Elenco Iscritti Finn

 Finn

 60  Competitors

Sailno Name
BRA 1 Prada Bruno, Male, 31-Jul-1971, Yacht clube ilhabela
CZE 1 Maier Michael, Male, 07-May-1964, YC Roudnice nad Labem
POL 1 Wojewski Milosz, Male, 02-Apr-1991, POGON SZCZECIN
EST 2 Karpak Deniss, Male, 17-Jul-1986, KST/GiR
NZL 2 Hall Raymond, Male, 30-Jan-1967, Waiuku Yacht Club
CRO 3 Olujic Josip, Male, 10-Feb-1990, JK Labud
CZE 5 Teply Ondrej, Male, 15-Feb-1995, Yc brno
DEN 5 Stachelhaus Jacob, Male, 30-Mar-1996, Kaloevig
CRO 7 Bilic Tudor, Male, 17-Aug-1987, JK TROGIR
POL 7 Lahn Mikolaj, Male, 07-Dec-1993, FIR warszawa
AUS 8 Seret Dirk, Male, 21-Nov-1945, Adelaide Sailing Club
HUN 8 Beliczay Márton, Male, 08-Jul-1986, Alba Regia SC
NZL 10 Hoogenboom David, Male, 09-Feb-1957, Waiuku Yacht Club
CZE 11 Deutscher Patrik, Male, 29-Aug-1991, YC Roudnice nad Labem
EST 11 Väinsalu Lauri, Male, 21-May-1988, ROPK
GBR 11 WRIGHT ED, Male, 13-Oct-1997, PARKSTONE YC
ITA 11 Poggi giorgio, ?, ?, SVGDF
POL 11 Malag Maciej, Male, 02-Mar-1991, UKS Fir Warszawa
POL 13 Jodlowski Michal, Male, 26-Apr-1991, UKS FIR
POL 17 Kula Piotr, Male, 23-May-1987, BTZ Biskupiec
RUS 17 Kravchenko Vasiliy, Male, 20-Oct-1972, Russian Finn Association
GBR 18 Hadden James, Male, 13-Apr-1991, WPNSA
RUS 21 Butenko Vladimir, Male, 19-Feb-1962, MKAF
TUR 21 Kaynar Alican, Male, 30-Oct-1988, Fenerbahçe Yelken Kulübü
USA 21 Lamphere Gordon, Male, 23-Jul-1989, USST ST / Lake Geneva YC / Chi
RUS 25 Voshchennikov Anatoly, Male, 10-May-1964, MACF
GER 27 Matthias Wolff, Male, 23-Jan-1981, KYC
AUS 41 Lilley Jake, Male, 20-Jul-1993, Royal Queensland Yacht Squadro
RUS 41 Denikaev Felix, Male, 11-Apr-1962, Russian Finn Association
RUS 51 Petriga Mikhail, Male, 14-Apr-1957, Russian Finn Association
GER 64 Lennart Luttkus, Male, 18-Sep-1992, Segel Klub Bayer Uerdingen
CRO 69 Vujasinovic Milan, Male, 14-Mar-1980, Sailing Club Split
RUS 69 Kharitonov Denis, Male, 13-Dec-1965, Moscow
RUS 71 Klyayman Leonid, Male, 19-Oct-1963, MACF
FRA 73 Jean Michel Castillon, Male, 28-Dec-1963, Yacht Club de Cannes
GRE 77 MITAKIS IOANNIS, Male, 08-Nov-1989, PIRAEUS SAILING CLUB
GBR 85 Mills Andrew, Male, 17-Dec-1985, Queen Mary
GBR 87 Childs Paul, Male, 30-Apr-1987, Royal Southern YC
NZL 111 Purdie Karl, Male, 13-Aug-1966, Worser Bay Boating Club
FRA 114 THOMAS MOREL, Male, 20-Aug-1992, YCCannes
ITA 117 Voltolini Enrico, Male, 22-Aug-1986, Sez. Vela gdf
ITA 123 Baldassari Filippo, Male, 22-Jul-1988, svgdf
HUN 127 Haidekker Peter, Male, 08-Apr-1966, AYC
GER 141 Stöckmann Lars, Male, 19-Mar-1965, Segelclub Salzgitter
RUS 142 Polovinkin Yury, Male, 19-Jun-1949, MACF
GER 188 Michael Kluegel, Male, 14-Dec-1960, SCSz
AUS 261 Tweddell Oliver, Male, 30-Sep-1990, SYC/SSCBC
AUT 400 Klingler Bernhard, Male, 23-Dec-1965, UYCAs
CRO 524 Kljakovic Gaspic Ivan, Male, 24-May-1984, JK Labud
GER 595 Simon Gorgels, Male, 01-May-1995, DTYC
GER 713 Haverland Lars, Male, 22-Dec-1989, Schweriner Yacht Club
GER 771 Jan Kurfeld, Male, 23-Dec-1987, Yachtclub Wismar 61 e.V.
GER 772 Ulli Kurfeld, Male, 06-Jul-1985, Yachtclub Wismar 61 e.V.
FRA 817 Bertrand Baumann, Male, 29-Aug-1983, Cercle de Voile de Mulhouse
NED 841 Van Egmond Hein, Male, 29-Nov-1989, WSVHellevoetsluis
FRA 888 Mathieu DEBONNET, Male, 12-Feb-1972, Yacht Club de Cannes
ITA 917 Thermes Ettore, Male, 11-Feb-1966, Compagnia della Vela Roma
HUN 972 Monus Gyula, Male, ?
ITA 975 Vongher Alessandro, Male, 18-Aug-1987, cn san vincenzo
NED 3340 Hagoort Timo, Male, 12-Aug-1987, L.U.L
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.081
Copyright 1986 - 2013, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Per informazioni su ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl