Final Results LASER 4.7

FRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE
LASER YOUTH EASTER MEETING 2014
16th - 19th April 2014
  
Scores take into account 1  discard 
  
NoSailnoNameScores1234567
1ITA 204308Toblini Emil, Male, 09-Feb-1997, 1997, U18, Fraglia Vela Malcesine13,0(ocs)211342
2ITA 202219Saglia Matteo, Male, 28-Jun-1999, 1999, U16, Fraglia Vela Malcesine20,055(7)3124
3GER 205875Zartl Leon, Male, 21-Feb-2000, 2000, U16, Wuerttembergischer Yacht Club29,03115(26)811
4FIN 205691Tapper Aleksi, Male, 25-Jul-2000, 2000, U16, Nyländska Jaktklubben33,0874(21)266
5ITA 205262Duchi Nicola, Male, 03-Dec-1998, 1998, U18, Circolo Vela Torbole42,0766(17)1373
6NOR 198950Hassum-olsen Mads Severin, Male, 18-Feb-1997, U18, Moss Seilforening52,014225(dnf)dnf
7ITA 194342Rigo Thomas, Male, 21-Jul-1998, 1998, U18, CENTRO NAUTICO BARDOLINO63,011(21)1351789
8ITA 199668Basile Ciro, Male, 03-Oct-2000, 2000, U16, Circolo della vela Bari65,0(24)1189111511
9ITA 87057Franca Chiara, Female, 10-Oct-1998, 1998, U18, Centro Nautico Bardolino66,01818344(dnf)19
10ITA 181554Ramazzotti Francesca, Female, 19-Jan-2000, 2000, U16, FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO80,01635117(dnf)dnf
11GER 205208Thierse Nicolas, Male, 02-Mar-1999, 1999, U16, Joersfelder Segel Club84,0689(ocs)914dnf
12ITA 176557Angelini Alessandro, Male, 10-Jan-1999, 1999, U16, Fraglia Vela Malcesine87,0213238(ocs)3dnf
13GER 160710Hadzic Enis, Male, 09-Nov-1999, 1999, U16, Bodensee-Yacht-Club Überlingen89,0171222618(dnf)14
14ITA 201632Bonora Matteo, Male, 26-Jan-1997, U18, C.V.Torbole94,012(ocs)17253055
15GER 197197Mayer Luca Constantin, Male, 31-May-2000, 2000, U16, Konstanzer Yacht Club99,015(20)1915142016
16ITA 201848Ostuni Angelo, Male, 14-Sep-1999, 1999, U16, Circolo della vela, Bari103,0(ocs)253072597
17ITA 170204Borgo Nicolo, Male, 24-Dec-1997, 1997, U18, FRAGLIA VELA PESCHIERA103,0(ocs)1710dsq12188
18ITA 196199Oddone Giulia, Female, 29-Dec-1999, U16, FVPeschiera103,019920231913(dnf)
19GER 202169Heyne Sebastian, Male, 05-May-1999, 1999, U16, YachtClub BayerLeverkusen eV103,0131026(ocs)162117
20GER 196971Sator Kim Christjan, Male, 15-Jul-1999, 1999, U16, ORV-S116,02627(34)12281013
21LTU 195203Stankus Kostas, Male, 09-Nov-1999, 1999, U16, Bangputys120,091912(ocs)2616dnf
22ITA 203539Marcolini Andrea, Male, 23-Dec-1999, 1999, U16, FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO125,0(dnf)dnf1410232218
23GER 154622Roeck Marie, Female, 05-Jan-2000, 2000, U16, SC Oehningen126,02028(33)24212310
24LTU 195205Meškaite Rugil, Female, 21-Mar-1999, 1999, U16, Banputys133,0101636293111(dnf)
25FIN 193532Laukkanen Nooa, Male, 30-Mar-2000, 2000, U16, Helsingfors Segelsälsskap134,041524(ocs)15dnfdnf
26ITA 180912Braga Federico, Male, 14-Jun-1999, 1999, U16, Associazione Nautica Sebina145,0(dnf)dnf2719291715
27AUT 199670Contemi Luigi, Male, 22-Apr-2000, 2000, U16, C. V. Bari146,014(ocs)321410dnfdnf
28LTU 189534Jarmalaviciute Akvile, Female, 20-Feb-1998, 1998, U18, bangputys146,02322251622(dnf)dnf
29ITA 199455Cattarozzi Federica, Female, 26-Mar-2000, 2000, U16, Circolo Vela Torbole149,0(dsq)ocs11ocsdnf1212
30ITA 199697Bassi Federico, Male, 07-Aug-1999, 1999, U16, Associazione Nautica Sebina152,0222629223419(dnf)
31ITA 184184Angiolini Lavinia, Female, 09-Sep-1999, 1999, U16, fraglia vela peschiera153,02123211832(dnf)dnf
32GER 168014Blaschke Paula, Female, 07-Oct-1998, 1998, U18, Kaarster Segelclub163,02514352724(dnf)dnf
33SWE 204715Landmark Erik, Male, 10-Apr-1999, 1999, U16, Göteborgs Kungliga Segelsällsk166,0(ocs)24163020dnfdnf
34GER 192977Barth Leonard, Male, 31-Oct-1999, U16, YCR169,0(dnf)dnf18316dnfdnf
35ITA 131914Fabian Samuele, Male, ?, Ass. Velica Trentina189,0(dnf)dnf282027dnfdnf
36ITA 180878Vinciati Francesco, Male, ?, Ass. Velica Trentina191,0(dnf)dnf311333dnfdnf
37GER 204164Scheer Vincent, Male, 14-Feb-2000, 2000, U16, WSVB205,0(ocs)29372835dnfdnf