Results B (Juniores) Bronze/Red

 Results B - Bronze - Red

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
   

NoSailnoNameScores12345678
1ITA 7199Sandrini Giovanni, CN Bardolino304,051635841(66)43471
2SWE 4524Barregren Arvid, HjBK304,03275757(ufd)1003813
3GER 13303Wille Hanna, Mühlenberger Segel Club305,03043373263(88)8317
4ITA 7858LIGTERINGE THEO, AVAS LOVERE306,049138737(107)653124
5ITA 6850Pugini Adriano, CV 3V307,0675624(ufd)1564729
6RUS 5010Evseenko Alexander, Taganrog YF309,04176733223(90)622
7ALG 2015FARES ABDELFETTAH, ALGERIA310,0(dnc)ufd161859265411
8ITA 7240Guerra Filippo, CN Bardolino311,0513662465134(101)31
9USA 15771Casaretto Bella, Team USA314,057(76)462457485329
10GER 12655Ole Mohrenweiser, 1.SVBS317,0(ufd)18269380533314
11ALG 2016MOHAMED KEBAILI, ALGERIA319,066(ufd)84673641916
12GER 13037Klasen Maria Regina, Kaarster Segelclub322,06931(71)5658641727
13ITA 8502Gadotti Lorenza, CV Torbole324,0815767681829(ufd)4
14ITA 8007MONACI GAIA SOFIA, FV MALCESINE324,0425544576556(87)5
15ITA 8031Sepe Giulia, CdV DI ROMA325,03868(dnc)516647478
16DEN 8441Krake Frandsen Sigrid, Kerteminde325,0725363(94)38335412
17CRO 1050Vuksanovic Marko, J.K. OPATIJA327,0324492468323(ufd)7
18USA 17815Willoughby Ian, Team USA328,08115(ufd)3130607239
19DEN 8423Olsen Emil, KS329,086414764(91)532810
20SWE 4460Mårsäter David, UKF343,0685336464757(103)36
21ITA 823Rosso Federico, NC Castelfusano344,055905343(103)155434
22USA 20441Mayol Max, Team USA346,050(94)768618315233
23RUS 300Aleksentsev Artem, Samara348,06518(98)7166494732
24GER 12597Fiedler Max, SC Mardorf349,066(74)485257206640
25ITA 8094Schilirò Vincenzo, FV Desenzano350,057375059514848(113)
26ITA 8450Barrovecchio Simon Pietro, CN del Savio353,0586564515557(93)3
27USA 15646Hayden Henry, Team USA353,0765665183458(84)46
28GER 11992Ellen Seyffert, Segelclub Salzgitter356,068(88)305216757441
29FIN 856Grönblom Emma, HSS358,0313838(91)74685257
30DEN 8335Jørgensen Jonas Emil, Fredericia Sejlklub359,019705550597333(ufd)
31GER 13254Fischer Eric, WSV Langen359,0(89)49558942236437
32GBR 6099Le Marquand Georgia, St. Catherine's SC359,03932351044244(ufd)63
33FIN 827Kilpiö Elias, HSK362,03552517047(ufd)8918
34GER 12460Henrike Leonie Leitl, SKS Essen362,0525388344065(91)30
35ITA 8Giana Armando, Varazze CN363,074723039478120(121)
36FIN 841Järvi Adele, Esbo Segelförening ESF364,02581654769(95)6215
37SWE 4529Hugo Sundström, LdSS368,034(ufd)661175558245
38FIN 700Malmivaara Jerry, TP369,05369101187547(ufd)6
39DEN 8107Joos Peter, Royal Danish Yacht Vlub369,037734522(85)766650
40SUI 1615Vulliez Noémie, CNM369,06851522962(92)7235
41RUS 782Grankin Roman, CSKA369,048557066524335(93)
42GBR 6256Le Marquand Phoebe, St. Catherine's SC372,033457123695477(78)
43GER 13224Siepmann Leonie, Mühlenberger Segelclub eV372,0332937(109)73525890
44GER 13013Katharina Von Schleinitz, hanesatischer Segelsport Club372,043344385527342(120)
45TUR 148Ogutcu Tarhan, Cesme SC374,094322074205975(98)
46ITA 8250Reale Edoardo, Varazze CN374,0795748283840(89)84
47GER 12532Stahl Johanna Maria, Wassersprotverein Biggesee e.V374,06053503655(76)7644
48ITA 7992Erica Susca, CdV BARI375,062223678535866(89)
49SUI 1596Thommen Léo, SCC378,0(108)36657556414362
50SWE 4511Järudd Hugo, KSSS380,044473323848267(105)
51GER 13200Papenthin Hannes, Potsdamer YC381,07061(98)8430175465
52SWE 4557Bjoerk Theo, HjBK384,02258615355(91)6471
53GER 13090Semmer Finn, Potsdamer YC e.V.385,036778842494251(91)
54TUN 2Hedi Ben Mostapha, Tunisian SF386,0614239(dsq)37664992
55ESP 2014RAHOLA I CODINA MARIONA, CLUB NÀUTIC EL BALÍS387,022795342(82)595874
56FIN 795Ihamuotila Markus, Brändö Seglare, Helsinki389,0465974(81)43375773
57ITA 8430Cortesi Alice, LNI Porto San Giorgio391,079478162253463(87)
58BEL 1161ANOUK GEURTS, Inside Outside - Oostende - Be392,055355131106(ufd)6054
59RUS 2001Usachev Daniil, Rautu St.Petersburg393,033(dnc)534896743455
60USA 20128Picard Stan, Team USA394,0326045(91)87503585
61GER 13317Strohm Piet, Düsseldorfer YC397,0598657(ufd)60562158
62LTU 555Jarmalaviciute Deimante, Bangputys397,048614761627444(88)
