Final Results A Gold/Pink - Silver/navy

 Results A - Gold - Pink

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 

NoSailnoNameScores123456
1ITA 8080NOVELLI FRANCESCO, Male, FV MALCESINE17,03253(63)4
2GER 12936Neszvecsko Felix, Male, MYC17,04434(60)2
3ITA 8209PELA' GAJA, Female, CVD18,04362(88)3
4RUS 45Golovkin Dmitry, Male, CSK VMF, YCSP21,051285(28)
5TUR 3501Arikan Okyanus, Female, Turkish Sailing Team22,027157(38)
6GER 13222Mic Mohr, Male, PWV-plau.de23,01876(ufd)1
7ITA 7720PALANTI ALESSIA, Female, FV MALCESINE24,0811221(15)
8RUS 999Gromova Kseniia, Female, Rautu St.Petersburg29,06439(25)7
9ITA 8097Werpers Lasse, Male, cnav cervia46,02686(26)24
10ITA 7702BORSATTI SIMONE, Male, FV MALCESINE46,091212103(13)
11LAT 59Atilla Martin, Male, Riga YC48,0(dsq)6111669
12TUR 107Erkmen Sabri Kerem, Male, Turkish Sailing Team52,012519142(29)
13RUS 127Brovin Rodion, Male, Rautu St.Petersburg58,053431(69)6
14SWE 4278Lindbom Calle, Male, LDSS60,0112243(27)20
15ITA 8052MUCCINO ILAN, Male, C.V.RAVENNATE63,011135268(dnc)
16TUR 57Yilmaz Emre, Male, Turkish Sailing Team66,0275105(55)19
17ITA 7687Poni Asia, Female, CN del Savio72,014161311(97)18
18GER 12813Kloss Konstantin, Male, Seglergemeinschaft am Müggelse74,0617122811(96)
19BER 111Nicholls Florence, Female, Royal Bermuda YC80,02030613(76)11
20FIN 978Tanhuanpää Lilian, Female, HSS80,08128(37)1537
21ITA 8030Sposato Beatrice, Female, CV crotone82,0361841212(50)
22FIN 967Godenhjelm Kim Oskar, Male, HSS82,0161472322(43)
23TUR 3535DURMUS ARMAN, Male, A.R.M. URLA SC IZMIR84,0(31)211173114
24GBR 6152Wolgram Kai, Male, Llyn Brenig87,0552139(75)8
25CZE 111Teubnerova Anna, Female, CYK93,0932141919(52)
26SUI 1439Dneprov Maxim, Male, SCC95,0301726139(32)
27ITA 7796Marotta Andrea Valentino, Male, Nautico Gela99,0271541124(84)
28ITA 7880CHINCARINI PIETRO, Male, FV MALCESINE108,010362718(68)17
29RUS 101Lukoyanova Alexandra, Female, Rautu St.Petersburg110,029262129(37)5
30GER 12469Mayer Bendix, Male, Konstanzer YC110,026351711(39)21
31ITA 8203Mattivi Brando, Male, FV Riva115,01112552(101)26
32ITA 8237Grilli Federico, Male, CN Cesenatico115,02123178(78)46
33GER 11347Nicolas Krauß, Male, YCSS116,01416031(94)10
34ITA 7313Zullo Tommaso, Male, CV 3V116,03419157(73)41
35GBR 6199Hardie Matthew, Male, Dubai Offshore SC / RLymYC118,03320201(85)44
36RUS 1782Pushutinskiy Petr, Male, Volzsky120,01739121(56)42
37ITA 8171Chimini Giovanni, Male, CdV gargnano122,0104918(ufd)1431
38POL 1676Polaczyk Gerard, Male, KLUB ZEGLARSKI MEWA POZNAN124,0710241964(dnc)
39SWE 4573Westerlind Theo, Male, Kullaviks Kanot och Kappseglin128,031376432(dnc)
40ITA 8422Saita Matteo, Male, CN Bardolino129,02316161658(92)
41GER 12312Luc Debuch, Male, SLRV133,02233947(ufd)22
42NED 3155Jaquet Olivier, Male, KR@ZV138,01284831(49)39
43ITA 7444Ruggeri Alessandro, Male, YC Sanremo138,024271545(51)27
