Results Nacra17 Day 2

FRAGLIA VELA MALCESINE
GARDA TRENTINO OLYMPIC WEEK 2013
08 - 12 maggio 2013
 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
1 NZL 102 Jones Gemma, Female, 07-Jan-1994, Saunders Jason, MBSC 10,0 4 4 (6) 1 1
2 AUT 35 Zajac Thomas, Male, 22-Sep-1985, Frank Tanja Chiara, BYC 12,0 2 ocs 1 (9) 8
3 ITA 55 Salvà Federica, Female, 07-Oct-1971, Bianchi Francesco, f.v.Malcesine 12,0 1 5 4 (12) 2
4 ITA 91 Porro Francesco, Male, 24-Mar-1991, Banti Caterina Marianna, C.C.ANIENE 13,0 (9) 1 7 2 3
5 ITA 106 Tocchio Pier Paolo, Male, 12-Nov-1991, Degli Uberti Caterina, Circolo Vela Roma 19,0 (6) 6 3 6 4
6 AUS 36 Waterhouse Jason, Male, 08-Nov-1991, Darmanin Lisa, RPAYC 21,0 3 3 (11) 10 5
7 ITA 37 Bissaro Vittorio, Male, 01-Jun-1987, Sicouri Silvia, Fraglia Vela Malcesine 28,0 5 (ocs) 10 3 10
8 AUS 53 McNicol Euan, Male, 15-Mar-1976, Whitty Lucinda, Double Bay Skiff Club 31,0 8 (ocs) 5 5 13
9 GER 11 Charlotte Mueller, Female, 29-Nov-1995, Maximilian Said, SVH - Seglervereinigung Heidel 33,0 7 (ocs) 2 15 9
10 ITA 87 Zappacosta Giulia, Female, 14-Apr-1989, C.V. Roma 36,0 (15) 10 13 7 6
11 ITA 89 Sabatini Francesco, Male, 19-May-1992, Monaci Viola, CCAniene 37,0 (16) 2 16 4 15
12 ITA 90 Trambaiolo Ferdinando, Male, 21-Apr-1992, Farnetavi Giulia, C.C. ANIENE 39,0 (18) 7 12 13 7
13 ITA 107 Mazzucchi Elia, Male, 16-Apr-1989, Catarci Giorgia, AVAL CDV 41,0 10 11 9 11 (12)
14 SUI 88 Stephanie Rosse, Female, 06-Mar-1987, Michael Gloor, SKM - YCL 44,0 12 9 15 8 (17)
15 GER 10 Stefan Rumpf, Male, 09-Nov-1968, Goos Anna Bettina, Sylter Catamaran Club Hörnum e 45,0 14 12 8 (18) 11
16 AUS 57 McKnight Josh, Male, 07-May-1991, Curtis Nina, Royal Prince Alfred Yacht Club 51,0 13 8 (19) 16 14
17 BUL 48 Alexandrov Alexander Alexandro, Male, 01-Jun-1971, Alexandrova Maria, CSYC Academik 57,0 11 14 18 14 (19)
18 UKR 51 Oberemko Max, Male, 25-Jan-1978, Maslivets Olga, Donetsk 60,0 17 13 14 (19) 16
19 BUL 47 Tsaousidou Maria, Female, 30-Oct-1991, Tashev Nikolay, Sent Nikolay 67,0 (20) 15 17 17 18
20 GER 84 Nitsch Alexandra, Female, 09-Apr-1982, Grebe Christoph, WWRa 75,0 19 16 20 (dnf) 20
 
 RDG-results are as follows:
  AUT 35 Zajac Thomas, Male, 22-Sep-1985, Frank Tanja Chiara, BYC race 2: sequence no. 1
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.081
Copyright 1986 - 2013, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Per informazioni su ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl

Results Nacra17

<< < 1 > >>