63IRL 1485Parker Emma, Skerries SC398,070423971(105)339647
64SWE 4379Gustafsson Anton, KKKK399,0477780(98)28464972
65DEN 8437Moeller Sebastian Wiegand, KDY/Rungsted400,0(ufd)ufd426693410320
66SWE 4555De Susini Fanny, RÖSS400,0(88)83755354175068
67ITA 7779Testa Ginevra, C.V.RAVENNATE401,0475691(94)71575722
68ITA 7632Tropiano Elena, Varazze CN401,082526445(87)287060
69GER 11696Rick Dockweiler, SRV402,0778880582(114)4651
70GER 12215Moritz Brandt, Segler-Club Dümmer402,04150497365(77)6064
71ITA 7122Storti Mauro, LNI c/mmare di stabia403,0616685(91)52497119
72GBR 6204Riley Zac, Weirwood SC403,0(87)55877579592721
73ITA 8322Schiavone Pierfrancesco, CV Alto Jonio405,0717554457760(91)23
74ITA 7855Ciaglia Tommaso, CN Bardolino405,045634141(115)716975
75SWE 4281Baumann Adam, KSSS409,05667751264(dnc)7956
76MLT 22Satariano Jake, Malta Young Sailors Club409,0(93)39601565639176
77MLT 11Seychell Kane, Malta Young Sailors Club409,073(ufd)5110531273983
78BEL 1163Van Hoye Dries, VVW Inside Oostende411,078782782(ret)356843
79RUS 212Burlachkov Valery, Vodnik414,09489(108)5124775326
80SUI 1626Voillat Yves, SCMd416,05672856761(108)5025
81SWE 4433Branden Nils, BOJK421,080626849(111)755928
82MLT 19LeGault Lucas, MYSC423,08558407226(96)6577
83DEN 8343Boe Malthe, Skovshoved Sejlklub423,0565152(88)83478252
84DEN 8415Witzke Mads, Skovshoved Sejlklub424,0465792(100)97323070
85GER 11728Bjarne Lock, Segelverein Großenheidorn425,079662076(101)573196
86GER 12503Kira Odendahl, DYC Düsseldorfer Yachtclub425,05473609953(100)4442
87FIN 687Rikala Vilma, TP425,062647247(111)815148
88GER 12901Max Schröder, Segel Club Nordstern426,05776524076(84)4679
89ITA 8075Ragusa Martina, NC Castelfusano426,0457146718943(98)61
90HUN 724Anton De Jonghe, Dinghy Sport Club Hungary427,0(dnc)858735113765107
91SWE 4404Granath Gustav, OTS427,087587093712226(102)
92SUI 1578Stefan Gerber, Thunersee Yachtclub427,031618978686931(112)
93GER 12917Linn Welzel, DUYC430,099597628754548(ufd)
94SUI 1694Manuel Leibundgut, YCSp431,0757444538562(ufd)38
95ESP 1725Cano Sostre Marc, CNVILASSAR DE MAR432,086905343176281(118)
96GER 13255Menke Sophie, SCC432,07584(99)5922219180
97ITA 7736Cortesi Maria, LNI Porto San Giorgio433,09414793895(107)6053
98ITA 8343Grilli Francesco, CN Cesenatico434,070856748(dnc)526349
99FIN 418Kuisma Saara, TP435,048717066(80)665559
100FRA 2482Dubillot Elise, Société des régates d'Antibes439,02078436799(101)5181
101TUR 220Demirel Iclal Doga, Marmara SC439,089424665616076(106)
102GBR 6026Black Freya, HISC/RLymYC442,055(95)689332725567
103GER 12403Schüler Lorenz, SSVaW446,060684799298756(116)
104DEN 8395Rindom Josefine, Horsens Sejlklub446,061785537(107)477395
105DEN 8449Harsaae Astrid, Royal Danish Yachtclub447,0337168(90)72528566
106ITA 8423Lo Pinto Ruben, LNI Milano448,082602447(94)538894
107ESP 843Casane Martina, CV Blanes450,0837147597150(104)69
108SUI 1681Suri Chantal, YCB Yachtclub Bielersee456,065649768(100)3032100
109TUR 222Karatosun Can, Marmara SC464,072631299379784(104)
110ITA 6744Bartoli Alessandro, CN Bardolino466,073829021566579(114)
111ITA 8230Bernardoni Isotta, C.V.RAVENNATE466,0657776(92)57317882
112LTU 95Juskevicius Ernestas, Bangputys468,060626474498970(97)
113TUR 216Karakoc Can, Marmara SC471,059658175903764(109)
114SWE 4538King Freja, LDSS, Sweden474,096256935(dnc)6682101
115ITA 7391Martelli Marco, CN Bardolino474,098694557(110)703699
116ITA 8054Pezzilli Federico, C.V.RAVENNATE474,074818449447864(108)
117FIN 802Niemelä Sonja, TP475,041496344108(dnc)60110
118GER 12150Fraentzki Paul, BYCUE476,094736930(95)834186
119DEN 8353Kjaer Emil, Skovshoved477,07510296258(dnc)18dnc
120DEN 8462Johansen Johanne Jung, Kerteminde Sejlklub479,060489397685063(103)
121GER 12295Maximilian Ritzer, Hannoverscher Yacht-Club481,0295973106763999(117)
122ITA 8392Iacchia Paolo, CV 3V486,0623872112735871(115)
123SWE 4500Leijon Henrik, Bjärreds Optimistjolleklubb494,072(dnc)dnc69231974111
124ITA 8077Riccardo Zancan, CV Antignano497,01191017477721836(122)
125SUI 1598Romea Fries, RCO504,04067(ufd)54638774119