44GER 13283Florian Krauß, Male, YCSS139,01395727(79)33
45ITA 8110PICARAZZI MARGHERITA, Female, CdV DI ROMA139,02814312640(59)
46ITA 7144PESAVENTO PIETRO, Male, FV MALCESINE141,01538263230(94)
47GER 10476Gerritzen Jolan, Male, SLS143,0242923(42)4225
48ITA 7776Gobbi Emma, Female, FV Riva146,013252340(71)45
49GER 13063Hollenbach Tobias, Male, Kieler Yacht-Club KYC149,03276522(99)23
50GER 13386Moritz-Alexander Dürholt, Male, DUYC151,047371021(92)36
51GER 13086Fischer Björn, Male, WSV Langen152,03864(67)142016
52ITA 7482Giargia Arianna, Female, Varazze CN156,02121947(74)58
53UKR 136Bliumberg Iuliia, Female, Odessa156,01928464221(69)
54RUS 334Dronov Dmitry, Male, PK Vodnik159,02354193924(75)
55ITA 7160BELFIORE ANTONIO, Male, CN Augusta161,035(50)22413330
56ITA 8349Ravagnati Matteo, Male, YC Sanremo162,05040223317(54)
57SUI 1505Thommen Maxime, Male, SCC173,07027372910(89)
58GER 12910Härter Anna, Female, Yachtclub Ruhrland Essen e.V.173,0224420(55)5235
59ITA 5473Larcher Fabio, Male, SC Garda Salo175,05147272723(72)
60ITA 8173Molinari Tommaso, Male, C.V.RAVENNATE176,03738184934(74)
61ITA 7452Amati Francesca, Female, CV Alto Jonio177,046(56)28381649
62RUS 259Serdukov Daniil, Male, Rautu St. Petersburg177,039(42)35343534
63ITA 7722TESTA MAXIMILIANO, Male, FV MALCESINE180,0710(dnc)257266
64ITA 8115PALLUA GIOVANNI, Male, FV MALCESINE182,016533424(81)55
65ITA 6040Manica Davide, Male, YC Sanremo185,05029(54)494512
66RUS 5085Koval Grigory, Male, Vodnik185,017224851(62)47
67DEN 7882Johannesen Rebekka, Female, Yachtklubben Furesøen194,032571423(77)68
68TUR 221Turker Ege, Male, Marmara SC194,04623335438(90)
69ITA 818Ginevra Moreschi, Female, FV Riva195,04928241084(95)
70ITA 8259De Felice Francesco, Male, LNI Milano196,0283121(ret)5462
71ITA 7256Fabbri Tommaso, Male, cnav cervia197,02043523250(79)
72TUR 768Ozkaya Mehmet Oguzhan, Male, Marmara SC197,033432853(61)40
73RUS 586Pavlov Vladimir, Male, SYZRAN201,03458385813(99)
74ITA 8238Flora Marco, Male, CN del Savio205,038403218(96)77
75TUR 765Candemir Atlas, Male, Marmara SC206,04045353947(57)
76ITA 8463WINAND MAXIME, Male, CV PUNTA MARINA209,05346255629(71)
77ITA 8468LOMBARDI GIORDANO, Male, FV MALCESINE211,055263036(82)64
78GER 13355Steinlein Franziska, Female, Bayerischer Yacht-Club212,0(61)4850302856
79RUS 171Russkikh Bogdan, Male, Rautu St.Petersburg213,048(63)47224353
80GER 11870Conradi Pia, Female, DYC213,06141324336(63)
81FIN 883Stampone Liam, Male, HSS214,043352920(100)87
82ITA 7488Cosentino Pio Matias, Male, FV Riva215,04120(dnf)154198
83GBR 6113Lance Ella, Female, Bewl Valley SC / Royal Lymingt215,07151393618(101)
84CZE 782Sulc David, Male, YC Nechranice216,02918406267(91)
85ITA 8284Malfassi Giovanni, Male, Varazze CN220,015544459(dnc)48
86SWE 4543Oscar Lofgren, Male, JKV223,037196650(95)51
87ITA 6598Werpers Kenje, Male, cnav cervia225,018666120(90)60
88GER 13152Meier Michael, Male, DUYC225,054333835(93)65
89SWE 4545Bjoerk Victor, Male, HjBK235,057243341(91)80
90ITA 6930Cavicchini Emma, Female, CN Bardolino236,04153163789(97)
91SUI 1184Simon Johann Søren Kaiser, Male, SC Stäfa240,0(83)4736284881
92ITA 6656Bolzonella Gaia, Female, CV Torbole243,07531(dnc)154478
93GER 13137Maximilian Heyne, Male, YachtClub BayerLeverkusen eV244,04836407446(100)
94ITA 7478Bartoli Lorenzo, Male, CN Bardolino246,08239421766(85)
95GER 13173Jonathan Wille, Male, Mühlenberger Segel Club246,03055315080(88)
96GER 13209Brandl Maximlian, Male, SV03 - Seglervereinigung 1903251,06624455759(76)
97ITA 7900Spagnolli Mattia, Male, FV Riva259,0(77)5264175373
98ITA 8141Ierardi Francesca, Female, YC Sanremo261,0(70)3455357067
99SUI 1333Van Der Klink Paul, Male, CNM262,044324769(98)70
100GER 11122Lisa Braun, Female, WSG266,0184655(dnc)8661
101FIN 828Partti Anna, Female, Hss267,026307751(102)83
102GER 13356Siemann Josefine, Female, Wolfsburger YC Allertal269,0(dnc)3749445782
103ITA 8119Pallaver Massimo, Male, FV Riva281,04267602587(93)
104GBR 5469Green Tyler, Male, Port Dinorwig, Wales288,07365373083(86)
105ITA 7744Di Meco Eugenio, Male, YC Sanremo304,04225(dnc)6665dnf

 


Results A - Silver - Navy

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 

NoSailnoNameScores123456
1SUI 1649Anja Von Allmen, Female, YCSp Spiez154,040(dnc)693447
2ITA 742Scalmazzi Agata, Female, FV Riva166,0(66)5839451311
3ITA 8457Guaragna Nicol, Female, LNI Milano172,045(72)3067822
4GER 11959Marcus Borlinghaus, Male, USCM174,0(80)455448261
5BUL 323Markova Diana, Female, OMSK CYCLONE POMORIE175,0(68)563456227
6GBR 5432Schonrock Toby, Male, Parkstone YC179,0603456(62)236
7GER 12994Merle Johanna Rausch, Female, DYC/SKEH182,044(57)42542121
8GER 12337Luca Fischer, Male, Sc Handwerk Plauen185,05659(dnc)55114
9SWE 4533Sissel Engdahl, Female, JKV Sweden185,05215(74)721630
10GER 12177Gruner Batbold, Male, Delmenhorster Wassersport Vere193,0454444(ufd)582
11ITA 6484Santi Giovanni, Male, CdV gargnano195,039(85)6858624
12ITA 11Deleuse Pablo, Male, CV 3V196,0(dnc)dnc2944710
13ITA 7914NUCCORINI DAVIDE, Male, CdV DI ROMA208,059(73)58481132
14ITA 8011Zullo Leonida, Male, CV 3V210,05178(79)68103
15ITA 7396Bonucci Augusto, Male, CV Alto Jonio214,0366152(63)2243
16ITA 5877Gianpaolo Fellegara, Male, Y.C. Sanremo217,0624951(65)3520
17NOR 3750Lind Albertine, Female, Bergens Seilforening217,0256964(dnc)3623
18ITA 863Gaiotto Filippo, Male, CV Torbole219,0(dnc)7656243825
19ITA 8118Coali Giulio, Male, FV Riva222,035(67)6257599
20CZE 808Altmannová Katerina, Female, Lokomotiva Plzen223,053(61)58461749
21GER 12879Schmidt Theresa, Female, SV Stahl Finow225,0474845(68)5728
22ITA 7609Mattia Benini, Male, FV Riva226,0796243(ufd)375
23ITA 6066Inches Sorawit, Male, NC Castelfusano229,0677371(82)144
24DEN 8324Kjaer Laura, Female, Skovshoved229,05642(dnc)695012
25ITA 627FUNTO' IRENE ESTER, Female, LNI Crotone229,03141(dnc)dnc3417
26ITA 7353Maggioli Alessandro, Male, LNI Milano230,06752(dnc)722415
27ITA 7255Magnani Paolo, Male, cnav cervia231,0(74)5961642819
28ITA 5286Ruggiano Carlo, Male, CV 3V233,0(85)7536613229
29SWE 4536King Maya, Female, LDSS, Sweden239,05951(71)632046
30RUS 1251Sotnikov Andrei, Male, Rautu St.Petersburg243,0(69)5563434735
31CZE 70Zivna Katerina, Female, YC PanCzech246,043(71)59654534
32FIN 673Vauhkonen Iida, Female, HSS247,054(90)7280338
33EST 180Ristal Georg, Male, ROPK253,0(dnc)dnc41811213
34GER 11044Halle Marie, Female, YC Bayer Leverkusen253,058(69)49386345
35ITA 4977Sbiroli Nicolo', Male, CV Alto Jonio254,071(80)59523933
36DEN 8174Philip Kasper, Male, Skovshoved Sejlklub261,06360(84)665616
37ITA 7868GUGLIELMO MATTEO, Male, CdV DI ROMA265,02571(dnc)595ufd
38POL 1674Damasiewicz Szczepan, Male, JKW Poznan271,0(dnf)8165462554
39GER 12573Klasen Simeon Maria, Male, Kaarster Segelclub278,06264(68)644048
40TUR 3528KUGU OMER YANKI, Male, A.R.M. URLA SC IZMIR287,06350(dnc)dnc4226
41TUR 214Arsan Gurkan, Male, Marmara SC288,08474(dnc)613039
42ITA 8020Sorrenti Lorenzo, Male, CN ugo Costaguta291,0(76)7266337347
43ITA 8261Cuomo Noah, Male, CV crotone293,082(87)7270960
44ITA 7782Coppola Giuliano, Male, LNI c/mmare di stabia294,05262746046(ufd)
45GER 12554Lasse Paland, Male, SKS296,0587857(dnc)6736
46CZE 810Himmel Jirí, Male, YC Nechranice303,04970(dnc)832972
47SUI 1283Laurent Stadler, Male, Regatta Club Oberhofen303,065815373(85)31
48ITA 7422Brembilla Alberto, Male, FV Riva306,072(83)46745163
49ITA 7688Bonalana Giorgia, Female, CV Torbole307,060(76)63767038
50ITA 6886Bianchi Alessandra, Female, CV Alto Jonio308,07365(dnc)ufd2737
51ITA 7243Gatta Giacomo, Male, CN del Savio308,064(79)70793164
52ITA 7475Mattivi Emma, Female, FV Riva311,0(78)7778776118
53ITA 6465PELLIZZER MICHELE, Male, AVAS LOVERE314,05777(dnc)735552
54ESP 791Perez Carbo Gerard, Male, CV Blanes317,07666517054(dnc)
55GER 12439Krallmann Sebastian, Male, DUYC318,072(82)53608053
56TUR 3508ERMAN DENIZ, Male, A.R.M. URLA SC IZMIR321,088(dnc)50754959
57ITA 7857BELLOLI LUCA, Male, AVAS LOVERE322,06968(dnc)754169
58ITA 7251Ciaralli Enrico, Male, CN Sambenedettese324,0758083(dnc)1868
59ITA 4942Massironi Filippo Zeno, Male, CN Bardolino335,0(87)8570794358
60ITA 7272Moreschi Greta, Female, FV Riva336,0(80)7075786944
61ITA 7940Cestari Filippo, Male, FV Desenzano344,0199(dnc)dncdncdnc
62TUR 3533DEMIR EGE YIGIT, Male, A.R.M. URLA SC IZMIR344,07475(dnc)7119ufd
63UKR 1GUMENKO YURII, Male, Transbunker Sailing Team344,06468(dnc)dnc4462
64ITA 8113Federico Baldo, Male, AV Trentina356,08374(dnc)dnc5241
65FIN 888Lindell Lasse, Male, ESF362,079(84)69767761
66ITA 6831Samuele Fruet, Male, AV Trentina363,0(dnc)826767dnc42
67RUS 917Danilova Maria, Female, PK Vodnik363,081(86)62846274
68HUN 1310Carra Chiara Lisa, Female, YKA366,08688(dnc)817140
69ITA 88Scarpato Aleandro, Male, LNI c/mmare di stabia374,07884(dnc)856067
70ITA 1Sciarra Swami, Female, CN Sambenedettese378,08688(dnc)787551
71GER 12445Rohe Valentin, Male, YCSS380,0(dnc)dnc80716657
72ITA 8455Quaranta Francesco, Male, CV Alto Jonio383,0(dnc)dncdnfdnc1550
73ITA 6233Jacopo Bellato, Male, AV Trentina393,0(dnc)dnc73dnc5355
74SUI 1208Moser Dominik, Male, TYC399,0(dnc)8981807871
75SMR 11Torroni Tobia, Male, CN del Savio403,07763(dnc)53dncdnc
76ITA 6479Cortese Tommaso, Male, FV Desenzano405,0(dnc)dncdnc4048dnc
77DEN 6850Schlegel Nataline, Female, Yachtklubben Furesøen416,065(ufd)dncdnc7465
78ITA 7027Clementi Matteo, Male, cn cattlica426,0(dnc)dncdncdnc3dnc
79ITA 8Cesana Mattia, Male, FV Riva426,0(dnc)8376ufd8378
80GER 12070Liebig Jannis, Male, Seglervereinigung 1903 Berlin428,0856073(dnc)dncdnc
81ECU 110Escobar Juan, Male, SYC446,0(dnc)dncdnc778473
82SUI 1519Fairless Sam, Male, Segelclub Enge, Zurich452,08786(dnc)dnc68dnc
83ITA 8478Ruperto Mauro, Male, LNI crotone453,0(dnc)dncdncdnc6570
84BER 104Madeiros Ethan, Male, Royal Bermuda YC455,0(dnc)dncdncdnf8156
85FIN 295Von Weissenberg Ester, Female, Helsingfors Segelsälskap HSS457,08991(dnc)dncdnc66
86ITA 8479Ruperto Alice, Female, LNI crotone459,0(dnc)dncdncufd6477
87GER 12461Fiebig Felizia, Female, YcSS461,092(dnc)dnc82dnc76
88TUR 3541SCHLINCK AARON, Male, A.R.M. URLA SC IZMIR469,0(dnc)dncdncdnc7279
89RUS 125Novikov Yasha, Male, Rautu St.Petersburg473,081(dnc)dncdncdnc75
90GER 12576Schaefer Eva, Female, SG Zeuthen479,08479(dnc)dncdncdnc
91ITA 7151Bianchi Rocco, Male, FV Desenzano490,068(dnc)dncdncdncdnc
92DEN 8299Bløcher Frederik, Male, Faaborg Sejlklub494,09187(dnc)dncdncufd
93SWE 395Henriksson Filippa, Female, Lommabuktens SC497,0(dnc)dnc75dncdncdnc
94GER 12269Mia Unger, Female, Berliner Yacht-Club499,0(dnc)dncdncdnc76dnc
95ITA 6544Simoncelli Leonardo, Male, FV Desenzano502,0(dnc)ufddncdnc79dnc
96SWE 4299Von Friesendorff Sofia, Female, Lommabuktens Seglarklubb504,0(dnc)dnc82dnfdncdnc
97GER 10723Fynn Bilke, Male, Berliner Yacht-Club505,0(dnc)dncdncdnc82dnc
98GER 10918Mikos Jannakakidis, Male, Berliner Yacht-Club512,090(dnc)dncdncdncdnc
99ITA 7043Flamini Riccardo, Male, cn cattolica528,0(dnc)dncdncdncdnfdnc
99ITA 7686Filippo Vergnano, Male, AV Trentina528,0(dnc)dncdnfdncdncdnc
99GER 12435Thomas Roessler, Male, Segelclub Ludwigshafen528,0(dnc)dncdncdncdncdnc
99ITA 223Marzollo Federica, Female, SC Garda Salo528,0(dnc)dncdncdncdncdnc
99ITA 6650Nicastro Carlo, Male, CV 3V528,0(dnc)dncdncdncdncdnc
99ITA 8023Milano Gianluca, Male, LNI Crotone528,0(dnc)dncdncdncdncdnc