fraglia Vela Malcesine 36,0 5 (ocs) 10 3 10 1 2 2 3
5 AUS 36 Waterhouse Jason, Male, 08-Nov-1991, Darmanin Lisa, RPAYC 39,0 3 3 (11) 10 5 5 1 8 4
6 ITA 106 Tocchio Pier Paolo, Male, 12-Nov-1991, Degli Uberti Caterina, Circolo Vela Roma 53,0 6 6 3 6 4 3 8 (dnf) 17
7 ITA 91 Porro Francesco, Male, 24-Mar-1991, Banti Caterina Marianna, C.C.ANIENE 55,0 9 1 7 2 3 7 18 (dsq) 8
8 ITA 87 Zappacosta Giulia, Female, 14-Apr-1989, C.V. Roma 64,0 (15) 10 13 7 6 9 7 6 6
9 GER 11 Charlotte Mueller, Female, 29-Nov-1995, Maximilian Said, SVH - Seglervereinigung Heidel 70,0 7 (ocs) 2 15 9 dnf 11 4 1
10 ITA 89 Sabatini Francesco, Male, 19-May-1992, Monaci Viola, CCAniene 78,0 (16) 2 16 4 15 4 14 12 11
11 AUS 53 McNicol Euan, Male, 15-Mar-1976, Whitty Lucinda, Double Bay Skiff Club 78,0 8 (ocs) 5 5 13 15 13 10 9
12 ITA 107 Mazzucchi Elia, Male, 16-Apr-1989, Catarci Giorgia, AVAL CDV 81,0 10 11 9 11 12 13 6 9 (15)
13 AUS 57 McKnight Josh, Male, 07-May-1991, Curtis Nina, Royal Prince Alfred Yacht Club 85,0 13 8 (19) 16 14 11 9 7 7
14 ITA 90 Trambaiolo Ferdinando, Male, 21-Apr-1992, Farnetavi Giulia, C.C. ANIENE 93,0 (18) 7 12 13 7 12 15 15 12
15 SUI 88 Stephanie Rosse, Female, 06-Mar-1987, Michael Gloor, SKM - YCL 99,0 12 9 15 8 (17) 16 10 13 16
16 UKR 51 Oberemko Max, Male, 25-Jan-1978, Maslivets Olga, Donetsk 107,0 17 13 14 (19) 16 10 12 11 14
17 GER 10 Stefan Rumpf, Male, 09-Nov-1968, Goos Anna Bettina, Sylter Catamaran Club Hörnum e 115,0 14 12 8 18 11 18 (19) 16 18
18 BUL 48 Alexandrov Alexander Alexandro, Male, 01-Jun-1971, Alexandrova Maria, CSYC Academik 120,0 11 14 18 14 19 14 16 14 (20)
19 BUL 47 Tsaousidou Maria, Female, 30-Oct-1991, Tashev Nikolay, Sent Nikolay 132,0 (20) 15 17 17 18 17 17 18 13
20 GER 84 Nitsch Alexandra, Female, 09-Apr-1982, Grebe Christoph, WWRa 150,0 19 16 20 (dnf) 20 19 20 17 19
 
 RDG-results are as follows:
  AUT 35 Zajac Thomas, Male, 22-Sep-1985, Frank Tanja Chiara, BYC race 2: sequence no. 1
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.081
Copyright 1986 - 2013, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Per informazioni su ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl